If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
!scope="col" | Violations | !scope="col" | Violations | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-20205]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-20205|117-20205]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2008-06-17 | | 2008-06-17 | ||
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-20206]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-20206|117-20206]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2008-06-17 | | 2008-06-17 | ||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-20269]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-20269|117-20269]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2009-03-19 | | 2009-03-19 | ||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-20272]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-20272|117-20272]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2009-04-03 | | 2009-04-03 | ||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-20279]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-20279|117-20279]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2009-04-03 | | 2009-04-03 | ||
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-20281]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-20281|117-20281]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2009-04-03 | | 2009-04-03 | ||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-20282]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-20282|117-20282]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2009-04-03 | | 2009-04-03 | ||
| Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-20293]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-20293|117-20293]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2009-05-15 | | 2009-05-15 | ||
| Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-20294]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-20294|117-20294]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2009-05-15 | | 2009-05-15 | ||
| Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-20386]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-20386|117-20386]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2009-09-08 | | 2009-09-08 | ||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-20387]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-20387|117-20387]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2009-09-08 | | 2009-09-08 | ||
| Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-20394]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-20394|117-20394]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2009-09-17 | | 2009-09-17 | ||
| Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-20399]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-20399|117-20399]] |
| SENECA RESOURCES CORP | | SENECA RESOURCES CORP | ||
| 2009-09-24 | | 2009-09-24 | ||
| Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-20400]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-20400|117-20400]] |
| SENECA RESOURCES CORP | | SENECA RESOURCES CORP | ||
| 2009-09-24 | | 2009-09-24 | ||
| Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-20401]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-20401|117-20401]] |
| SENECA RESOURCES CORP | | SENECA RESOURCES CORP | ||
| 2009-09-24 | | 2009-09-24 | ||
| Line 273: | Line 273: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-20404]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-20404|117-20404]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2009-10-09 | | 2009-10-09 | ||
| Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-20492]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-20492|117-20492]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2009-11-25 | | 2009-11-25 | ||
| Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-20507]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-20507|117-20507]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2009-12-22 | | 2009-12-22 | ||
| Line 303: | Line 303: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-20515]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-20515|117-20515]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2009-12-08 | | 2009-12-08 | ||
| Line 313: | Line 313: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-20521]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-20521|117-20521]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2009-12-17 | | 2009-12-17 | ||
| Line 323: | Line 323: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-20527]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-20527|117-20527]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2009-12-17 | | 2009-12-17 | ||
| Line 333: | Line 333: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-20569]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-20569|117-20569]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2010-01-26 | | 2010-01-26 | ||
| Line 343: | Line 343: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-20578]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-20578|117-20578]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2010-02-08 | | 2010-02-08 | ||
| Line 353: | Line 353: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-20634]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-20634|117-20634]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2010-04-02 | | 2010-04-02 | ||
| Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-20641]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-20641|117-20641]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2010-04-14 | | 2010-04-14 | ||
| Line 373: | Line 373: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-20696]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-20696|117-20696]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2010-05-06 | | 2010-05-06 | ||
| Line 383: | Line 383: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-20729]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-20729|117-20729]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2010-06-02 | | 2010-06-02 | ||
| Line 393: | Line 393: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-20740]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-20740|117-20740]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2010-06-11 | | 2010-06-11 | ||
| Line 403: | Line 403: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-20753]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-20753|117-20753]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2010-06-15 | | 2010-06-15 | ||
| Line 413: | Line 413: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-20756]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-20756|117-20756]] |
| EAST RESOURCES MGMT LLC | | EAST RESOURCES MGMT LLC | ||
| 2010-06-23 | | 2010-06-23 | ||
| Line 423: | Line 423: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-20844]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-20844|117-20844]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2010-08-16 | | 2010-08-16 | ||
| Line 433: | Line 433: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-20865]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-20865|117-20865]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2010-08-25 | | 2010-08-25 | ||
| Line 443: | Line 443: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-20900]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-20900|117-20900]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2011-01-26 | | 2011-01-26 | ||
| Line 453: | Line 453: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-20906]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-20906|117-20906]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2010-09-17 | | 2010-09-17 | ||
| Line 463: | Line 463: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-20910]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-20910|117-20910]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2010-09-21 | | 2010-09-21 | ||
| Line 473: | Line 473: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-20911]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-20911|117-20911]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2010-09-30 | | 2010-09-30 | ||
| Line 483: | Line 483: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-20912]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-20912|117-20912]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2010-09-30 | | 2010-09-30 | ||
| Line 493: | Line 493: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-21013]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-21013|117-21013]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2010-11-19 | | 2010-11-19 | ||
| Line 503: | Line 503: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-21066]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-21066|117-21066]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2010-12-08 | | 2010-12-08 | ||
| Line 513: | Line 513: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-21233]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-21233|117-21233]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2011-05-02 | | 2011-05-02 | ||
| Line 523: | Line 523: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-21234]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-21234|117-21234]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2011-05-02 | | 2011-05-02 | ||
| Line 533: | Line 533: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-21235]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-21235|117-21235]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2011-05-02 | | 2011-05-02 | ||
| Line 543: | Line 543: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-21239]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-21239|117-21239]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2011-05-17 | | 2011-05-17 | ||
| Line 553: | Line 553: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-21240]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-21240|117-21240]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2011-05-17 | | 2011-05-17 | ||
| Line 563: | Line 563: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-21241]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-21241|117-21241]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2011-05-17 | | 2011-05-17 | ||
| Line 573: | Line 573: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-21242]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-21242|117-21242]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2011-05-17 | | 2011-05-17 | ||
| Line 583: | Line 583: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-21243]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-21243|117-21243]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2011-05-17 | | 2011-05-17 | ||
| Line 593: | Line 593: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-21303]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-21303|117-21303]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2011-08-26 | | 2011-08-26 | ||
| Line 603: | Line 603: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-21339]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-21339|117-21339]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2011-10-12 | | 2011-10-12 | ||
| Line 613: | Line 613: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-21371]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-21371|117-21371]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2011-11-14 | | 2011-11-14 | ||
| Line 623: | Line 623: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-21380]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-21380|117-21380]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2011-11-22 | | 2011-11-22 | ||
| Line 633: | Line 633: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-21381]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-21381|117-21381]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2011-11-22 | | 2011-11-22 | ||
| Line 643: | Line 643: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-21485]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-21485|117-21485]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2012-04-02 | | 2012-04-02 | ||
| Line 653: | Line 653: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-21486]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-21486|117-21486]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2012-04-02 | | 2012-04-02 | ||
| Line 663: | Line 663: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-21522]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-21522|117-21522]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2012-05-14 | | 2012-05-14 | ||
| Line 673: | Line 673: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-21523]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-21523|117-21523]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2012-05-14 | | 2012-05-14 | ||
| Line 683: | Line 683: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-21524]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-21524|117-21524]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2012-05-14 | | 2012-05-14 | ||
| Line 693: | Line 693: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-21525]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-21525|117-21525]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2012-05-14 | | 2012-05-14 | ||
| Line 703: | Line 703: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-21526]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-21526|117-21526]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2012-05-14 | | 2012-05-14 | ||
| Line 713: | Line 713: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-21527]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-21527|117-21527]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2012-05-14 | | 2012-05-14 | ||
| Line 723: | Line 723: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[117-21528]] | + | | [[wikipedia:117-21528|117-21528]] |
| SWEPI LP | | SWEPI LP | ||
| 2012-05-14 | | 2012-05-14 | ||
| Richmond Township, Tioga County, Pennsylvania | |
|---|---|
| Township | |
|
A view of Richmond Township from U.S. Route 15 | |
|
Map of Tioga County Highlighting Richmond Township | |
|
Map of Pennsylvania highlighting Tioga County | |
| Country | United States |
| State | Pennsylvania |
| County | Tioga |
| Settled | 1794 |
| Incorporated | 1824 |
| Area | |
| • Total | 50.8 sq mi (131.6 km2) |
| Population (2000) | |
| • Total | 2,475 |
| • Density | 48.7/sq mi (18.8/km2) |
| Time zone | Eastern Time Zone (North America) |
| • Summer (DST) | EDT (UTC) |
| Well ID | Operator Name | First Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Horizontal | Producing | Violations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 117-20205 | SWEPI LP | 2008-06-17 | 2008-11-17 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-20206 | SWEPI LP | 2008-06-17 | 2008-10-24 | Y | N | ACTIVE | 4 |
| 117-20269 | SWEPI LP | 2009-03-19 | None | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-20272 | SWEPI LP | 2009-04-03 | 2009-06-01 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-20279 | SWEPI LP | 2009-04-03 | 2009-07-05 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | 4 |
| 117-20281 | SWEPI LP | 2009-04-03 | 2009-04-28 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | 6 |
| 117-20282 | SWEPI LP | 2009-04-03 | 2009-06-17 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-20293 | SWEPI LP | 2009-05-15 | 2009-06-01 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | 4 |
| 117-20294 | SWEPI LP | 2009-05-15 | 2009-12-13 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | 4 |
| 117-20386 | SWEPI LP | 2009-09-08 | 2009-11-18 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | 2 |
| 117-20387 | SWEPI LP | 2009-09-08 | 2009-11-10 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | 6 |
| 117-20394 | SWEPI LP | 2009-09-17 | 2009-10-09 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | 5 |
| 117-20399 | SENECA RESOURCES CORP | 2009-09-24 | 2010-06-29 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-20400 | SENECA RESOURCES CORP | 2009-09-24 | 2010-06-29 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-20401 | SENECA RESOURCES CORP | 2009-09-24 | 2010-06-30 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-20404 | SWEPI LP | 2009-10-09 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-20492 | SWEPI LP | 2009-11-25 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-20507 | SWEPI LP | 2009-12-22 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-20515 | SWEPI LP | 2009-12-08 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-20521 | SWEPI LP | 2009-12-17 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-20527 | SWEPI LP | 2009-12-17 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-20569 | SWEPI LP | 2010-01-26 | 2010-04-10 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-20578 | SWEPI LP | 2010-02-08 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-20634 | SWEPI LP | 2010-04-02 | 2010-04-23 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-20641 | SWEPI LP | 2010-04-14 | 2010-04-21 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-20696 | SWEPI LP | 2010-05-06 | 2010-07-14 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-20729 | SWEPI LP | 2010-06-02 | 2010-11-02 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-20740 | SWEPI LP | 2010-06-11 | None | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-20753 | SWEPI LP | 2010-06-15 | 2010-10-03 | Y | N | ACTIVE | 1 |
| 117-20756 | EAST RESOURCES MGMT LLC | 2010-06-23 | None | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-20844 | SWEPI LP | 2010-08-16 | 2011-01-05 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-20865 | SWEPI LP | 2010-08-25 | None | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-20900 | SWEPI LP | 2011-01-26 | 2011-05-25 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-20906 | SWEPI LP | 2010-09-17 | 2011-02-09 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-20910 | SWEPI LP | 2010-09-21 | 2011-02-09 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-20911 | SWEPI LP | 2010-09-30 | 2010-10-16 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-20912 | SWEPI LP | 2010-09-30 | 2010-11-12 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-21013 | SWEPI LP | 2010-11-19 | 2011-03-15 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | 1 |
| 117-21066 | SWEPI LP | 2010-12-08 | 2011-02-17 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-21233 | SWEPI LP | 2011-05-02 | 2011-06-26 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | 1 |
| 117-21234 | SWEPI LP | 2011-05-02 | 2011-06-20 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-21235 | SWEPI LP | 2011-05-02 | 2011-06-26 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-21239 | SWEPI LP | 2011-05-17 | 2011-07-12 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-21240 | SWEPI LP | 2011-05-17 | 2011-07-14 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-21241 | SWEPI LP | 2011-05-17 | 2011-07-16 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-21242 | SWEPI LP | 2011-05-17 | 2011-07-18 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-21243 | SWEPI LP | 2011-05-17 | 2011-07-20 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | 3 |
| 117-21303 | SWEPI LP | 2011-08-26 | 2011-09-04 | O | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-21339 | SWEPI LP | 2011-10-12 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-21371 | SWEPI LP | 2011-11-14 | 2012-01-23 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-21380 | SWEPI LP | 2011-11-22 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-21381 | SWEPI LP | 2011-11-22 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-21485 | SWEPI LP | 2012-04-02 | 2012-04-02 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-21486 | SWEPI LP | 2012-04-02 | 2012-04-02 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-21522 | SWEPI LP | 2012-05-14 | 2012-06-16 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-21523 | SWEPI LP | 2012-05-14 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-21524 | SWEPI LP | 2012-05-14 | 2012-06-20 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-21525 | SWEPI LP | 2012-05-14 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-21526 | SWEPI LP | 2012-05-14 | 2012-06-24 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-21527 | SWEPI LP | 2012-05-14 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 117-21528 | SWEPI LP | 2012-05-14 | 2012-06-28 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |