If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
!scope="col" | Violations | !scope="col" | Violations | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[123-45884|123-45884]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren City, Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren City]] |
| 2009-12-22 | | 2009-12-22 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[123-46408|123-46408]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren City, Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren City]] |
| 2011-07-20 | | 2011-07-20 | ||
| 2012-04-08 | | 2012-04-08 | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[123-46409|123-46409]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren City, Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren City]] |
| 2011-07-20 | | 2011-07-20 | ||
| 2012-05-10 | | 2012-05-10 | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[123-46419|123-46419]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren City, Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren City]] |
| 2011-07-20 | | 2011-07-20 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[123-46407|123-46407]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren City, Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren City]] |
| 2011-07-20 | | 2011-07-20 | ||
| 2011-12-14 | | 2011-12-14 | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[123-46422|123-46422]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren City, Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren City]] |
| 2011-07-20 | | 2011-07-20 | ||
| 2012-07-17 | | 2012-07-17 | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[123-46420|123-46420]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren City, Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren City]] |
| 2011-07-20 | | 2011-07-20 | ||
| 2011-11-08 | | 2011-11-08 | ||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[123-46421|123-46421]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren City, Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren City]] |
| 2011-07-20 | | 2011-07-20 | ||
| 2012-07-17 | | 2012-07-17 | ||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[123-46875|123-46875]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren City, Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren City]] |
| 2012-05-03 | | 2012-05-03 | ||
| 2012-12-03 | | 2012-12-03 | ||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[123-46874|123-46874]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren City, Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren City]] |
| 2012-05-03 | | 2012-05-03 | ||
| 2012-11-29 | | 2012-11-29 | ||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[123-46877|123-46877]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren City, Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren City]] |
| 2012-05-03 | | 2012-05-03 | ||
| 2012-11-07 | | 2012-11-07 | ||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[123-46876|123-46876]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren City, Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren City]] |
| 2012-05-03 | | 2012-05-03 | ||
| 2012-10-25 | | 2012-10-25 | ||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[123-46879|123-46879]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren City, Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren City]] |
| 2012-05-03 | | 2012-05-03 | ||
| 2012-12-26 | | 2012-12-26 | ||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[123-46878|123-46878]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren City, Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren City]] |
| 2012-05-03 | | 2012-05-03 | ||
| 2012-12-21 | | 2012-12-21 | ||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[123-46417|123-46417]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren City, Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren City]] |
| 2011-07-20 | | 2011-07-20 | ||
| 2012-03-12 | | 2012-03-12 | ||
| Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[123-46416|123-46416]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren City, Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren City]] |
| 2011-07-20 | | 2011-07-20 | ||
| 2012-02-10 | | 2012-02-10 | ||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[123-46415|123-46415]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren City, Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren City]] |
| 2011-07-20 | | 2011-07-20 | ||
| 2012-02-17 | | 2012-02-17 | ||
| Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[123-46412|123-46412]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren City, Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren City]] |
| 2011-07-20 | | 2011-07-20 | ||
| 2011-10-31 | | 2011-10-31 | ||
| Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[123-45979|123-45979]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren City, Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren City]] |
| 2010-04-30 | | 2010-04-30 | ||
| 2010-05-17 | | 2010-05-17 | ||
| Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[123-45978|123-45978]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren City, Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren City]] |
| 2010-04-30 | | 2010-04-30 | ||
| 2010-05-12 | | 2010-05-12 | ||
| Line 271: | Line 271: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[123-45814|123-45814]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren City, Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren City]] |
| 2009-09-23 | | 2009-09-23 | ||
| 2009-11-29 | | 2009-11-29 | ||
| Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[123-46413|123-46413]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren City, Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren City]] |
| 2011-07-20 | | 2011-07-20 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[123-45813|123-45813]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren City, Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren City]] |
| 2009-09-23 | | 2009-09-23 | ||
| 2010-03-10 | | 2010-03-10 | ||
| Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[123-46411|123-46411]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren City, Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren City]] |
| 2011-07-20 | | 2011-07-20 | ||
| 2012-04-30 | | 2012-04-30 | ||
| Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[123-46410|123-46410]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren City, Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren City]] |
| 2011-07-20 | | 2011-07-20 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 331: | Line 331: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[123-45977|123-45977]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren City, Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren City]] |
| 2010-04-30 | | 2010-04-30 | ||
| 2010-06-02 | | 2010-06-02 | ||
| Line 343: | Line 343: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[123-46418|123-46418]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren City, Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren City]] |
| 2011-07-20 | | 2011-07-20 | ||
| 2011-10-03 | | 2011-10-03 | ||
| Line 355: | Line 355: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[123-46880|123-46880]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren City, Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren City]] |
| 2012-05-03 | | 2012-05-03 | ||
| 2012-12-31 | | 2012-12-31 | ||
| Line 367: | Line 367: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[123-46881|123-46881]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Warren City, Warren County, Pennsylvania|Warren City]] |
| 2012-05-03 | | 2012-05-03 | ||
| 2013-01-04 | | 2013-01-04 | ||
| Operator Name: BRANCH JOHN D | Loading map...
{"type":"SATELLITE","minzoom":false,"maxzoom":false,"types":["ROADMAP","SATELLITE","HYBRID","TERRAIN"],"mappingservice":"googlemaps3","width":"100%","height":"350px","centre":false,"title":"","label":"","icon":"","visitedicon":"","lines":[],"polygons":[],"circles":[],"rectangles":[],"wmsoverlay":false,"copycoords":false,"static":false,"zoom":14,"layers":[],"controls":["pan","zoom","type","scale","streetview","rotate"],"zoomstyle":"DEFAULT","typestyle":"DEFAULT","autoinfowindows":false,"resizable":false,"kmlrezoom":false,"poi":true,"markercluster":false,"clustergridsize":60,"clustermaxzoom":20,"clusterzoomonclick":true,"clusteraveragecenter":true,"clusterminsize":2,"imageoverlays":[],"kml":[],"gkml":[],"searchmarkers":"","enablefullscreen":false,"scrollwheelzoom":false,"locations":[{"text":"","title":"","link":"","lat":41.8715125,"lon":-79.1069759,"icon":""}]} |
| Address: 2661 JACKSON AVE | |
| City: WARREN | |
| State: PA | |
| Zip Code: 16365 | |
| Unconventional: No |
| Well ID | State | County | Municipality | First Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Horizontal | Producing | Violations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 123-45884 | PA | Warren | Warren City | 2009-12-22 | 1800-01-01 | No | Yes | ||
| 123-46408 | PA | Warren | Warren City | 2011-07-20 | 2012-04-08 | No | Yes | ||
| 123-46409 | PA | Warren | Warren City | 2011-07-20 | 2012-05-10 | No | Yes | ||
| 123-46419 | PA | Warren | Warren City | 2011-07-20 | No | Yes | |||
| 123-46407 | PA | Warren | Warren City | 2011-07-20 | 2011-12-14 | No | Yes | ||
| 123-46422 | PA | Warren | Warren City | 2011-07-20 | 2012-07-17 | No | Yes | ||
| 123-46420 | PA | Warren | Warren City | 2011-07-20 | 2011-11-08 | No | Yes | ||
| 123-46421 | PA | Warren | Warren City | 2011-07-20 | 2012-07-17 | No | Yes | ||
| 123-46875 | PA | Warren | Warren City | 2012-05-03 | 2012-12-03 | No | Yes | ||
| 123-46874 | PA | Warren | Warren City | 2012-05-03 | 2012-11-29 | No | Yes | ||
| 123-46877 | PA | Warren | Warren City | 2012-05-03 | 2012-11-07 | No | Yes | ||
| 123-46876 | PA | Warren | Warren City | 2012-05-03 | 2012-10-25 | No | Yes | ||
| 123-46879 | PA | Warren | Warren City | 2012-05-03 | 2012-12-26 | No | Yes | ||
| 123-46878 | PA | Warren | Warren City | 2012-05-03 | 2012-12-21 | No | Yes | ||
| 123-46417 | PA | Warren | Warren City | 2011-07-20 | 2012-03-12 | No | Yes | ||
| 123-46416 | PA | Warren | Warren City | 2011-07-20 | 2012-02-10 | No | Yes | ||
| 123-46415 | PA | Warren | Warren City | 2011-07-20 | 2012-02-17 | No | Yes | ||
| 123-46412 | PA | Warren | Warren City | 2011-07-20 | 2011-10-31 | No | Yes | ||
| 123-45979 | PA | Warren | Warren City | 2010-04-30 | 2010-05-17 | No | Yes | ||
| 123-45978 | PA | Warren | Warren City | 2010-04-30 | 2010-05-12 | No | Yes | ||
| 123-45814 | PA | Warren | Warren City | 2009-09-23 | 2009-11-29 | No | Yes | ||
| 123-46413 | PA | Warren | Warren City | 2011-07-20 | No | Yes | |||
| 123-45813 | PA | Warren | Warren City | 2009-09-23 | 2010-03-10 | No | Yes | ||
| 123-46411 | PA | Warren | Warren City | 2011-07-20 | 2012-04-30 | No | Yes | ||
| 123-46410 | PA | Warren | Warren City | 2011-07-20 | No | Yes | |||
| 123-45977 | PA | Warren | Warren City | 2010-04-30 | 2010-06-02 | No | Yes | ||
| 123-46418 | PA | Warren | Warren City | 2011-07-20 | 2011-10-03 | No | Yes | ||
| 123-46880 | PA | Warren | Warren City | 2012-05-03 | 2012-12-31 | No | Yes | ||
| 123-46881 | PA | Warren | Warren City | 2012-05-03 | 2013-01-04 | No | Yes |