If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|subdivision_name1 = [[wikipedia:Pennsylvania|Pennsylvania]] | |subdivision_name1 = [[wikipedia:Pennsylvania|Pennsylvania]] | ||
|subdivision_type2 = [[wikipedia:List of counties in Pennsylvania|County]] | |subdivision_type2 = [[wikipedia:List of counties in Pennsylvania|County]] | ||
| − | |subdivision_name2 = [[ | + | |subdivision_name2 = [[Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] |
|government_footnotes = | |government_footnotes = | ||
|government_type = | |government_type = | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
!scope="col" | Violations | !scope="col" | Violations | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-27487|129-27487]] |
| RE GAS DEV LLC | | RE GAS DEV LLC | ||
| 2008-05-30 | | 2008-05-30 | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-27490|129-27490]] |
| RE GAS DEV LLC | | RE GAS DEV LLC | ||
| 2008-06-04 | | 2008-06-04 | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-27495|129-27495]] |
| RE GAS DEV LLC | | RE GAS DEV LLC | ||
| 2008-06-04 | | 2008-06-04 | ||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-27855|129-27855]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2009-03-30 | | 2009-03-30 | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-27856|129-27856]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2009-04-30 | | 2009-04-30 | ||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-27857|129-27857]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2009-03-30 | | 2009-03-30 | ||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-27876|129-27876]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2009-04-06 | | 2009-04-06 | ||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-27877|129-27877]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2009-06-11 | | 2009-06-11 | ||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-27878|129-27878]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2009-05-07 | | 2009-05-07 | ||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28040|129-28040]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2009-08-25 | | 2009-08-25 | ||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28132|129-28132]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2009-12-18 | | 2009-12-18 | ||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28133|129-28133]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2009-12-18 | | 2009-12-18 | ||
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28134|129-28134]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2009-12-21 | | 2009-12-21 | ||
| Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28297|129-28297]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2010-03-02 | | 2010-03-02 | ||
| Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28299|129-28299]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2010-03-02 | | 2010-03-02 | ||
| Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28300|129-28300]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2010-03-02 | | 2010-03-02 | ||
| Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28301|129-28301]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2010-03-02 | | 2010-03-02 | ||
| Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28302|129-28302]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2010-03-02 | | 2010-03-02 | ||
| Line 257: | Line 257: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28397|129-28397]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2010-07-23 | | 2010-07-23 | ||
| Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28398|129-28398]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2010-07-23 | | 2010-07-23 | ||
| Line 277: | Line 277: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28399|129-28399]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2010-07-23 | | 2010-07-23 | ||
| Line 287: | Line 287: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28400|129-28400]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2010-07-23 | | 2010-07-23 | ||
| Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28437|129-28437]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2010-09-17 | | 2010-09-17 | ||
| Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28438|129-28438]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2010-09-17 | | 2010-09-17 | ||
| Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28439|129-28439]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2010-09-17 | | 2010-09-17 | ||
| Line 327: | Line 327: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28441|129-28441]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2010-10-05 | | 2010-10-05 | ||
| Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28442|129-28442]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2010-10-05 | | 2010-10-05 | ||
| Line 347: | Line 347: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28443|129-28443]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2010-10-05 | | 2010-10-05 | ||
| Line 357: | Line 357: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28444|129-28444]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2010-10-05 | | 2010-10-05 | ||
| Line 367: | Line 367: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28445|129-28445]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2010-10-05 | | 2010-10-05 | ||
| Line 377: | Line 377: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28499|129-28499]] |
| CONSOL GAS CO | | CONSOL GAS CO | ||
| 2010-12-23 | | 2010-12-23 | ||
| Line 387: | Line 387: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28524|129-28524]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2011-01-26 | | 2011-01-26 | ||
| Line 397: | Line 397: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28525|129-28525]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2011-01-26 | | 2011-01-26 | ||
| Line 407: | Line 407: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28526|129-28526]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2011-01-26 | | 2011-01-26 | ||
| Line 417: | Line 417: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28527|129-28527]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2011-01-26 | | 2011-01-26 | ||
| Line 427: | Line 427: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28528|129-28528]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2011-01-26 | | 2011-01-26 | ||
| Line 437: | Line 437: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28529|129-28529]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2011-01-26 | | 2011-01-26 | ||
| Line 447: | Line 447: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28530|129-28530]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2011-01-26 | | 2011-01-26 | ||
| Line 457: | Line 457: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28531|129-28531]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2011-01-26 | | 2011-01-26 | ||
| Line 467: | Line 467: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28567|129-28567]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2011-03-29 | | 2011-03-29 | ||
| Line 477: | Line 477: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28568|129-28568]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2011-03-29 | | 2011-03-29 | ||
| Line 487: | Line 487: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28596|129-28596]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2011-05-16 | | 2011-05-16 | ||
| Line 497: | Line 497: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28597|129-28597]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2011-05-16 | | 2011-05-16 | ||
| Line 507: | Line 507: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28598|129-28598]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2011-05-13 | | 2011-05-13 | ||
| Line 517: | Line 517: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28631|129-28631]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2011-07-22 | | 2011-07-22 | ||
| Line 527: | Line 527: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28632|129-28632]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2011-07-21 | | 2011-07-21 | ||
| Line 537: | Line 537: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28633|129-28633]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2011-07-20 | | 2011-07-20 | ||
| Line 547: | Line 547: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28634|129-28634]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2011-07-18 | | 2011-07-18 | ||
| Line 557: | Line 557: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28649|129-28649]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2011-08-31 | | 2011-08-31 | ||
| Line 567: | Line 567: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28650|129-28650]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2011-08-31 | | 2011-08-31 | ||
| Line 577: | Line 577: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28670|129-28670]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2011-09-12 | | 2011-09-12 | ||
| Line 587: | Line 587: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28671|129-28671]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2011-09-12 | | 2011-09-12 | ||
| Line 597: | Line 597: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28672|129-28672]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2011-09-12 | | 2011-09-12 | ||
| Line 607: | Line 607: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28673|129-28673]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2011-09-12 | | 2011-09-12 | ||
| Line 617: | Line 617: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28674|129-28674]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2011-09-12 | | 2011-09-12 | ||
| Line 627: | Line 627: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28703|129-28703]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2011-11-15 | | 2011-11-15 | ||
| Line 637: | Line 637: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28704|129-28704]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2011-11-15 | | 2011-11-15 | ||
| Line 647: | Line 647: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28705|129-28705]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2011-11-15 | | 2011-11-15 | ||
| Line 657: | Line 657: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28706|129-28706]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2011-11-15 | | 2011-11-15 | ||
| Line 667: | Line 667: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28707|129-28707]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2011-11-15 | | 2011-11-15 | ||
| Line 677: | Line 677: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28732|129-28732]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2012-01-04 | | 2012-01-04 | ||
| Line 687: | Line 687: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28733|129-28733]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2012-01-04 | | 2012-01-04 | ||
| Line 697: | Line 697: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28734|129-28734]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2012-01-11 | | 2012-01-11 | ||
| Line 707: | Line 707: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28735|129-28735]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2012-01-04 | | 2012-01-04 | ||
| Line 717: | Line 717: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28752|129-28752]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2012-02-23 | | 2012-02-23 | ||
| Line 727: | Line 727: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28753|129-28753]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2012-02-23 | | 2012-02-23 | ||
| Line 737: | Line 737: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28754|129-28754]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2012-02-23 | | 2012-02-23 | ||
| Line 747: | Line 747: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[129-28755|129-28755]] |
| WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | ||
| 2012-02-23 | | 2012-02-23 | ||
| Derry Township, Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania | |
|---|---|
| Township | |
|
Keystone State Park is in Derry Township | |
|
Map of Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania Highlighting Derry Township | |
|
Map of Pennsylvania highlighting Westmoreland County | |
| Country | United States |
| State | Pennsylvania |
| County | Westmoreland |
| Settled | 1763 |
| Incorporated | 1775 |
| Named for | Derry |
| Area | |
| • Total | 97.4 sq mi (252 km2) |
| • Land | 95.8 sq mi (248 km2) |
| • Water | 1.6 sq mi (4 km2) |
| Population (2000) | |
| • Total | 14,726 |
| • Density | 153.6/sq mi (59.3/km2) |
| Time zone | Eastern (EST) (UTC-5) |
| • Summer (DST) | EDT (UTC-4) |
| Website | http://www.derrytownship.com |
| Well ID | Operator Name | First Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Horizontal | Producing | Violations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 129-27487 | RE GAS DEV LLC | 2008-05-30 | 2008-08-22 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-27490 | RE GAS DEV LLC | 2008-06-04 | 2008-08-01 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-27495 | RE GAS DEV LLC | 2008-06-04 | 2008-10-07 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-27855 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2009-03-30 | 2009-09-30 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-27856 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2009-04-30 | 2009-06-23 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-27857 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2009-03-30 | 2009-05-08 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-27876 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2009-04-06 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-27877 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2009-06-11 | 2009-09-04 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-27878 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2009-05-07 | 2009-06-26 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | 1 |
| 129-28040 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2009-08-25 | 2009-09-22 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28132 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2009-12-18 | 2010-03-25 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | 1 |
| 129-28133 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2009-12-18 | 2010-02-02 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28134 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2009-12-21 | 2010-02-02 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28297 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2010-03-02 | 2010-04-09 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28299 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2010-03-02 | 2010-04-09 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28300 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2010-03-02 | 2010-04-09 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28301 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2010-03-02 | 2010-04-09 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28302 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2010-03-02 | 2010-04-09 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28397 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2010-07-23 | 2010-10-29 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28398 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2010-07-23 | 2010-10-29 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28399 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2010-07-23 | 2010-10-29 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | 2 |
| 129-28400 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2010-07-23 | 2010-10-29 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28437 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2010-09-17 | 2010-11-17 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | 2 |
| 129-28438 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2010-09-17 | 2010-11-17 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28439 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2010-09-17 | 2010-11-17 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28441 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2010-10-05 | 2011-01-27 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | 1 |
| 129-28442 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2010-10-05 | 2011-01-27 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28443 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2010-10-05 | 2011-01-27 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28444 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2010-10-05 | 2011-01-27 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28445 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2010-10-05 | 2011-01-27 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28499 | CONSOL GAS CO | 2010-12-23 | None | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28524 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-01-26 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28525 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-01-26 | 2011-01-31 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28526 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-01-26 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28527 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-01-26 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28528 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-01-26 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28529 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-01-26 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28530 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-01-26 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28531 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-01-26 | 2011-02-07 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28567 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-03-29 | 2011-04-11 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28568 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-03-29 | 2011-04-11 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28596 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-05-16 | 2011-05-23 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28597 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-05-16 | 2011-05-23 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28598 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-05-13 | 2011-05-23 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28631 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-07-22 | 2011-08-09 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28632 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-07-21 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28633 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-07-20 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28634 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-07-18 | 2011-08-09 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28649 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-08-31 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28650 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-08-31 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28670 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-09-12 | 2011-09-27 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28671 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-09-12 | 2011-09-27 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28672 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-09-12 | 2011-11-08 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28673 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-09-12 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28674 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-09-12 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28703 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-11-15 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28704 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-11-15 | 2011-11-28 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | 1 |
| 129-28705 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-11-15 | 2011-11-28 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28706 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-11-15 | 2011-11-28 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28707 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-11-15 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28732 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2012-01-04 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28733 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2012-01-04 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28734 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2012-01-11 | 2012-01-21 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28735 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2012-01-04 | 2012-01-21 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28752 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2012-02-23 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28753 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2012-02-23 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28754 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2012-02-23 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 129-28755 | WPX ENERGY APPALACHIA LLC | 2012-02-23 | 2012-02-27 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |