If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m (Wiki moved page 035-21116 to 42-035-21116) |
m |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Well Details == | == Well Details == | ||
{| class="wikitable" width="95%" | {| class="wikitable" width="95%" | ||
| − | | Well ID: 035-21116 | + | | Well ID: 42-035-21116 |
| style="width: 50%; height=100%; align=center" rowspan="14" | {{#display_map: 41.244107, -77.978098 | width=100% | height=100% }} | | style="width: 50%; height=100%; align=center" rowspan="14" | {{#display_map: 41.244107, -77.978098 | width=100% | height=100% }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Well ID: 42-035-21116 | Loading map...
{"type":"SATELLITE","minzoom":false,"maxzoom":false,"types":["ROADMAP","SATELLITE","HYBRID","TERRAIN"],"mappingservice":"googlemaps3","width":"100%","height":"350px","centre":false,"title":"","label":"","icon":"","visitedicon":"","lines":[],"polygons":[],"circles":[],"rectangles":[],"wmsoverlay":false,"copycoords":false,"static":false,"zoom":14,"layers":[],"controls":["pan","zoom","type","scale","streetview","rotate"],"zoomstyle":"DEFAULT","typestyle":"DEFAULT","autoinfowindows":false,"resizable":false,"kmlrezoom":false,"poi":true,"markercluster":false,"clustergridsize":60,"clustermaxzoom":20,"clusterzoomonclick":true,"clusteraveragecenter":true,"clusterminsize":2,"imageoverlays":[],"kml":[],"gkml":[],"searchmarkers":"","enablefullscreen":false,"scrollwheelzoom":false,"locations":[{"text":"","title":"","link":"","lat":41.244107,"lon":-77.978098,"icon":""}]} |
| County: Clinton | |
| Municipality: West Keating Township | |
| Operator Name: ENERPLUS RES (USA) CORP | |
| Farm/Lease Name: WINNER 1 | |
| First Permit Date: 2008-05-09 | |
| Last Permit Date: 2008-05-09 | |
| Spud Date: 2008-07-28 | |
| Unconventional: Yes | |
| Horizontal: No | |
| Producing: Yes | |
| Violations: 3 | |
| Latitude: 41.244107 | |
| Longitude: -77.978098 |
| INSPECTION ID | DATE | DESCRIPTION | COMMENT | VIOLATION ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1709671 | 2008-05-28 | No Violations Noted | ||
| 1724989 | 2008-07-31 | No Violations Noted | ||
| 1725812 | 2008-08-05 | Violation(s) Noted | 544850 | |
| 1726702 | 2008-08-05 | No Violations Noted | ||
| 1729669 | 2008-08-07 | No Violations Noted | ||
| 1735440 | 2008-09-16 | Violation(s) Noted | 547490 | |
| 1736079 | 2008-09-04 | No Violations Noted | ||
| 1817198 | 2009-07-29 | Violation(s) Noted | No NOV, insp report sent to operator, silt fence needs maintenance, past 8/5/08 E&S plan and 9/16/08 seeding viols crctd, adequate company response rec'vd 8/28/09, 7/29/09 102.4(b)(1) silt fence viol crctd, all past matters closed. MBC 07/15/2010. | 568237 |
| 1919985 | 2010-10-14 | De minimus Violations Noted | Production well no well tag. |
| PERIOD | GAS QUANTITY | GAS PRODUCTION DAYS | CONDENSATE QUANTITY | CONDENSATE PRODUCTION DAYS | OIL QUANTITY | OIL PRODUCTION DAYS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2012-1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2011-2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2011-1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2011-1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2010-2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2010-2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2010-3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2009-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| PERIOD | TYPE | QUANTITY | UNITS | DISPOSAL METHOD | WASTE FACILITY PERMIT ID | WASTE FACILITY NAME | FACILITY CITY | FACILITY STATE |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-0 | FRACKING FLUID | 607.0 | Bbl | BRINE OR INDUSTRIAL WASTE TREATMENT PLT | PA BRINE TRT - FRANKLIN PLT |