If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
!scope="col" | Violations | !scope="col" | Violations | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[115-20124|115-20124]] | + | | [[42-115-20124|42-115-20124]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania|Susquehanna]] | | [[Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania|Susquehanna]] | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[115-20143|115-20143]] | + | | [[42-115-20143|42-115-20143]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania|Susquehanna]] | | [[Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania|Susquehanna]] | ||
| Operator Name: ALTA OPR CO LLC | Loading map...
{"type":"SATELLITE","minzoom":false,"maxzoom":false,"types":["ROADMAP","SATELLITE","HYBRID","TERRAIN"],"mappingservice":"googlemaps3","width":"100%","height":"350px","centre":false,"title":"","label":"","icon":"","visitedicon":"","lines":[],"polygons":[],"circles":[],"rectangles":[],"wmsoverlay":false,"copycoords":false,"static":false,"zoom":14,"layers":[],"controls":["pan","zoom","type","scale","streetview","rotate"],"zoomstyle":"DEFAULT","typestyle":"DEFAULT","autoinfowindows":false,"resizable":false,"kmlrezoom":false,"poi":true,"markercluster":false,"clustergridsize":60,"clustermaxzoom":20,"clusterzoomonclick":true,"clusteraveragecenter":true,"clusterminsize":2,"imageoverlays":[],"kml":[],"gkml":[],"searchmarkers":"","enablefullscreen":false,"scrollwheelzoom":false,"locations":[]} |
| Address: 500 DALLAS ST STE 2930 | |
| City: HOUSTON | |
| State: TX | |
| Zip Code: 77002 | |
| Unconventional: Yes |
| Well ID | State | County | Municipality | First Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Horizontal | Producing | Violations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42-115-20124 | PA | Susquehanna | Middletown Township | 2009-04-21 | Yes | No | |||
| 42-115-20143 | PA | Susquehanna | Liberty Township | 2009-04-21 | Yes | Yes |