If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
!scope="col" | Violations | !scope="col" | Violations | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[031-24652|031-24652]] | + | | [[42-031-24652|42-031-24652]] |
| TEXAS KEYSTONE INC | | TEXAS KEYSTONE INC | ||
| 2007-04-10 | | 2007-04-10 | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[031-24654|031-24654]] | + | | [[42-031-24654|42-031-24654]] |
| TEXAS KEYSTONE INC | | TEXAS KEYSTONE INC | ||
| 2007-04-10 | | 2007-04-10 | ||
| Clarion Township, Pennsylvania | |
|---|---|
| Township | |
|
Map of Clarion County, Pennsylvania highlighting Clarion Township | |
|
Map of Clarion County, Pennsylvania | |
| Country | United States |
| State | Pennsylvania |
| County | Clarion |
| Incorporated | 1806 |
| Area | |
| • Total | 31.7 sq mi (82.0 km2) |
| Population (2000) | |
| • Total | 3,273 |
| • Density | 104.0/sq mi (40.1/km2) |
| Time zone | Eastern (EST) (UTC-5) |
| • Summer (DST) | EDT (UTC-4) |
| Well ID | Operator Name | First Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Horizontal | Producing | Violations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42-031-24652 | TEXAS KEYSTONE INC | 2007-04-10 | 2007-05-22 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 42-031-24654 | TEXAS KEYSTONE INC | 2007-04-10 | 2007-05-11 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |