If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
!scope="col" | Violations | !scope="col" | Violations | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-26942|37-125-26942]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Washington County, Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington County, Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-26943|37-125-26943]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Washington County, Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington County, Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24785|37-125-24785]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Washington County, Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington County, Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24784|37-125-24784]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Washington County, Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington County, Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24794|37-125-24794]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Washington County, Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington County, Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24786|37-125-24786]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Washington County, Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington County, Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24781|37-125-24781]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Washington County, Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington County, Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-26940|37-125-26940]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Washington County, Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington County, Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24783|37-125-24783]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Washington County, Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington County, Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24782|37-125-24782]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Washington County, Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington County, Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-26945|37-125-26945]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Washington County, Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington County, Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24909|37-125-24909]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Washington County, Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington County, Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24840|37-125-24840]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Washington County, Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington County, Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-26944|37-125-26944]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Washington County, Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington County, Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-26950|37-125-26950]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Washington County, Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington County, Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24885|37-125-24885]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Washington County, Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington County, Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24839|37-125-24839]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Washington County, Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington County, Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| Operator Name: NOBLE ENERGY INC | Loading map...
{"type":"SATELLITE","minzoom":false,"maxzoom":false,"types":["ROADMAP","SATELLITE","HYBRID","TERRAIN"],"mappingservice":"googlemaps3","width":"100%","height":"350px","centre":false,"title":"","label":"","icon":"","visitedicon":"","lines":[],"polygons":[],"circles":[],"rectangles":[],"wmsoverlay":false,"copycoords":false,"static":false,"zoom":14,"layers":[],"controls":["pan","zoom","type","scale","streetview","rotate"],"zoomstyle":"DEFAULT","typestyle":"DEFAULT","autoinfowindows":false,"resizable":false,"kmlrezoom":false,"poi":true,"markercluster":false,"clustergridsize":60,"clustermaxzoom":20,"clusterzoomonclick":true,"clusteraveragecenter":true,"clusterminsize":2,"imageoverlays":[],"kml":[],"gkml":[],"searchmarkers":"","enablefullscreen":false,"scrollwheelzoom":false,"locations":[]} |
| Address: PO BOX 909 | |
| City: ARDMORE | |
| State: OK | |
| Zip Code: 73402 | |
| Unconventional: Yes |