If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
!scope="col" | Violations | !scope="col" | Violations | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-031-24652|37-031-24652]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Clarion County, Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | | [[Clarion County, Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-031-24654|37-031-24654]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Clarion County, Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | | [[Clarion County, Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-031-23234|37-031-23234]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Clarion County, Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | | [[Clarion County, Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-031-23178|37-031-23178]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Clarion County, Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | | [[Clarion County, Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-031-23131|37-031-23131]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Clarion County, Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | | [[Clarion County, Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-031-23197|37-031-23197]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Clarion County, Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | | [[Clarion County, Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-031-24616|37-031-24616]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Clarion County, Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | | [[Clarion County, Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | ||
| Operator Name: TEXAS KEYSTONE INC | Loading map...
{"type":"SATELLITE","minzoom":false,"maxzoom":false,"types":["ROADMAP","SATELLITE","HYBRID","TERRAIN"],"mappingservice":"googlemaps3","width":"100%","height":"350px","centre":false,"title":"","label":"","icon":"","visitedicon":"","lines":[],"polygons":[],"circles":[],"rectangles":[],"wmsoverlay":false,"copycoords":false,"static":false,"zoom":14,"layers":[],"controls":["pan","zoom","type","scale","streetview","rotate"],"zoomstyle":"DEFAULT","typestyle":"DEFAULT","autoinfowindows":false,"resizable":false,"kmlrezoom":false,"poi":true,"markercluster":false,"clustergridsize":60,"clustermaxzoom":20,"clusterzoomonclick":true,"clusteraveragecenter":true,"clusterminsize":2,"imageoverlays":[],"kml":[],"gkml":[],"searchmarkers":"","enablefullscreen":false,"scrollwheelzoom":false,"locations":[]} |
| Address: 560 EPSILON DR | |
| City: PITTSBURGH | |
| State: PA | |
| Zip Code: 15238 | |
| Unconventional: Yes |
| Well ID | State | County | Municipality | First Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Horizontal | Producing | Violations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37-031-24652 | PA | Clarion | Clarion Township | 2007-04-10 | 2007-05-22 | Yes | No | Yes | |
| 37-031-24654 | PA | Clarion | Clarion Township | 2007-04-10 | 2007-05-11 | Yes | No | Yes | |
| 37-031-23234 | PA | Clarion | Limestone Township | 1999-09-16 | 1999-10-06 | No | No | Yes | |
| 37-031-23178 | PA | Clarion | Limestone Township | 1999-07-12 | 1999-10-11 | No | No | Yes | |
| 37-031-23131 | PA | Clarion | Limestone Township | 1999-03-15 | 1999-09-27 | No | No | Yes | |
| 37-031-23197 | PA | Clarion | Limestone Township | 1999-07-27 | 1999-09-23 | No | No | Yes | |
| 37-031-24616 | PA | Clarion | Limestone Township | 2007-03-12 | 2007-04-25 | Yes | No | Yes | 1 |