If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| State: Ohio | | State: Ohio | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | County: | + | | County: <County> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Municipality: [[ | + | | Municipality: [[Salt Creek Township,_Wayne_County,_Ohio|Salt Creek Township]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Operator Name: [[RIMCO OPERATING INC]] | | Operator Name: [[RIMCO OPERATING INC]] | ||
| Well ID: 34-169-22597 | Loading map...
{"type":"SATELLITE","minzoom":false,"maxzoom":false,"types":["ROADMAP","SATELLITE","HYBRID","TERRAIN"],"mappingservice":"googlemaps3","width":"100%","height":"350px","centre":false,"title":"","label":"","icon":"","visitedicon":"","lines":[],"polygons":[],"circles":[],"rectangles":[],"wmsoverlay":false,"copycoords":false,"static":false,"zoom":14,"layers":[],"controls":["pan","zoom","type","scale","streetview","rotate"],"zoomstyle":"DEFAULT","typestyle":"DEFAULT","autoinfowindows":false,"resizable":false,"kmlrezoom":false,"poi":true,"markercluster":false,"clustergridsize":60,"clustermaxzoom":20,"clusterzoomonclick":true,"clusteraveragecenter":true,"clusterminsize":2,"imageoverlays":[],"kml":[],"gkml":[],"searchmarkers":"","enablefullscreen":false,"scrollwheelzoom":false,"locations":[{"text":"","title":"","link":"","lat":40.703265746,"lon":-81.86089188,"icon":""}]} |
| Country: United States | |
| State: Ohio | |
| County: <County> | |
| Municipality: Salt Creek Township | |
| Operator Name: RIMCO OPERATING INC | |
| Well Pad ID: | |
| Farm/Lease Name: FLUHART | |
| License Status: Not Drilled | |
| License Date: 1980-12-31 | |
| Spud Date: | |
| Spud Drilling Contractor: | |
| Final Drill Date: | |
| Well Total Depth: | |
| Configuration: Vertical | |
| Latitude: 40.703265746 | |
| Longitude: -81.86089188 |
For data sources see[1]
| Well Status | Well Status Date | Comment |
|---|---|---|
| CO | 1980-12-31 | 179 RIMCO OPERATING INC GeoDate 12/31/80 |
| Oil and Gas | 1980-12-31 | Issued Date 12/31/80 Expired Date Acres 0241000 Tool Type RTA Proposed Formation CLINTON Proposed Depth 00000 Proposed Drill Depth 00000 |
| Record Last Modified | 2009-12-11 | PERMIT EXPIRED |
For data sources see[2]