If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
!scope="col" | Violations | !scope="col" | Violations | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[019-21799|019-21799]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Butler County, Pennsylvania|Butler]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lancaster Township, Butler County, Pennsylvania|Lancaster Township]] |
| 2011-02-02 | | 2011-02-02 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[019-21798|019-21798]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Butler County, Pennsylvania|Butler]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lancaster Township, Butler County, Pennsylvania|Lancaster Township]] |
| 2011-02-02 | | 2011-02-02 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[019-21795|019-21795]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Butler County, Pennsylvania|Butler]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Forward Township, Butler County, Pennsylvania|Forward Township]] |
| 2011-02-03 | | 2011-02-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[019-21794|019-21794]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Butler County, Pennsylvania|Butler]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Forward Township, Butler County, Pennsylvania|Forward Township]] |
| 2011-02-03 | | 2011-02-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[019-21797|019-21797]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Butler County, Pennsylvania|Butler]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lancaster Township, Butler County, Pennsylvania|Lancaster Township]] |
| 2011-02-02 | | 2011-02-02 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[019-21796|019-21796]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Butler County, Pennsylvania|Butler]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Forward Township, Butler County, Pennsylvania|Forward Township]] |
| 2011-02-03 | | 2011-02-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[019-21793|019-21793]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Butler County, Pennsylvania|Butler]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Forward Township, Butler County, Pennsylvania|Forward Township]] |
| 2011-02-03 | | 2011-02-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[019-21812|019-21812]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Butler County, Pennsylvania|Butler]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lancaster Township, Butler County, Pennsylvania|Lancaster Township]] |
| 2011-02-07 | | 2011-02-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[019-21813|019-21813]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Butler County, Pennsylvania|Butler]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lancaster Township, Butler County, Pennsylvania|Lancaster Township]] |
| 2011-02-07 | | 2011-02-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[019-21810|019-21810]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Butler County, Pennsylvania|Butler]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lancaster Township, Butler County, Pennsylvania|Lancaster Township]] |
| 2011-02-07 | | 2011-02-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[019-21738|019-21738]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Butler County, Pennsylvania|Butler]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Connoquenessing Township, Butler County, Pennsylvania|Connoquenessing Township]] |
| 2010-08-23 | | 2010-08-23 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[019-21737|019-21737]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Butler County, Pennsylvania|Butler]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Connoquenessing Township, Butler County, Pennsylvania|Connoquenessing Township]] |
| 2010-08-23 | | 2010-08-23 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[019-21736|019-21736]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Butler County, Pennsylvania|Butler]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Connoquenessing Township, Butler County, Pennsylvania|Connoquenessing Township]] |
| 2010-08-23 | | 2010-08-23 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[019-21735|019-21735]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Butler County, Pennsylvania|Butler]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Connoquenessing Township, Butler County, Pennsylvania|Connoquenessing Township]] |
| 2010-08-23 | | 2010-08-23 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[019-21734|019-21734]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Butler County, Pennsylvania|Butler]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Connoquenessing Township, Butler County, Pennsylvania|Connoquenessing Township]] |
| 2010-08-23 | | 2010-08-23 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[019-21759|019-21759]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Butler County, Pennsylvania|Butler]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jackson Township, Butler County, Pennsylvania|Jackson Township]] |
| 2010-11-15 | | 2010-11-15 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[019-21758|019-21758]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Butler County, Pennsylvania|Butler]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jackson Township, Butler County, Pennsylvania|Jackson Township]] |
| 2010-11-15 | | 2010-11-15 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[033-26778|033-26778]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clearfield County, Pennsylvania|Clearfield]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cooper Township, Clearfield County, Pennsylvania|Cooper Township]] |
| 2009-04-28 | | 2009-04-28 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[019-21584|019-21584]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Butler County, Pennsylvania|Butler]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jackson Township, Butler County, Pennsylvania|Jackson Township]] |
| 2008-09-05 | | 2008-09-05 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[019-21585|019-21585]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Butler County, Pennsylvania|Butler]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jackson Township, Butler County, Pennsylvania|Jackson Township]] |
| 2008-09-05 | | 2008-09-05 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 271: | Line 271: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[019-21755|019-21755]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Butler County, Pennsylvania|Butler]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jackson Township, Butler County, Pennsylvania|Jackson Township]] |
| 2010-11-15 | | 2010-11-15 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[019-21757|019-21757]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Butler County, Pennsylvania|Butler]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jackson Township, Butler County, Pennsylvania|Jackson Township]] |
| 2010-11-15 | | 2010-11-15 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[724663|724663]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Butler County, Pennsylvania|Butler]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Connoquenessing Township, Butler County, Pennsylvania|Connoquenessing Township]] |
| 2009-11-25 | | 2009-11-25 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[019-21848|019-21848]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Butler County, Pennsylvania|Butler]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lancaster Township, Butler County, Pennsylvania|Lancaster Township]] |
| 2011-04-29 | | 2011-04-29 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[019-21847|019-21847]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Butler County, Pennsylvania|Butler]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lancaster Township, Butler County, Pennsylvania|Lancaster Township]] |
| 2011-04-29 | | 2011-04-29 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 331: | Line 331: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[019-21783|019-21783]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Butler County, Pennsylvania|Butler]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Forward Township, Butler County, Pennsylvania|Forward Township]] |
| 2011-01-10 | | 2011-01-10 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 343: | Line 343: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[019-21800|019-21800]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Butler County, Pennsylvania|Butler]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lancaster Township, Butler County, Pennsylvania|Lancaster Township]] |
| 2011-02-02 | | 2011-02-02 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 355: | Line 355: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[019-21805|019-21805]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Butler County, Pennsylvania|Butler]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lancaster Township, Butler County, Pennsylvania|Lancaster Township]] |
| 2011-02-02 | | 2011-02-02 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 367: | Line 367: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[019-21809|019-21809]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Butler County, Pennsylvania|Butler]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lancaster Township, Butler County, Pennsylvania|Lancaster Township]] |
| 2011-02-07 | | 2011-02-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 379: | Line 379: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[019-21760|019-21760]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Butler County, Pennsylvania|Butler]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jackson Township, Butler County, Pennsylvania|Jackson Township]] |
| 2010-11-15 | | 2010-11-15 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 391: | Line 391: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[019-21761|019-21761]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Butler County, Pennsylvania|Butler]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jackson Township, Butler County, Pennsylvania|Jackson Township]] |
| 2010-11-15 | | 2010-11-15 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 403: | Line 403: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[019-21762|019-21762]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Butler County, Pennsylvania|Butler]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jackson Township, Butler County, Pennsylvania|Jackson Township]] |
| 2010-11-15 | | 2010-11-15 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[019-21763|019-21763]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Butler County, Pennsylvania|Butler]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jackson Township, Butler County, Pennsylvania|Jackson Township]] |
| 2010-11-15 | | 2010-11-15 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 427: | Line 427: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[019-21811|019-21811]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Butler County, Pennsylvania|Butler]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lancaster Township, Butler County, Pennsylvania|Lancaster Township]] |
| 2011-02-07 | | 2011-02-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Operator Name: REX ENERGY OPERATING CORP | Loading map...
{"type":"SATELLITE","minzoom":false,"maxzoom":false,"types":["ROADMAP","SATELLITE","HYBRID","TERRAIN"],"mappingservice":"googlemaps3","width":"100%","height":"350px","centre":false,"title":"","label":"","icon":"","visitedicon":"","lines":[],"polygons":[],"circles":[],"rectangles":[],"wmsoverlay":false,"copycoords":false,"static":false,"zoom":14,"layers":[],"controls":["pan","zoom","type","scale","streetview","rotate"],"zoomstyle":"DEFAULT","typestyle":"DEFAULT","autoinfowindows":false,"resizable":false,"kmlrezoom":false,"poi":true,"markercluster":false,"clustergridsize":60,"clustermaxzoom":20,"clusterzoomonclick":true,"clusteraveragecenter":true,"clusterminsize":2,"imageoverlays":[],"kml":[],"gkml":[],"searchmarkers":"","enablefullscreen":false,"scrollwheelzoom":false,"locations":[]} |
| Address: 476 ROLLING RIDGE DR STE 300 | |
| City: STATE COLLEGE | |
| State: PA | |
| Zip Code: 16801 | |
| Unconventional: Yes |