If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[031-25015]] | | [[031-25015]] | ||
| − | | [[PA]] | + | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] |
| − | | [[Clarion County, Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | + | | [[wikipedia:Clarion County, Pennsylvania|Clarion]] |
| − | | [[Toby Township, Clarion County, Pennsylvania|Toby Township]] | + | | [[wikipedia:Toby Township, Clarion County, Pennsylvania|Toby Township]] |
| 2008-09-10 | | 2008-09-10 | ||
| 2009-03-17 | | 2009-03-17 | ||
| Operator Name: INTERSTATE GAS MKT INC | Loading map...
{"type":"SATELLITE","minzoom":false,"maxzoom":false,"types":["ROADMAP","SATELLITE","HYBRID","TERRAIN"],"mappingservice":"googlemaps3","width":"100%","height":"350px","centre":false,"title":"","label":"","icon":"","visitedicon":"","lines":[],"polygons":[],"circles":[],"rectangles":[],"wmsoverlay":false,"copycoords":false,"static":false,"zoom":14,"layers":[],"controls":["pan","zoom","type","scale","streetview","rotate"],"zoomstyle":"DEFAULT","typestyle":"DEFAULT","autoinfowindows":false,"resizable":false,"kmlrezoom":false,"poi":true,"markercluster":false,"clustergridsize":60,"clustermaxzoom":20,"clusterzoomonclick":true,"clusteraveragecenter":true,"clusterminsize":2,"imageoverlays":[],"kml":[],"gkml":[],"searchmarkers":"","enablefullscreen":false,"scrollwheelzoom":false,"locations":[{"text":"","title":"","link":"","lat":40.5769023,"lon":-79.1329481,"icon":""}]} |
| Address: 2018 S 6TH ST | |
| City: INDIANA | |
| State: PA | |
| Zip Code: 15701 | |
| Unconventional: Yes |
| Well ID | State | County | Municipality | First Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Horizontal | Producing | Violations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 031-25015 | PA | Clarion | Toby Township | 2008-09-10 | 2009-03-17 | Yes | No | 1 |