If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | | Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | ||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| Line 31: | Line 30: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | | [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | ||
| − | | [[Sugarcreek | + | | [[Sugarcreek,_Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Sugarcreek]] |
| 1980-01-09 | | 1980-01-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 42: | Line 41: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | | [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | ||
| − | | [[Sugarcreek | + | | [[Sugarcreek,_Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Sugarcreek]] |
| 1980-01-09 | | 1980-01-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 53: | Line 52: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | | [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | ||
| − | | [[Sugarcreek | + | | [[Sugarcreek,_Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Sugarcreek]] |
| 1980-01-09 | | 1980-01-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 64: | Line 63: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | | [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | ||
| − | | [[Sugarcreek | + | | [[Sugarcreek,_Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Sugarcreek]] |
| 1980-01-09 | | 1980-01-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 75: | Line 74: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | | [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | ||
| − | | [[Sugarcreek | + | | [[Sugarcreek,_Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Sugarcreek]] |
| 1980-01-09 | | 1980-01-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 86: | Line 85: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | | [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | ||
| − | | [[Sugarcreek | + | | [[Sugarcreek,_Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Sugarcreek]] |
| 1980-01-09 | | 1980-01-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 97: | Line 96: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | | [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | ||
| − | | [[Sugarcreek | + | | [[Sugarcreek,_Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Sugarcreek]] |
| 1980-01-09 | | 1980-01-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 108: | Line 107: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | | [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | ||
| − | | [[Sugarcreek | + | | [[Sugarcreek,_Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Sugarcreek]] |
| 1980-01-09 | | 1980-01-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 119: | Line 118: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | | [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | ||
| − | | [[Sugarcreek | + | | [[Sugarcreek,_Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Sugarcreek]] |
| 1980-01-09 | | 1980-01-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 130: | Line 129: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | | [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | ||
| − | | [[Sugarcreek | + | | [[Sugarcreek,_Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Sugarcreek]] |
| 1980-01-09 | | 1980-01-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Operator Name: MCCOUN ALLEGHENY III |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered Pennsylvania Address: RR 1, PLEASANTVILLE, Pennsylvania 16341-9801 |
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37-121-27326 | PA | Venango | Sugarcreek | 1980-01-09 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-121-27327 | PA | Venango | Sugarcreek | 1980-01-09 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-121-27328 | PA | Venango | Sugarcreek | 1980-01-09 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-121-27329 | PA | Venango | Sugarcreek | 1980-01-09 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-121-27330 | PA | Venango | Sugarcreek | 1980-01-09 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-121-27331 | PA | Venango | Sugarcreek | 1980-01-09 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-121-27332 | PA | Venango | Sugarcreek | 1980-01-09 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-121-27333 | PA | Venango | Sugarcreek | 1980-01-09 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-121-27334 | PA | Venango | Sugarcreek | 1980-01-09 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-121-27335 | PA | Venango | Sugarcreek | 1980-01-09 | N | Vertical Well |
For data sources see[1][2][3][4]