If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Registered New York Phone Number: | | Registered New York Phone Number: | ||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| Line 31: | Line 30: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Cayuga_County,_New_York|Cayuga]] | | [[Cayuga_County,_New_York|Cayuga]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Springport]] |
| 1978-12-20 | | 1978-12-20 | ||
| 1979-03-03 | | 1979-03-03 | ||
| Line 42: | Line 41: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Cayuga_County,_New_York|Cayuga]] | | [[Cayuga_County,_New_York|Cayuga]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Springport]] |
| 1978-11-20 | | 1978-11-20 | ||
| 1980-09-08 | | 1980-09-08 | ||
| Line 53: | Line 52: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Cayuga_County,_New_York|Cayuga]] | | [[Cayuga_County,_New_York|Cayuga]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Springport]] |
| 1980-08-28 | | 1980-08-28 | ||
| 1980-09-03 | | 1980-09-03 | ||
| Line 64: | Line 63: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Cayuga_County,_New_York|Cayuga]] | | [[Cayuga_County,_New_York|Cayuga]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Springport]] |
| 1978-12-13 | | 1978-12-13 | ||
| 1980-09-13 | | 1980-09-13 | ||
| Line 75: | Line 74: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Cayuga_County,_New_York|Cayuga]] | | [[Cayuga_County,_New_York|Cayuga]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Springport]] |
| 1980-09-19 | | 1980-09-19 | ||
| 1980-09-19 | | 1980-09-19 | ||
| Line 86: | Line 85: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Cayuga_County,_New_York|Cayuga]] | | [[Cayuga_County,_New_York|Cayuga]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Springport]] |
| 1981-11-16 | | 1981-11-16 | ||
| 1981-11-10 | | 1981-11-10 | ||
| Line 97: | Line 96: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Cayuga_County,_New_York|Cayuga]] | | [[Cayuga_County,_New_York|Cayuga]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Springport]] |
| 1983-08-15 | | 1983-08-15 | ||
| 1983-09-02 | | 1983-09-02 | ||
| Line 108: | Line 107: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Cayuga_County,_New_York|Cayuga]] | | [[Cayuga_County,_New_York|Cayuga]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Springport]] |
| 1982-11-12 | | 1982-11-12 | ||
| 1982-11-15 | | 1982-11-15 | ||
| Line 119: | Line 118: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Cayuga_County,_New_York|Cayuga]] | | [[Cayuga_County,_New_York|Cayuga]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Springport]] |
| 1985-11-04 | | 1985-11-04 | ||
| 1985-11-12 | | 1985-11-12 | ||
| Line 130: | Line 129: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Cayuga_County,_New_York|Cayuga]] | | [[Cayuga_County,_New_York|Cayuga]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Springport]] |
| 1985-11-14 | | 1985-11-14 | ||
| 1985-11-24 | | 1985-11-24 | ||
| Line 141: | Line 140: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Cayuga_County,_New_York|Cayuga]] | | [[Cayuga_County,_New_York|Cayuga]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Springport]] |
| 1986-10-28 | | 1986-10-28 | ||
| 1986-10-30 | | 1986-10-30 | ||
| Line 152: | Line 151: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Cayuga_County,_New_York|Cayuga]] | | [[Cayuga_County,_New_York|Cayuga]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Springport]] |
| 1986-10-28 | | 1986-10-28 | ||
| 1986-11-11 | | 1986-11-11 | ||
| Line 163: | Line 162: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Cayuga_County,_New_York|Cayuga]] | | [[Cayuga_County,_New_York|Cayuga]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Aurelius]] |
| 1986-12-16 | | 1986-12-16 | ||
| 1986-12-17 | | 1986-12-17 | ||
| Line 174: | Line 173: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Cayuga_County,_New_York|Cayuga]] | | [[Cayuga_County,_New_York|Cayuga]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Aurelius]] |
| 1986-12-18 | | 1986-12-18 | ||
| 1987-01-07 | | 1987-01-07 | ||
| Line 185: | Line 184: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Cayuga_County,_New_York|Cayuga]] | | [[Cayuga_County,_New_York|Cayuga]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Springport]] |
| 1987-12-03 | | 1987-12-03 | ||
| 1988-01-03 | | 1988-01-03 | ||
| Line 196: | Line 195: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Cayuga_County,_New_York|Cayuga]] | | [[Cayuga_County,_New_York|Cayuga]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Springport]] |
| 1988-12-02 | | 1988-12-02 | ||
| 1989-01-09 | | 1989-01-09 | ||
| Line 207: | Line 206: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Cayuga_County,_New_York|Cayuga]] | | [[Cayuga_County,_New_York|Cayuga]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Springport]] |
| 1988-12-02 | | 1988-12-02 | ||
| 1988-12-20 | | 1988-12-20 | ||
| Line 218: | Line 217: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Cayuga_County,_New_York|Cayuga]] | | [[Cayuga_County,_New_York|Cayuga]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Aurelius]] |
| 1997-04-08 | | 1997-04-08 | ||
| 1997-08-13 | | 1997-08-13 | ||
| Operator Name: F & G Exploration LLC |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered New York Address: |
| Registered New York Phone Number: |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31-011-13738 | NY | Cayuga | Springport | 1978-12-20 | 1979-03-03 | Vertical | Not Reported | ||
| 31-011-13739 | NY | Cayuga | Springport | 1978-11-20 | 1980-09-08 | Vertical | Not Reported | ||
| 31-011-13784 | NY | Cayuga | Springport | 1980-08-28 | 1980-09-03 | Vertical | Not Reported | ||
| 31-011-13785 | NY | Cayuga | Springport | 1978-12-13 | 1980-09-13 | Vertical | Not Reported | ||
| 31-011-15583 | NY | Cayuga | Springport | 1980-09-19 | 1980-09-19 | Vertical | Not Reported | ||
| 31-011-16872 | NY | Cayuga | Springport | 1981-11-16 | 1981-11-10 | Vertical | Not Reported | ||
| 31-011-17442 | NY | Cayuga | Springport | 1983-08-15 | 1983-09-02 | Vertical | Not Reported | ||
| 31-011-17953 | NY | Cayuga | Springport | 1982-11-12 | 1982-11-15 | Vertical | Not Reported | ||
| 31-011-19592 | NY | Cayuga | Springport | 1985-11-04 | 1985-11-12 | Vertical | Not Reported | ||
| 31-011-19599 | NY | Cayuga | Springport | 1985-11-14 | 1985-11-24 | Vertical | Not Reported | ||
| 31-011-20421 | NY | Cayuga | Springport | 1986-10-28 | 1986-10-30 | Vertical | Not Reported | ||
| 31-011-20422 | NY | Cayuga | Springport | 1986-10-28 | 1986-11-11 | Vertical | Not Reported | ||
| 31-011-20436 | NY | Cayuga | Aurelius | 1986-12-16 | 1986-12-17 | Vertical | Not Reported | ||
| 31-011-20437 | NY | Cayuga | Aurelius | 1986-12-18 | 1987-01-07 | Vertical | Not Reported | ||
| 31-011-20572 | NY | Cayuga | Springport | 1987-12-03 | 1988-01-03 | Vertical | Not Reported | ||
| 31-011-20681 | NY | Cayuga | Springport | 1988-12-02 | 1989-01-09 | Vertical | Not Reported | ||
| 31-011-20682 | NY | Cayuga | Springport | 1988-12-02 | 1988-12-20 | Vertical | Not Reported | ||
| 31-011-21694 | NY | Cayuga | Aurelius | 1997-04-08 | 1997-08-13 | Vertical | Not Reported |
For data sources see[1]