If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Registered New York Phone Number: | | Registered New York Phone Number: | ||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| Line 31: | Line 30: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | | [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Burns]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 42: | Line 41: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Chautauqua_County,_New_York|Chautauqua]] | | [[Chautauqua_County,_New_York|Chautauqua]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Chautauqua]] |
| 1979-09-17 | | 1979-09-17 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 53: | Line 52: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Chautauqua_County,_New_York|Chautauqua]] | | [[Chautauqua_County,_New_York|Chautauqua]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Chautauqua]] |
| 1979-09-28 | | 1979-09-28 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 64: | Line 63: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Chautauqua_County,_New_York|Chautauqua]] | | [[Chautauqua_County,_New_York|Chautauqua]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Chautauqua]] |
| 1979-09-28 | | 1979-09-28 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 75: | Line 74: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Chautauqua_County,_New_York|Chautauqua]] | | [[Chautauqua_County,_New_York|Chautauqua]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clymer]] |
| 1980-01-04 | | 1980-01-04 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 86: | Line 85: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Chautauqua_County,_New_York|Chautauqua]] | | [[Chautauqua_County,_New_York|Chautauqua]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clymer]] |
| 1980-01-04 | | 1980-01-04 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 97: | Line 96: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Chautauqua_County,_New_York|Chautauqua]] | | [[Chautauqua_County,_New_York|Chautauqua]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clymer]] |
| 1980-01-04 | | 1980-01-04 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 108: | Line 107: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Chautauqua_County,_New_York|Chautauqua]] | | [[Chautauqua_County,_New_York|Chautauqua]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clymer]] |
| 1980-01-04 | | 1980-01-04 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 119: | Line 118: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Chautauqua_County,_New_York|Chautauqua]] | | [[Chautauqua_County,_New_York|Chautauqua]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clymer]] |
| 1980-01-18 | | 1980-01-18 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 130: | Line 129: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Erie_County,_New_York|Erie]] | | [[Erie_County,_New_York|Erie]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Grand Island]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 141: | Line 140: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Erie_County,_New_York|Erie]] | | [[Erie_County,_New_York|Erie]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tonawanda]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 152: | Line 151: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Erie_County,_New_York|Erie]] | | [[Erie_County,_New_York|Erie]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Buffalo]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 163: | Line 162: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Erie_County,_New_York|Erie]] | | [[Erie_County,_New_York|Erie]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tonawanda]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 174: | Line 173: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Erie_County,_New_York|Erie]] | | [[Erie_County,_New_York|Erie]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tonawanda]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 185: | Line 184: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Erie_County,_New_York|Erie]] | | [[Erie_County,_New_York|Erie]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Evans]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 196: | Line 195: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Steuben_County,_New_York|Steuben]] | | [[Steuben_County,_New_York|Steuben]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[West Union]] |
| | | | ||
| 1947-04-27 | | 1947-04-27 | ||
| Operator Name: Other Gas |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered New York Address: |
| Registered New York Phone Number: |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31-003-00998 | NY | Allegany | Burns | Vertical | Unknown | ||||
| 31-013-14469 | NY | Chautauqua | Chautauqua | 1979-09-17 | Vertical | Expired Permit | |||
| 31-013-14488 | NY | Chautauqua | Chautauqua | 1979-09-28 | Vertical | Expired Permit | |||
| 31-013-14489 | NY | Chautauqua | Chautauqua | 1979-09-28 | Vertical | Expired Permit | |||
| 31-013-14841 | NY | Chautauqua | Clymer | 1980-01-04 | Vertical | Expired Permit | |||
| 31-013-14842 | NY | Chautauqua | Clymer | 1980-01-04 | Vertical | Expired Permit | |||
| 31-013-14843 | NY | Chautauqua | Clymer | 1980-01-04 | Vertical | Expired Permit | |||
| 31-013-14844 | NY | Chautauqua | Clymer | 1980-01-04 | Vertical | Expired Permit | |||
| 31-013-14874 | NY | Chautauqua | Clymer | 1980-01-18 | Vertical | Expired Permit | |||
| 31-029-09095 | NY | Erie | Grand Island | Vertical | Unknown | ||||
| 31-029-13872 | NY | Erie | Tonawanda | Vertical | Unknown | ||||
| 31-029-13941 | NY | Erie | Buffalo | Vertical | Unknown | ||||
| 31-029-13942 | NY | Erie | Tonawanda | Vertical | Unknown | ||||
| 31-029-13946 | NY | Erie | Tonawanda | Vertical | Unknown | ||||
| 31-029-55398 | NY | Erie | Evans | Vertical | Unknown | ||||
| 31-101-00303 | NY | Steuben | West Union | 1947-04-27 | Vertical | Unknown Not Found |
For data sources see[1]