If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| County: [[McKenzie County,_North Dakota|McKenzie County]] | | County: [[McKenzie County,_North Dakota|McKenzie County]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Operator Name: [[ | + | | Operator Name: [[OASIS PETROLEUM NORTH AMERICA LLC]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Latitude: N/A | | Latitude: N/A | ||
| Well ID: 33-053-05419 | |
| Well Name: Hysted 5200 14-30 3T2 | |
| Status: Confidential | |
| Well Type: Unknown/Confidential | |
| Country: United States | |
| State: North Dakota | |
| County: McKenzie County | |
| Operator Name: OASIS PETROLEUM NORTH AMERICA LLC | |
| Latitude: N/A | |
| Longitude: N/A |
For data sources see[1]
| Date | Event |
|---|---|
| 2013-11-11 | Drilling Started |
For data sources see[1]