If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Country: United States | | Country: United States | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Registered Ohio Address: | + | | Registered Ohio Address: WOOSTER, Ohio 44691 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Registered Ohio Phone Number: | + | | Registered Ohio Phone Number: 3303455446 |
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| [[34-005-23925]] | | [[34-005-23925]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Orange Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Orange]] |
| 1991-05-10 | | 1991-05-10 | ||
| 1928-11-24 | | 1928-11-24 | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| [[34-007-21874]] | | [[34-007-21874]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Andover Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Andover]] |
| 1993-03-22 | | 1993-03-22 | ||
| 1981-11-28 | | 1981-11-28 | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| [[34-007-22529]] | | [[34-007-22529]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Kingsville Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Kingsville]] |
| 1989-12-14 | | 1989-12-14 | ||
| 1984-02-07 | | 1984-02-07 | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| [[34-031-23047]] | | [[34-031-23047]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Coshocton County,_Ohio|Coshocton]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jefferson Township,_Coshocton County,_Ohio|Jefferson]] |
| 1993-03-15 | | 1993-03-15 | ||
| 1977-07-28 | | 1977-07-28 | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| [[34-031-23430]] | | [[34-031-23430]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Coshocton County,_Ohio|Coshocton]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bedford Township,_Coshocton County,_Ohio|Bedford]] |
| 1993-03-15 | | 1993-03-15 | ||
| 1981-03-14 | | 1981-03-14 | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| [[34-031-23434]] | | [[34-031-23434]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Coshocton County,_Ohio|Coshocton]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clark Township,_Coshocton County,_Ohio|Clark]] |
| 1993-02-18 | | 1993-02-18 | ||
| 1979-03-06 | | 1979-03-06 | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| [[34-031-23435]] | | [[34-031-23435]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Coshocton County,_Ohio|Coshocton]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clark Township,_Coshocton County,_Ohio|Clark]] |
| 1993-02-08 | | 1993-02-08 | ||
| 1979-05-06 | | 1979-05-06 | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| [[34-031-23688]] | | [[34-031-23688]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Coshocton County,_Ohio|Coshocton]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clark Township,_Coshocton County,_Ohio|Clark]] |
| 1993-02-18 | | 1993-02-18 | ||
| 1979-12-03 | | 1979-12-03 | ||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| [[34-031-23700]] | | [[34-031-23700]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Coshocton County,_Ohio|Coshocton]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clark Township,_Coshocton County,_Ohio|Clark]] |
| 1993-02-18 | | 1993-02-18 | ||
| 1980-03-17 | | 1980-03-17 | ||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
| [[34-031-23702]] | | [[34-031-23702]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Coshocton County,_Ohio|Coshocton]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clark Township,_Coshocton County,_Ohio|Clark]] |
| 1993-02-18 | | 1993-02-18 | ||
| 1980-02-25 | | 1980-02-25 | ||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| [[34-031-23705]] | | [[34-031-23705]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Coshocton County,_Ohio|Coshocton]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clark Township,_Coshocton County,_Ohio|Clark]] |
| 1993-02-18 | | 1993-02-18 | ||
| 1979-12-15 | | 1979-12-15 | ||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
| [[34-031-23765]] | | [[34-031-23765]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Coshocton County,_Ohio|Coshocton]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clark Township,_Coshocton County,_Ohio|Clark]] |
| 1993-02-18 | | 1993-02-18 | ||
| 1980-02-04 | | 1980-02-04 | ||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| [[34-031-23769]] | | [[34-031-23769]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Coshocton County,_Ohio|Coshocton]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bethlehem Township,_Coshocton County,_Ohio|Bethlehem]] |
| 1993-03-18 | | 1993-03-18 | ||
| 1980-03-30 | | 1980-03-30 | ||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| [[34-031-23770]] | | [[34-031-23770]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Coshocton County,_Ohio|Coshocton]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Perry Township,_Coshocton County,_Ohio|Perry]] |
| 1993-03-15 | | 1993-03-15 | ||
| 1980-03-20 | | 1980-03-20 | ||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| [[34-031-24187]] | | [[34-031-24187]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Coshocton County,_Ohio|Coshocton]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bethlehem Township,_Coshocton County,_Ohio|Bethlehem]] |
| 1993-02-18 | | 1993-02-18 | ||
| 1982-04-08 | | 1982-04-08 | ||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
| [[34-031-24585]] | | [[34-031-24585]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Coshocton County,_Ohio|Coshocton]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bethlehem Township,_Coshocton County,_Ohio|Bethlehem]] |
| 1993-02-18 | | 1993-02-18 | ||
| 1982-04-19 | | 1982-04-19 | ||
| Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
| [[34-031-25045]] | | [[34-031-25045]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Coshocton County,_Ohio|Coshocton]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Perry Township,_Coshocton County,_Ohio|Perry]] |
| 1993-03-22 | | 1993-03-22 | ||
| 1983-02-28 | | 1983-02-28 | ||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
| [[34-035-21514]] | | [[34-035-21514]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| − | | | + | | |
| 1990-11-20 | | 1990-11-20 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
| [[34-075-22042]] | | [[34-075-22042]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Holmes County,_Ohio|Holmes]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Richland Township,_Holmes County,_Ohio|Richland]] |
| 1993-03-23 | | 1993-03-23 | ||
| 1978-02-22 | | 1978-02-22 | ||
| Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
| [[34-075-22047]] | | [[34-075-22047]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Holmes County,_Ohio|Holmes]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Richland Township,_Holmes County,_Ohio|Richland]] |
| 1993-03-23 | | 1993-03-23 | ||
| 1978-02-27 | | 1978-02-27 | ||
| Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
| [[34-075-22050]] | | [[34-075-22050]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Holmes County,_Ohio|Holmes]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Richland Township,_Holmes County,_Ohio|Richland]] |
| 1993-03-23 | | 1993-03-23 | ||
| 1978-03-03 | | 1978-03-03 | ||
| Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
| [[34-075-22921]] | | [[34-075-22921]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Holmes County,_Ohio|Holmes]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Richland Township,_Holmes County,_Ohio|Richland]] |
| 1993-03-23 | | 1993-03-23 | ||
| 1981-05-20 | | 1981-05-20 | ||
| Line 278: | Line 278: | ||
| [[34-075-23638]] | | [[34-075-23638]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Holmes County,_Ohio|Holmes]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Richland Township,_Holmes County,_Ohio|Richland]] |
| 1993-03-23 | | 1993-03-23 | ||
| 1982-05-05 | | 1982-05-05 | ||
| Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
| [[34-083-22354]] | | [[34-083-22354]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harrison Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Harrison]] |
| 1993-03-23 | | 1993-03-23 | ||
| 1977-05-03 | | 1977-05-03 | ||
| Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
| [[34-085-20331]] | | [[34-085-20331]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Madison Township,_Lake County,_Ohio|Madison]] |
| 1993-07-15 | | 1993-07-15 | ||
| 1982-11-06 | | 1982-11-06 | ||
| Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
| [[34-085-20351]] | | [[34-085-20351]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Perry Township,_Lake County,_Ohio|Perry]] |
| 1991-08-22 | | 1991-08-22 | ||
| 1982-09-03 | | 1982-09-03 | ||
| Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
| [[34-085-20353]] | | [[34-085-20353]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Perry Township,_Lake County,_Ohio|Perry]] |
| 1991-08-22 | | 1991-08-22 | ||
| 1982-09-03 | | 1982-09-03 | ||
| Line 333: | Line 333: | ||
| [[34-085-20639]] | | [[34-085-20639]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Leroy Township,_Lake County,_Ohio|Leroy]] |
| 1993-07-07 | | 1993-07-07 | ||
| 1985-01-02 | | 1985-01-02 | ||
| Line 344: | Line 344: | ||
| [[34-085-20997]] | | [[34-085-20997]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Painesville Township,_Lake County,_Ohio|Painesville]] |
| 1990-11-16 | | 1990-11-16 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 355: | Line 355: | ||
| [[34-089-24930]] | | [[34-089-24930]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Licking County,_Ohio|Licking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Madison Township,_Licking County,_Ohio|Madison]] |
| 1993-03-23 | | 1993-03-23 | ||
| 1984-06-02 | | 1984-06-02 | ||
| Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
| [[34-103-22960]] | | [[34-103-22960]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Medina County,_Ohio|Medina]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Spencer Township,_Medina County,_Ohio|Spencer]] |
| 1992-02-13 | | 1992-02-13 | ||
| 1982-03-04 | | 1982-03-04 | ||
| Line 377: | Line 377: | ||
| [[34-103-22961]] | | [[34-103-22961]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Medina County,_Ohio|Medina]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Spencer Township,_Medina County,_Ohio|Spencer]] |
| 1992-02-13 | | 1992-02-13 | ||
| 1982-12-01 | | 1982-12-01 | ||
| Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
| [[34-103-22988]] | | [[34-103-22988]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Medina County,_Ohio|Medina]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Liverpool Township,_Medina County,_Ohio|Liverpool]] |
| 1991-08-22 | | 1991-08-22 | ||
| 1984-07-09 | | 1984-07-09 | ||
| Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
| [[34-103-23198]] | | [[34-103-23198]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Medina County,_Ohio|Medina]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wadsworth Township,_Medina County,_Ohio|Wadsworth]] |
| 1989-09-01 | | 1989-09-01 | ||
| 1983-01-06 | | 1983-01-06 | ||
| Line 410: | Line 410: | ||
| [[34-103-23736]] | | [[34-103-23736]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Medina County,_Ohio|Medina]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Liverpool Township,_Medina County,_Ohio|Liverpool]] |
| 1991-08-22 | | 1991-08-22 | ||
| 1984-09-18 | | 1984-09-18 | ||
| Line 421: | Line 421: | ||
| [[34-103-24283]] | | [[34-103-24283]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Medina County,_Ohio|Medina]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Liverpool Township,_Medina County,_Ohio|Liverpool]] |
| 1991-08-22 | | 1991-08-22 | ||
| 1985-10-18 | | 1985-10-18 | ||
| Line 432: | Line 432: | ||
| [[34-153-20858]] | | [[34-153-20858]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Summit County,_Ohio|Summit]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Copley Township,_Summit County,_Ohio|Copley]] |
| 1989-05-26 | | 1989-05-26 | ||
| 1980-06-30 | | 1980-06-30 | ||
| Line 443: | Line 443: | ||
| [[34-155-20699]] | | [[34-155-20699]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Trumbull County,_Ohio|Trumbull]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bristol Township,_Trumbull County,_Ohio|Bristol]] |
| 1989-09-01 | | 1989-09-01 | ||
| 1977-10-17 | | 1977-10-17 | ||
| Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
| [[34-155-20700]] | | [[34-155-20700]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Trumbull County,_Ohio|Trumbull]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bristol Township,_Trumbull County,_Ohio|Bristol]] |
| 1989-09-01 | | 1989-09-01 | ||
| 1977-10-01 | | 1977-10-01 | ||
| Line 465: | Line 465: | ||
| [[34-157-21267]] | | [[34-157-21267]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tuscarawas County,_Ohio|Tuscarawas]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Tuscarawas County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| 1989-11-01 | | 1989-11-01 | ||
| 1970-09-30 | | 1970-09-30 | ||
| Line 476: | Line 476: | ||
| [[34-157-21636]] | | [[34-157-21636]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tuscarawas County,_Ohio|Tuscarawas]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rush Township,_Tuscarawas County,_Ohio|Rush]] |
| 1989-11-01 | | 1989-11-01 | ||
| 1972-07-13 | | 1972-07-13 | ||
| Line 487: | Line 487: | ||
| [[34-157-21692]] | | [[34-157-21692]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tuscarawas County,_Ohio|Tuscarawas]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rush Township,_Tuscarawas County,_Ohio|Rush]] |
| 1989-11-01 | | 1989-11-01 | ||
| 1972-08-04 | | 1972-08-04 | ||
| Line 498: | Line 498: | ||
| [[34-157-21702]] | | [[34-157-21702]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tuscarawas County,_Ohio|Tuscarawas]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mill Township,_Tuscarawas County,_Ohio|Mill]] |
| 1989-11-01 | | 1989-11-01 | ||
| 1972-08-25 | | 1972-08-25 | ||
| Line 509: | Line 509: | ||
| [[34-157-21703]] | | [[34-157-21703]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tuscarawas County,_Ohio|Tuscarawas]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mill Township,_Tuscarawas County,_Ohio|Mill]] |
| 1989-11-01 | | 1989-11-01 | ||
| 1972-08-21 | | 1972-08-21 | ||
| Line 520: | Line 520: | ||
| [[34-157-22042]] | | [[34-157-22042]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tuscarawas County,_Ohio|Tuscarawas]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clay Township,_Tuscarawas County,_Ohio|Clay]] |
| 1989-11-01 | | 1989-11-01 | ||
| 1973-09-28 | | 1973-09-28 | ||
| Line 531: | Line 531: | ||
| [[34-157-23739]] | | [[34-157-23739]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tuscarawas County,_Ohio|Tuscarawas]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mill Township,_Tuscarawas County,_Ohio|Mill]] |
| 1989-12-14 | | 1989-12-14 | ||
| 1984-03-25 | | 1984-03-25 | ||
| Line 542: | Line 542: | ||
| [[34-157-23941]] | | [[34-157-23941]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tuscarawas County,_Ohio|Tuscarawas]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mill Township,_Tuscarawas County,_Ohio|Mill]] |
| 1993-08-11 | | 1993-08-11 | ||
| 1984-04-04 | | 1984-04-04 | ||
| Line 572: | Line 572: | ||
| date = 2020-10-15 | | date = 2020-10-15 | ||
| url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Texas_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Texas_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| − | | accessdate = 2020-10-15 }}</ref> | + | | accessdate = 2020-10-15 }}</ref><ref name="OK_operator_ref">{{cite web |
| + | | title = W97 Operator Data | ||
| + | |publisher = Oklahoma Corporation Commission | ||
| + | | date = 2020-10-29 | ||
| + | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Oklahoma_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-10-29 }}</ref><ref name="KS_operator_ref">{{cite web | ||
| + | | title = All Wells | ||
| + | |publisher = Kansas Geological Survey | ||
| + | | date = 2020-10-26 | ||
| + | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Kansas_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-11-18 }}</ref> | ||
==References== | ==References== | ||
| Operator Name: TRM GROUP INC |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered Ohio Address: WOOSTER, Ohio 44691 |
| Registered Ohio Phone Number: 3303455446 |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
For data sources see[1]
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34-005-23925 | OH | Ashland | Orange | 1991-05-10 | 1928-11-24 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-007-21874 | OH | Ashtabula | Andover | 1993-03-22 | 1981-11-28 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-007-22529 | OH | Ashtabula | Kingsville | 1989-12-14 | 1984-02-07 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-031-23047 | OH | Coshocton | Jefferson | 1993-03-15 | 1977-07-28 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-031-23430 | OH | Coshocton | Bedford | 1993-03-15 | 1981-03-14 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-031-23434 | OH | Coshocton | Clark | 1993-02-18 | 1979-03-06 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-031-23435 | OH | Coshocton | Clark | 1993-02-08 | 1979-05-06 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-031-23688 | OH | Coshocton | Clark | 1993-02-18 | 1979-12-03 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-031-23700 | OH | Coshocton | Clark | 1993-02-18 | 1980-03-17 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-031-23702 | OH | Coshocton | Clark | 1993-02-18 | 1980-02-25 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-031-23705 | OH | Coshocton | Clark | 1993-02-18 | 1979-12-15 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-031-23765 | OH | Coshocton | Clark | 1993-02-18 | 1980-02-04 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-031-23769 | OH | Coshocton | Bethlehem | 1993-03-18 | 1980-03-30 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-031-23770 | OH | Coshocton | Perry | 1993-03-15 | 1980-03-20 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-031-24187 | OH | Coshocton | Bethlehem | 1993-02-18 | 1982-04-08 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-031-24585 | OH | Coshocton | Bethlehem | 1993-02-18 | 1982-04-19 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-031-25045 | OH | Coshocton | Perry | 1993-03-22 | 1983-02-28 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-035-21514 | OH | 1990-11-20 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||||
| 34-075-22042 | OH | Holmes | Richland | 1993-03-23 | 1978-02-22 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-075-22047 | OH | Holmes | Richland | 1993-03-23 | 1978-02-27 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-075-22050 | OH | Holmes | Richland | 1993-03-23 | 1978-03-03 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-075-22921 | OH | Holmes | Richland | 1993-03-23 | 1981-05-20 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-075-23638 | OH | Holmes | Richland | 1993-03-23 | 1982-05-05 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-083-22354 | OH | Knox | Harrison | 1993-03-23 | 1977-05-03 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-085-20331 | OH | Lake | Madison | 1993-07-15 | 1982-11-06 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-085-20351 | OH | Lake | Perry | 1991-08-22 | 1982-09-03 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-085-20353 | OH | Lake | Perry | 1991-08-22 | 1982-09-03 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-085-20639 | OH | Lake | Leroy | 1993-07-07 | 1985-01-02 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-085-20997 | OH | Lake | Painesville | 1990-11-16 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-089-24930 | OH | Licking | Madison | 1993-03-23 | 1984-06-02 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-103-22960 | OH | Medina | Spencer | 1992-02-13 | 1982-03-04 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-103-22961 | OH | Medina | Spencer | 1992-02-13 | 1982-12-01 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-103-22988 | OH | Medina | Liverpool | 1991-08-22 | 1984-07-09 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-103-23198 | OH | Medina | Wadsworth | 1989-09-01 | 1983-01-06 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-103-23736 | OH | Medina | Liverpool | 1991-08-22 | 1984-09-18 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-103-24283 | OH | Medina | Liverpool | 1991-08-22 | 1985-10-18 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-153-20858 | OH | Summit | Copley | 1989-05-26 | 1980-06-30 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-155-20699 | OH | Trumbull | Bristol | 1989-09-01 | 1977-10-17 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-155-20700 | OH | Trumbull | Bristol | 1989-09-01 | 1977-10-01 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-157-21267 | OH | Tuscarawas | Washington | 1989-11-01 | 1970-09-30 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-157-21636 | OH | Tuscarawas | Rush | 1989-11-01 | 1972-07-13 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-157-21692 | OH | Tuscarawas | Rush | 1989-11-01 | 1972-08-04 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-157-21702 | OH | Tuscarawas | Mill | 1989-11-01 | 1972-08-25 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-157-21703 | OH | Tuscarawas | Mill | 1989-11-01 | 1972-08-21 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-157-22042 | OH | Tuscarawas | Clay | 1989-11-01 | 1973-09-28 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-157-23739 | OH | Tuscarawas | Mill | 1989-12-14 | 1984-03-25 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-157-23941 | OH | Tuscarawas | Mill | 1993-08-11 | 1984-04-04 | Vertical | Final Restoration |
For data sources see[2][3][4][5][6][7]