If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Municipality: [[Willing,_Allegany_County,_New_York|Willing]] | | Municipality: [[Willing,_Allegany_County,_New_York|Willing]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Operator Name: | + | | Operator Name: [[Devlieger Carl L.]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Well Status: Inactive | | Well Status: Inactive | ||
| Well ID: 31-003-55231 | Loading map...
{"type":"SATELLITE","minzoom":false,"maxzoom":false,"types":["ROADMAP","SATELLITE","HYBRID","TERRAIN"],"mappingservice":"googlemaps3","width":"100%","height":"350px","centre":false,"title":"","label":"","icon":"","visitedicon":"","lines":[],"polygons":[],"circles":[],"rectangles":[],"wmsoverlay":false,"copycoords":false,"static":false,"zoom":14,"layers":[],"controls":["pan","zoom","type","scale","streetview","rotate"],"zoomstyle":"DEFAULT","typestyle":"DEFAULT","autoinfowindows":false,"resizable":false,"kmlrezoom":false,"poi":true,"markercluster":false,"clustergridsize":60,"clustermaxzoom":20,"clusterzoomonclick":true,"clusteraveragecenter":true,"clusterminsize":2,"imageoverlays":[],"kml":[],"gkml":[],"searchmarkers":"","enablefullscreen":false,"scrollwheelzoom":false,"locations":[{"text":"","title":"","link":"","lat":42.086559999,"lon":-77.89316999,"icon":""}]} |
| Well Name: Schrader 4 | |
| Country: United States | |
| State: New York | |
| County: Allegany | |
| Municipality: Willing | |
| Operator Name: Devlieger Carl L. | |
| Well Status: Inactive | |
| Spud Date: | |
| Permit Date: | |
| Well Completion Date: | |
| Configuration: Vertical | |
| Measured Well Depth (ft): 0 | |
| Latitude: 42.086559999 | |
| Longitude: -77.89316999 |
For data sources see[1]
| Period | Operator Name | Fluid Type | Fluid Quantity | Fluid Production Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000 | Devlieger Carl L. | GAS | 0 Mcf | 0 Months |
| 2000 | Devlieger Carl L. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2002 | Devlieger Carl L. | GAS | 0 Mcf | 0 Months |
| 2002 | Devlieger Carl L. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2003 | Devlieger Carl L. | GAS | 0 Mcf | 0 Months |
| 2003 | Devlieger Carl L. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2004 | Devlieger Carl L. | GAS | 0 Mcf | 0 Months |
| 2004 | Devlieger Carl L. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2005 | Devlieger Carl L. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2006 | Devlieger Carl L. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2008 | Devlieger Carl L. | GAS | 0 Mcf | 0 Months |
| 2008 | Devlieger Carl L. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2012 | Devlieger Carl L. | GAS | 0 Mcf | 0 Months |
| 2012 | Devlieger Carl L. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2013 | Devlieger Carl L. | GAS | 0 Mcf | 0 Months |
| 2013 | Devlieger Carl L. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2014 | Devlieger Carl L. | GAS | 0 Mcf | 0 Months |
| 2014 | Devlieger Carl L. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2015 | Devlieger Carl L. | GAS | 0 Mcf | 0 Months |
| 2015 | Devlieger Carl L. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2016 | Devlieger Carl L. | GAS | 0 Mcf | 0 Months |
| 2016 | Devlieger Carl L. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2017 | Devlieger Carl L. | GAS | 0 Mcf | 0 Months |
| 2017 | Devlieger Carl L. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2018 | Devlieger Carl L. | GAS | 0 Mcf | 0 Months |
| 2018 | Devlieger Carl L. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
For data sources see[2]
| Period | Operator | Waste Type | Quantity | Time Produced |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | Devlieger Carl L. | WATER | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2004 | Devlieger Carl L. | WATER | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2005 | Devlieger Carl L. | WATER | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2006 | Devlieger Carl L. | WATER | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2008 | Devlieger Carl L. | WATER | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2012 | Devlieger Carl L. | WATER | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2013 | Devlieger Carl L. | WATER | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2014 | Devlieger Carl L. | WATER | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2015 | Devlieger Carl L. | WATER | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2016 | Devlieger Carl L. | WATER | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2017 | Devlieger Carl L. | WATER | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2018 | Devlieger Carl L. | WATER | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
For data sources see[2]