If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| County: [[Cuyahoga_County,_Ohio|Cuyahoga]] | | County: [[Cuyahoga_County,_Ohio|Cuyahoga]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Municipality: | + | | Municipality: [[Bay Village City,_Cuyahoga_County,_Ohio|Bay Village City]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Operator Name: [[BAKERWELL SERV RIGS INC]] | | Operator Name: [[BAKERWELL SERV RIGS INC]] | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| Configuration: Vertical | | Configuration: Vertical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Latitude: | + | | Latitude: <Latitude> |
|- | |- | ||
| Longitude: -81.93943569 | | Longitude: -81.93943569 | ||
| Well ID: 34-035-21494 | Loading map...
{"type":"SATELLITE","minzoom":false,"maxzoom":false,"types":["ROADMAP","SATELLITE","HYBRID","TERRAIN"],"mappingservice":"googlemaps3","width":"100%","height":"350px","centre":false,"title":"","label":"","icon":"","visitedicon":"","lines":[],"polygons":[],"circles":[],"rectangles":[],"wmsoverlay":false,"copycoords":false,"static":false,"zoom":14,"layers":[],"controls":["pan","zoom","type","scale","streetview","rotate"],"zoomstyle":"DEFAULT","typestyle":"DEFAULT","autoinfowindows":false,"resizable":false,"kmlrezoom":false,"poi":true,"markercluster":false,"clustergridsize":60,"clustermaxzoom":20,"clusterzoomonclick":true,"clusteraveragecenter":true,"clusterminsize":2,"imageoverlays":[],"kml":[],"gkml":[],"searchmarkers":"","enablefullscreen":false,"scrollwheelzoom":false,"locations":[{"text":"","title":"","link":"","lat":41.481833194,"lon":-81.93943569,"icon":""}]} |
| Country: United States | |
| State: Ohio | |
| County: Cuyahoga | |
| Municipality: Bay Village City | |
| Operator Name: BAKERWELL SERV RIGS INC | |
| Well Pad ID: | |
| Farm/Lease Name: KELL | |
| License Status: Final Restoration | |
| License Date: 1990-05-25 | |
| Spud Date: | |
| Spud Drilling Contractor: | |
| Final Drill Date: | |
| Well Total Depth: | |
| Configuration: Vertical | |
| Latitude: <Latitude> | |
| Longitude: -81.93943569 |
For data sources see[1]
| Well Status | Well Status Date | Comment |
|---|---|---|
| CO | 1990-05-25 | 2539 BAKERWELL SERV RIGS INC GeoDate 5/25/90 |
| GAS WELL | 1990-05-25 | Issued Date 5/25/90 Expired Date 5/25/91 Proposed Purpose OG Was Plug Supervised Who Superivsed NORBURT LOWDERPlug and Abandon Date 3/11/91 |
| Plugged/Abandoned | 1991-03-11 | I&O CN 1988 12 231 |
| Construction Permit Expires | 1991-05-25 | I&O CN 1988 12 231 |
| Record Last Modified | 2013-03-14 | I&O CN 1988 12 231 |
For data sources see[2]
| Inspection ID | Inspection Date | Inspection Type | Inspection Result | Inspection Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0000006195 | Final Restoration | No Violations | PASSED WITNESSED 5/15/91 INSPECTOR N. LOWDER DATE 05/1519/91 DATA FROM OLD VAX INFO | |
| 0000DP1811 | Final Restoration | No Violations | Final Restoration done information from Data Point |
For data sources see[3]