If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1991 | | 1991 | ||
| − | | | + | | style="text-align: right;" | |
| style="text-align: right;" | 12,502.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 12,502.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1998 | | 1998 | ||
| − | | | + | | style="text-align: right;" | |
| style="text-align: right;" | 14,729.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 14,729.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1999 | | 1999 | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[CONSOL GAS CO]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 13,881.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 13,881.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2000 | | 2000 | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[CONSOL GAS CO]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 13,924.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 13,924.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2001 | | 2001 | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[CONSOL GAS CO]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 13,585.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 13,585.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2002 | | 2002 | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[CONSOL GAS CO]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 13,461.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 13,461.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2003 | | 2003 | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[CONSOL GAS CO]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 17,655.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 17,655.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2005 | | 2005 | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[CONSOL GAS CO]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 28,911.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 28,911.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2006 | | 2006 | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[CONSOL GAS CO]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 34,976.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 34,976.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2007 | | 2007 | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[CONSOL GAS CO]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 36,321.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 36,321.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2008 | | 2008 | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[CONSOL GAS CO]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 37,435.42 | | style="text-align: right;" | 37,435.42 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2009 | | 2009 | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[CONSOL GAS CO]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 32,882.53 | | style="text-align: right;" | 32,882.53 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2011 | | 2011 | ||
| − | | | + | | [[CONSOL GAS CO]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0 | | style="text-align: right;" | 0 | ||
| Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="95%" | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="95%" | ||
!scope="col" | Period | !scope="col" | Period | ||
| + | !scope="col" | Operator | ||
!scope="col" | Waste Type | !scope="col" | Waste Type | ||
!scope="col" | Quantity | !scope="col" | Quantity | ||
| Well ID: 37-059-01241 | Loading map...
{"type":"SATELLITE","minzoom":false,"maxzoom":false,"types":["ROADMAP","SATELLITE","HYBRID","TERRAIN"],"mappingservice":"googlemaps3","width":"100%","height":"350px","centre":false,"title":"","label":"","icon":"","visitedicon":"","lines":[],"polygons":[],"circles":[],"rectangles":[],"wmsoverlay":false,"copycoords":false,"static":false,"zoom":14,"layers":[],"controls":["pan","zoom","type","scale","streetview","rotate"],"zoomstyle":"DEFAULT","typestyle":"DEFAULT","autoinfowindows":false,"resizable":false,"kmlrezoom":false,"poi":true,"markercluster":false,"clustergridsize":60,"clustermaxzoom":20,"clusterzoomonclick":true,"clusteraveragecenter":true,"clusterminsize":2,"imageoverlays":[],"kml":[],"gkml":[],"searchmarkers":"","enablefullscreen":false,"scrollwheelzoom":false,"locations":[{"text":"","title":"","link":"","lat":39.915111,"lon":-80.107694,"icon":""}]} |
| Country: United States | |
| State: Pennsylvania | |
| County: Greene | |
| Municipality: Jefferson Borough | |
| Operator Name: ALLIANCE PETRO CO LLC | |
| Well Pad ID: | |
| Farm/Lease Name: C S MANNING 1 | |
| License Status: Active | |
| Spud Date: 1800-01-01 | |
| Permit Date: | |
| Unconventional Well: N | |
| Configuration: Vertical Well | |
| Latitude: 39.915111 | |
| Longitude: -80.107694 |
| Period | Operator Name | Gas Quantity (mcf) | Gas Production Days | Oil Quantity (bbl) | Oil Production Days | Water Quantity (bbl) | Water Production Days |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1991 | 12,502.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | |
| 1998 | 14,729.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | |
| 1999 | CONSOL GAS CO | 13,881.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2000 | CONSOL GAS CO | 13,924.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2001 | CONSOL GAS CO | 13,585.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2002 | CONSOL GAS CO | 13,461.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2003 | CONSOL GAS CO | 17,655.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2005 | CONSOL GAS CO | 28,911.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2006 | CONSOL GAS CO | 34,976.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2007 | CONSOL GAS CO | 36,321.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2008 | CONSOL GAS CO | 37,435.42 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2009 | CONSOL GAS CO | 32,882.53 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2010 | CONSOL GAS CO | 31,256.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2011 | CONSOL GAS CO | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2012 | CNX GAS CO LLC | 8,970.00 | 366 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2013 | CNX GAS CO LLC | 21,410.68 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2014 | CNX GAS CO LLC | 13,156.31 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2015 | CNX GAS CO LLC | 1,965.45 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2016 | CNX GAS CO LLC | 993.10 | 366 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2017 | CNX GAS CO LLC | 8,812.86 | 334 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2018 | CNX GAS CO LLC | 4,905.45 | 306 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
For data sources see[4]