If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2001 | | 2001 | ||
| − | | [[EASTERN STATES EXPLORATION | + | | [[EQUITABLE PROD EASTERN STATES EXPLORATION INC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 674.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 674.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2003 | | 2003 | ||
| − | | [[EQT | + | | [[EQT PROD CO]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 1,282.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 1,282.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2004 | | 2004 | ||
| − | | [[EQT | + | | [[EQT PROD CO]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 1,285.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 1,285.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 366 | | style="text-align: right;" | 366 | ||
| Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2005 | | 2005 | ||
| − | | [[EQT | + | | [[EQT PROD CO]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 1,281.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 1,281.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2006 | | 2006 | ||
| − | | [[EQT | + | | [[EQT PROD CO]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 1,281.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 1,281.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2007 | | 2007 | ||
| − | | [[EQT | + | | [[EQT PROD CO]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 39.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 39.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 31 | | style="text-align: right;" | 31 | ||
| Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2008 | | 2008 | ||
| − | | | + | | [[EQT PROD CO]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0 | | style="text-align: right;" | 0 | ||
| Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2009 | | 2009 | ||
| − | | [[EQT | + | | [[EQT PROD CO]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 491.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 491.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 153 | | style="text-align: right;" | 153 | ||
| Line 320: | Line 320: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="95%" | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="95%" | ||
!scope="col" | Period | !scope="col" | Period | ||
| + | !scope="col" | Operator | ||
!scope="col" | Waste Type | !scope="col" | Waste Type | ||
!scope="col" | Quantity | !scope="col" | Quantity | ||
| Well ID: 37-059-01373 | Loading map...
{"type":"SATELLITE","minzoom":false,"maxzoom":false,"types":["ROADMAP","SATELLITE","HYBRID","TERRAIN"],"mappingservice":"googlemaps3","width":"100%","height":"350px","centre":false,"title":"","label":"","icon":"","visitedicon":"","lines":[],"polygons":[],"circles":[],"rectangles":[],"wmsoverlay":false,"copycoords":false,"static":false,"zoom":14,"layers":[],"controls":["pan","zoom","type","scale","streetview","rotate"],"zoomstyle":"DEFAULT","typestyle":"DEFAULT","autoinfowindows":false,"resizable":false,"kmlrezoom":false,"poi":true,"markercluster":false,"clustergridsize":60,"clustermaxzoom":20,"clusterzoomonclick":true,"clusteraveragecenter":true,"clusterminsize":2,"imageoverlays":[],"kml":[],"gkml":[],"searchmarkers":"","enablefullscreen":false,"scrollwheelzoom":false,"locations":[{"text":"","title":"","link":"","lat":39.99525,"lon":-80.344278,"icon":""}]} |
| Country: United States | |
| State: Pennsylvania | |
| County: Greene | |
| Municipality: Morris Township | |
| Operator Name: EQT PROD CO | |
| Well Pad ID: | |
| Farm/Lease Name: G E PHILLIPS 847 | |
| License Status: Active | |
| Spud Date: 1800-01-01 | |
| Permit Date: | |
| Unconventional Well: N | |
| Configuration: Vertical Well | |
| Latitude: 39.995250 | |
| Longitude: -80.344278 |
| Period | Operator Name | Gas Quantity (mcf) | Gas Production Days | Oil Quantity (bbl) | Oil Production Days | Water Quantity (bbl) | Water Production Days |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1986 | CARNEGIE NATURAL GAS CO | 88 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 1987 | CARNEGIE NATURAL GAS CO | 171 | 362 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 1988 | CARNEGIE NATURAL GAS CO | 153 | 362 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 1991 | CARNEGIE NATURAL GAS CO | 358.00 | 362 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 1997 | CARNEGIE PROD CO | 410.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 1998 | CARNEGIE PROD CO | 798.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 1999 | CARNEGIE PROD CO | 833.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2000 | EQUITRANS INC | 564.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2001 | EQUITABLE PROD EASTERN STATES EXPLORATION INC | 674.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2003 | EQT PROD CO | 1,282.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2004 | EQT PROD CO | 1,285.00 | 366 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2005 | EQT PROD CO | 1,281.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2006 | EQT PROD CO | 1,281.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2007 | EQT PROD CO | 39.00 | 31 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2008 | EQT PROD CO | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2009 | EQT PROD CO | 491.00 | 153 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2010 | EQT PROD CO | 1,797.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2011 | EQT PROD CO | 892.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2012 | EQT PROD CO | 641.00 | 366 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2013 | EQT PROD CO | 274.00 | 335 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2014 | EQT PROD CO | 216.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2015 | EQT PROD CO | 192.00 | 182 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2016 | EQT PROD CO | 577.00 | 335 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2017 | EQT PROD CO | 215.00 | 184 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2018 | EQT PROD CO | 171.00 | 243 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
For data sources see[4]