If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2014 | | 2014 | ||
| − | | [[ALLIANCE | + | | [[ALLIANCE PETRO CO LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 849.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 849.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2015 | | 2015 | ||
| − | | [[ALLIANCE | + | | [[ALLIANCE PETRO CO LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 994.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 994.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 257: | Line 257: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2016 | | 2016 | ||
| − | | [[ALLIANCE | + | | [[ALLIANCE PETRO CO LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 950.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 950.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2017 | | 2017 | ||
| − | | [[ALLIANCE | + | | [[ALLIANCE PETRO CO LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 375.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 375.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2018 | | 2018 | ||
| − | | [[ALLIANCE | + | | [[ALLIANCE PETRO CO LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 558.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 558.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="95%" | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="95%" | ||
!scope="col" | Period | !scope="col" | Period | ||
| + | !scope="col" | Operator | ||
!scope="col" | Waste Type | !scope="col" | Waste Type | ||
!scope="col" | Quantity | !scope="col" | Quantity | ||
| Line 298: | Line 299: | ||
!scope="col" | Waste Facility ID | !scope="col" | Waste Facility ID | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2000 | + | | 2000 |
| + | | [[CASTLE GAS CO INC]] | ||
| Brine | | Brine | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 245.00 Bbl | | style="text-align: right;" | 245.00 Bbl | ||
| Well ID: 37-063-27428 | Loading map...
{"type":"SATELLITE","minzoom":false,"maxzoom":false,"types":["ROADMAP","SATELLITE","HYBRID","TERRAIN"],"mappingservice":"googlemaps3","width":"100%","height":"350px","centre":false,"title":"","label":"","icon":"","visitedicon":"","lines":[],"polygons":[],"circles":[],"rectangles":[],"wmsoverlay":false,"copycoords":false,"static":false,"zoom":14,"layers":[],"controls":["pan","zoom","type","scale","streetview","rotate"],"zoomstyle":"DEFAULT","typestyle":"DEFAULT","autoinfowindows":false,"resizable":false,"kmlrezoom":false,"poi":true,"markercluster":false,"clustergridsize":60,"clustermaxzoom":20,"clusterzoomonclick":true,"clusteraveragecenter":true,"clusterminsize":2,"imageoverlays":[],"kml":[],"gkml":[],"searchmarkers":"","enablefullscreen":false,"scrollwheelzoom":false,"locations":[{"text":"","title":"","link":"","lat":40.574694,"lon":-79.158056,"icon":""}]} |
| Country: United States | |
| State: Pennsylvania | |
| County: Indiana | |
| Municipality: Center Township | |
| Operator Name: ALLIANCE PETRO CO LLC | |
| Well Pad ID: | |
| Farm/Lease Name: INDIANA BORO 1 | |
| License Status: Active | |
| Spud Date: 1983-07-14 | |
| Permit Date: 1983-01-24 | |
| Unconventional Well: N | |
| Configuration: Vertical Well | |
| Latitude: 40.574694 | |
| Longitude: -79.158056 |
| Period | Operator Name | Gas Quantity (mcf) | Gas Production Days | Oil Quantity (bbl) | Oil Production Days | Water Quantity (bbl) | Water Production Days |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1996 | CASTLE GAS CO INC | 1,195.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 1997 | CASTLE GAS CO INC | 787.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 1998 | CASTLE GAS CO INC | 1,289.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 1999 | CASTLE GAS CO INC | 1,359.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2000 | CASTLE GAS CO INC | 602.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2001 | CASTLE GAS CO INC | 1,243.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2002 | CASTLE GAS CO INC | 995.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2003 | CASTLE GAS CO INC | 862.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2004 | CASTLE GAS CO INC | 822.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2005 | CASTLE GAS CO INC | 909.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2006 | CASTLE GAS CO INC | 728.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2007 | CASTLE GAS CO INC | 326.00 | 334 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2009 | PETRO DEV CORP | 464.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2010 | PETRO DEV CORP | 904.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2011 | PDC MOUNTAINEER LLC | 1,806.78 | 365 | 0.01 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2012 | PDC MOUNTAINEER LLC | 764.47 | 365 | 0.01 | 366 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2013 | PDC MOUNTAINEER LLC | 671.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2014 | ALLIANCE PETRO CO LLC | 849.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2015 | ALLIANCE PETRO CO LLC | 994.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2016 | ALLIANCE PETRO CO LLC | 950.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2017 | ALLIANCE PETRO CO LLC | 375.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2018 | ALLIANCE PETRO CO LLC | 558.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
For data sources see[4]
| Period | Operator | Waste Type | Quantity | Disposal Method | Waste Facility ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000 | CASTLE GAS CO INC | Brine | 245.00 Bbl | Brine or Industrial Waste Treatment Plt |
For data sources see[5]