If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1992 | | 1992 | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[PEOPLES TWP LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 12,777.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 12,777.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 163 | | style="text-align: right;" | 163 | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1993 | | 1993 | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[PEOPLES TWP LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 7,492.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 7,492.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 166 | | style="text-align: right;" | 166 | ||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1996 | | 1996 | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[PEOPLES TWP LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 6,993.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 6,993.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1997 | | 1997 | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[PEOPLES TWP LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 9,577.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 9,577.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 126 | | style="text-align: right;" | 126 | ||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1998 | | 1998 | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[PEOPLES TWP LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 1,482.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 1,482.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 16 | | style="text-align: right;" | 16 | ||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1999 | | 1999 | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[PEOPLES TWP LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 772.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 772.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 25 | | style="text-align: right;" | 25 | ||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2000 | | 2000 | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[PEOPLES TWP LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 1,385.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 1,385.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 53 | | style="text-align: right;" | 53 | ||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2001 | | 2001 | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[PEOPLES TWP LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 926.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 926.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 10 | | style="text-align: right;" | 10 | ||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2002 | | 2002 | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[PEOPLES TWP LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 2,316.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 2,316.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 25 | | style="text-align: right;" | 25 | ||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2003 | | 2003 | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[PEOPLES TWP LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 183.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 183.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 7 | | style="text-align: right;" | 7 | ||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2004 | | 2004 | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[PEOPLES TWP LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 162.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 162.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 8 | | style="text-align: right;" | 8 | ||
| Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2005 | | 2005 | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[PEOPLES TWP LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 125.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 125.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 7 | | style="text-align: right;" | 7 | ||
| Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2006 | | 2006 | ||
| − | | | + | | [[TW PHILLIPS GAS SUPPLY CORP]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0 | | style="text-align: right;" | 0 | ||
| Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="95%" | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="95%" | ||
!scope="col" | Period | !scope="col" | Period | ||
| + | !scope="col" | Operator | ||
!scope="col" | Waste Type | !scope="col" | Waste Type | ||
!scope="col" | Quantity | !scope="col" | Quantity | ||
| Line 316: | Line 317: | ||
!scope="col" | Waste Facility ID | !scope="col" | Waste Facility ID | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2017 | + | | 2017 |
| + | | [[CREO GREEN ENERGY LLC]] | ||
| Produced Fluid (in Barrels) RWC 802 | | Produced Fluid (in Barrels) RWC 802 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.10 Bbl | | style="text-align: right;" | 0.10 Bbl | ||
| Line 322: | Line 324: | ||
| PA0095273 | | PA0095273 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2018 | + | | 2018 |
| + | | [[CREO GREEN ENERGY LLC]] | ||
| Produced Fluid (in Barrels) RWC 802 | | Produced Fluid (in Barrels) RWC 802 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.01 Bbl | | style="text-align: right;" | 0.01 Bbl | ||
| Well ID: 37-065-00263 | Loading map...
{"type":"SATELLITE","minzoom":false,"maxzoom":false,"types":["ROADMAP","SATELLITE","HYBRID","TERRAIN"],"mappingservice":"googlemaps3","width":"100%","height":"350px","centre":false,"title":"","label":"","icon":"","visitedicon":"","lines":[],"polygons":[],"circles":[],"rectangles":[],"wmsoverlay":false,"copycoords":false,"static":false,"zoom":14,"layers":[],"controls":["pan","zoom","type","scale","streetview","rotate"],"zoomstyle":"DEFAULT","typestyle":"DEFAULT","autoinfowindows":false,"resizable":false,"kmlrezoom":false,"poi":true,"markercluster":false,"clustergridsize":60,"clustermaxzoom":20,"clusterzoomonclick":true,"clusteraveragecenter":true,"clusterminsize":2,"imageoverlays":[],"kml":[],"gkml":[],"searchmarkers":"","enablefullscreen":false,"scrollwheelzoom":false,"locations":[{"text":"","title":"","link":"","lat":41.018124,"lon":-78.985811,"icon":""}]} |
| Country: United States | |
| State: Pennsylvania | |
| County: Jefferson | |
| Municipality: McCalmont Township | |
| Operator Name: CREO GREEN ENERGY LLC | |
| Well Pad ID: | |
| Farm/Lease Name: RC WINSLOW 6100A48A 49 | |
| License Status: Active | |
| Spud Date: 1800-01-01 | |
| Permit Date: | |
| Unconventional Well: N | |
| Configuration: Vertical Well | |
| Latitude: 41.018124 | |
| Longitude: -78.985811 |
| Period | Operator Name | Gas Quantity (mcf) | Gas Production Days | Oil Quantity (bbl) | Oil Production Days | Water Quantity (bbl) | Water Production Days |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1992 | PEOPLES TWP LLC | 12,777.00 | 163 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 1993 | PEOPLES TWP LLC | 7,492.00 | 166 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 1996 | PEOPLES TWP LLC | 6,993.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 1997 | PEOPLES TWP LLC | 9,577.00 | 126 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 1998 | PEOPLES TWP LLC | 1,482.00 | 16 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 1999 | PEOPLES TWP LLC | 772.00 | 25 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2000 | PEOPLES TWP LLC | 1,385.00 | 53 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2001 | PEOPLES TWP LLC | 926.00 | 10 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2002 | PEOPLES TWP LLC | 2,316.00 | 25 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2003 | PEOPLES TWP LLC | 183.00 | 7 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2004 | PEOPLES TWP LLC | 162.00 | 8 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2005 | PEOPLES TWP LLC | 125.00 | 7 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2006 | TW PHILLIPS GAS SUPPLY CORP | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2007 | TW PHILLIPS GAS SUPPLY CORP | 193.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2008 | TW PHILLIPS GAS SUPPLY CORP | 140.00 | 54 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2010 | TW PHILLIPS GAS SUPPLY CORP | 47.00 | 47 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2011 | TW PHILLIPS GAS SUPPLY CORP | 509.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2012 | XTO ENERGY INC | 1,036.00 | 366 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2013 | XTO ENERGY INC | 1,036.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2014 | XTO ENERGY INC | 860.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2015 | XTO ENERGY INC | 36.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2016 | XTO ENERGY INC | 846.00 | 366 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2017 | CREO GREEN ENERGY LLC | 204.00 | 56 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2018 | CREO GREEN ENERGY LLC | 695.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
For data sources see[4]
| Period | Operator | Waste Type | Quantity | Disposal Method | Waste Facility ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | CREO GREEN ENERGY LLC | Produced Fluid (in Barrels) RWC 802 | 0.10 Bbl | CENT WASTE TRT FAC NPDES DISCHARGE | PA0095273 |
| 2018 | CREO GREEN ENERGY LLC | Produced Fluid (in Barrels) RWC 802 | 0.01 Bbl | CENT WASTE TRT FAC NPDES DISCHARGE | PA0095273 |
For data sources see[5]