If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| County: [[Darke_County,_Ohio|Darke]] | | County: [[Darke_County,_Ohio|Darke]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Municipality: [[ | + | | Municipality: [[Harrison_Township,_Darke_County,_Ohio|Harrison Township]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Operator Name: [[HISTORIC OWNER]] | | Operator Name: [[HISTORIC OWNER]] | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| Configuration: Vertical | | Configuration: Vertical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Latitude: | + | | Latitude: 39.984763053 |
|- | |- | ||
| Longitude: -84.76949956 | | Longitude: -84.76949956 | ||
| Well ID: 34-037-60005 | Loading map...
{"type":"SATELLITE","minzoom":false,"maxzoom":false,"types":["ROADMAP","SATELLITE","HYBRID","TERRAIN"],"mappingservice":"googlemaps3","width":"100%","height":"350px","centre":false,"title":"","label":"","icon":"","visitedicon":"","lines":[],"polygons":[],"circles":[],"rectangles":[],"wmsoverlay":false,"copycoords":false,"static":false,"zoom":14,"layers":[],"controls":["pan","zoom","type","scale","streetview","rotate"],"zoomstyle":"DEFAULT","typestyle":"DEFAULT","autoinfowindows":false,"resizable":false,"kmlrezoom":false,"poi":true,"markercluster":false,"clustergridsize":60,"clustermaxzoom":20,"clusterzoomonclick":true,"clusteraveragecenter":true,"clusterminsize":2,"imageoverlays":[],"kml":[],"gkml":[],"searchmarkers":"","enablefullscreen":false,"scrollwheelzoom":false,"locations":[{"text":"","title":"","link":"","lat":39.984763053,"lon":-84.76949956,"icon":""}]} |
| Country: United States | |
| State: Ohio | |
| County: Darke | |
| Municipality: Harrison Township | |
| Operator Name: HISTORIC OWNER | |
| Well Pad ID: | |
| Farm/Lease Name: | |
| License Status: Not Drilled | |
| License Date: | |
| Spud Date: | |
| Spud Drilling Contractor: | |
| Final Drill Date: | |
| Well Total Depth: | |
| Configuration: Vertical | |
| Latitude: 39.984763053 | |
| Longitude: -84.76949956 |
For data sources see[1]
| Well Status | Well Status Date | Comment |
|---|---|---|
| Record Last Modified | 2019-04-04 |
For data sources see[2]