If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | | Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | ||
| + | |||
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
== Operator Well Data == | == Operator Well Data == | ||
| Line 32: | Line 31: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harmony_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Harmony Township]] |
| 1985-02-07 | | 1985-02-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 43: | Line 42: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harmony_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Harmony Township]] |
| 1985-02-07 | | 1985-02-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 54: | Line 53: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harmony_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Harmony Township]] |
| 1985-02-07 | | 1985-02-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 65: | Line 64: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harmony_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Harmony Township]] |
| 1985-02-07 | | 1985-02-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 76: | Line 75: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harmony_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Harmony Township]] |
| 1985-02-07 | | 1985-02-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 87: | Line 86: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harmony_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Harmony Township]] |
| 1985-02-07 | | 1985-02-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 98: | Line 97: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harmony_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Harmony Township]] |
| 1985-02-07 | | 1985-02-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 109: | Line 108: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harmony_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Harmony Township]] |
| 1985-02-07 | | 1985-02-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 120: | Line 119: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harmony_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Harmony Township]] |
| 1985-02-07 | | 1985-02-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 131: | Line 130: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harmony_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Harmony Township]] |
| 1985-02-07 | | 1985-02-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 142: | Line 141: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harmony_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Harmony Township]] |
| 1985-02-07 | | 1985-02-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 153: | Line 152: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harmony_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Harmony Township]] |
| 1985-02-07 | | 1985-02-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 164: | Line 163: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harmony_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Harmony Township]] |
| 1985-02-07 | | 1985-02-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 175: | Line 174: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harmony_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Harmony Township]] |
| 1985-02-07 | | 1985-02-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 186: | Line 185: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harmony_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Harmony Township]] |
| 1985-02-07 | | 1985-02-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 197: | Line 196: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harmony_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Harmony Township]] |
| 1985-02-07 | | 1985-02-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 208: | Line 207: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harmony_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Harmony Township]] |
| 1985-02-07 | | 1985-02-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 219: | Line 218: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harmony_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Harmony Township]] |
| 1985-02-07 | | 1985-02-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 230: | Line 229: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harmony_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Harmony Township]] |
| 1985-02-07 | | 1985-02-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 241: | Line 240: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harmony_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Harmony Township]] |
| 1985-02-07 | | 1985-02-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 252: | Line 251: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harmony_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Harmony Township]] |
| 1985-02-07 | | 1985-02-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 263: | Line 262: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harmony_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Harmony Township]] |
| 1985-02-07 | | 1985-02-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 293: | Line 292: | ||
| url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | | accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | ||
| + | |||
==References== | ==References== | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
| Operator Name: STERLING RAYMOND |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered Pennsylvania Address: UNKNOWN, UNKNOWN, Pennsylvania 15000 |
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37-053-26200 | PA | Forest | Harmony Township | 1985-02-07 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-26201 | PA | Forest | Harmony Township | 1985-02-07 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-26202 | PA | Forest | Harmony Township | 1985-02-07 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-26203 | PA | Forest | Harmony Township | 1985-02-07 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-26204 | PA | Forest | Harmony Township | 1985-02-07 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-26205 | PA | Forest | Harmony Township | 1985-02-07 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-26206 | PA | Forest | Harmony Township | 1985-02-07 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-26207 | PA | Forest | Harmony Township | 1985-02-07 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-26208 | PA | Forest | Harmony Township | 1985-02-07 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-26209 | PA | Forest | Harmony Township | 1985-02-07 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-26210 | PA | Forest | Harmony Township | 1985-02-07 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-26211 | PA | Forest | Harmony Township | 1985-02-07 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-26212 | PA | Forest | Harmony Township | 1985-02-07 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-26213 | PA | Forest | Harmony Township | 1985-02-07 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-26214 | PA | Forest | Harmony Township | 1985-02-07 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-26215 | PA | Forest | Harmony Township | 1985-02-07 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-26216 | PA | Forest | Harmony Township | 1985-02-07 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-26217 | PA | Forest | Harmony Township | 1985-02-07 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-26218 | PA | Forest | Harmony Township | 1985-02-07 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-26219 | PA | Forest | Harmony Township | 1985-02-07 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-26220 | PA | Forest | Harmony Township | 1985-02-07 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-26221 | PA | Forest | Harmony Township | 1985-02-07 | N | Vertical Well |
For data sources see[1][2][3][4]