If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | | Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | ||
| + | |||
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
== Operator Well Data == | == Operator Well Data == | ||
| Line 32: | Line 31: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Conewango_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Conewango Township]] |
| 1980-12-15 | | 1980-12-15 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 43: | Line 42: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Conewango_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Conewango Township]] |
| 1980-12-15 | | 1980-12-15 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 54: | Line 53: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Conewango_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Conewango Township]] |
| 1980-12-15 | | 1980-12-15 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 64: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Conewango_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Conewango Township]] |
| 1980-12-15 | | 1980-12-15 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 76: | Line 75: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Conewango_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Conewango Township]] |
| 1980-12-15 | | 1980-12-15 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 87: | Line 86: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Conewango_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Conewango Township]] |
| 1980-12-15 | | 1980-12-15 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 98: | Line 97: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Conewango_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Conewango Township]] |
| 1980-12-15 | | 1980-12-15 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 109: | Line 108: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Conewango_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Conewango Township]] |
| 1980-12-15 | | 1980-12-15 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 120: | Line 119: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Conewango_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Conewango Township]] |
| 1980-12-15 | | 1980-12-15 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 131: | Line 130: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Conewango_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Conewango Township]] |
| 1980-12-15 | | 1980-12-15 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 142: | Line 141: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Conewango_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Conewango Township]] |
| 1980-12-15 | | 1980-12-15 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 153: | Line 152: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Conewango_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Conewango Township]] |
| 1980-12-15 | | 1980-12-15 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 164: | Line 163: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Limestone_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Limestone Township]] |
| 1981-02-11 | | 1981-02-11 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 175: | Line 174: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Limestone_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Limestone Township]] |
| 1981-02-11 | | 1981-02-11 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 186: | Line 185: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Limestone_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Limestone Township]] |
| 1981-02-11 | | 1981-02-11 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 197: | Line 196: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Limestone_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Limestone Township]] |
| 1981-02-11 | | 1981-02-11 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 208: | Line 207: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Limestone_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Limestone Township]] |
| 1981-02-11 | | 1981-02-11 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 219: | Line 218: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Limestone_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Limestone Township]] |
| 1981-02-11 | | 1981-02-11 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 230: | Line 229: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Limestone_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Limestone Township]] |
| 1981-02-11 | | 1981-02-11 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 241: | Line 240: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Limestone_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Limestone Township]] |
| 1981-02-11 | | 1981-02-11 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 252: | Line 251: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Limestone_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Limestone Township]] |
| 1981-02-11 | | 1981-02-11 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 263: | Line 262: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Limestone_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Limestone Township]] |
| 1981-02-11 | | 1981-02-11 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 274: | Line 273: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Limestone_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Limestone Township]] |
| 1981-02-11 | | 1981-02-11 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 285: | Line 284: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Limestone_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Limestone Township]] |
| 1981-02-11 | | 1981-02-11 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 296: | Line 295: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Limestone_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Limestone Township]] |
| 1981-02-11 | | 1981-02-11 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 307: | Line 306: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Limestone_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Limestone Township]] |
| 1981-02-11 | | 1981-02-11 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 318: | Line 317: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Limestone_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Limestone Township]] |
| 1981-02-11 | | 1981-02-11 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 329: | Line 328: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Limestone_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Limestone Township]] |
| 1981-02-11 | | 1981-02-11 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 340: | Line 339: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Limestone_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Limestone Township]] |
| 1981-02-11 | | 1981-02-11 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 351: | Line 350: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Limestone_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Limestone Township]] |
| 1981-02-11 | | 1981-02-11 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 362: | Line 361: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Limestone_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Limestone Township]] |
| 1981-02-11 | | 1981-02-11 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 373: | Line 372: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Limestone_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Limestone Township]] |
| 1981-02-11 | | 1981-02-11 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 384: | Line 383: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 1981-02-11 | | 1981-02-11 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 395: | Line 394: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 1981-02-11 | | 1981-02-11 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 406: | Line 405: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 1981-02-11 | | 1981-02-11 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 417: | Line 416: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 1981-02-11 | | 1981-02-11 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 428: | Line 427: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 1981-02-11 | | 1981-02-11 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 439: | Line 438: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 1981-02-11 | | 1981-02-11 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 469: | Line 468: | ||
| url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | | accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | ||
| + | |||
==References== | ==References== | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
| Operator Name: LAKEWOOD HOLDINGS |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered Pennsylvania Address: 12550 LAKE AVE APT 1311, LAKEWOOD, Ohio 44107-1570 |
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37-123-28679 | PA | Warren | Conewango Township | 1980-12-15 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-28680 | PA | Warren | Conewango Township | 1980-12-15 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-28681 | PA | Warren | Conewango Township | 1980-12-15 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-28682 | PA | Warren | Conewango Township | 1980-12-15 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-28683 | PA | Warren | Conewango Township | 1980-12-15 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-28684 | PA | Warren | Conewango Township | 1980-12-15 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-28685 | PA | Warren | Conewango Township | 1980-12-15 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-28686 | PA | Warren | Conewango Township | 1980-12-15 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-28687 | PA | Warren | Conewango Township | 1980-12-15 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-28688 | PA | Warren | Conewango Township | 1980-12-15 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-28689 | PA | Warren | Conewango Township | 1980-12-15 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-28690 | PA | Warren | Conewango Township | 1980-12-15 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-29007 | PA | Warren | Limestone Township | 1981-02-11 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-29008 | PA | Warren | Limestone Township | 1981-02-11 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-29009 | PA | Warren | Limestone Township | 1981-02-11 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-29010 | PA | Warren | Limestone Township | 1981-02-11 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-29011 | PA | Warren | Limestone Township | 1981-02-11 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-29012 | PA | Warren | Limestone Township | 1981-02-11 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-29013 | PA | Warren | Limestone Township | 1981-02-11 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-29014 | PA | Warren | Limestone Township | 1981-02-11 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-29015 | PA | Warren | Limestone Township | 1981-02-11 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-29016 | PA | Warren | Limestone Township | 1981-02-11 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-29017 | PA | Warren | Limestone Township | 1981-02-11 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-29018 | PA | Warren | Limestone Township | 1981-02-11 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-29019 | PA | Warren | Limestone Township | 1981-02-11 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-29020 | PA | Warren | Limestone Township | 1981-02-11 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-29021 | PA | Warren | Limestone Township | 1981-02-11 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-29022 | PA | Warren | Limestone Township | 1981-02-11 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-29023 | PA | Warren | Limestone Township | 1981-02-11 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-29024 | PA | Warren | Limestone Township | 1981-02-11 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-29025 | PA | Warren | Limestone Township | 1981-02-11 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-29026 | PA | Warren | Limestone Township | 1981-02-11 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-29027 | PA | Warren | Eldred Township | 1981-02-11 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-29028 | PA | Warren | Eldred Township | 1981-02-11 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-29029 | PA | Warren | Eldred Township | 1981-02-11 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-29030 | PA | Warren | Eldred Township | 1981-02-11 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-29031 | PA | Warren | Eldred Township | 1981-02-11 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-29032 | PA | Warren | Eldred Township | 1981-02-11 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active |
For data sources see[1][2][3][4]