If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | | Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | ||
| + | |||
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
== Operator Well Data == | == Operator Well Data == | ||
| Line 32: | Line 31: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | | [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Toby_Township,_Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Toby Township]] |
| 1981-11-05 | | 1981-11-05 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 43: | Line 42: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1976-12-13 | | 1976-12-13 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 54: | Line 53: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1977-03-08 | | 1977-03-08 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 64: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1977-03-08 | | 1977-03-08 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 76: | Line 75: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1977-03-08 | | 1977-03-08 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 87: | Line 86: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1977-03-08 | | 1977-03-08 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 98: | Line 97: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1977-03-14 | | 1977-03-14 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 109: | Line 108: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1977-03-14 | | 1977-03-14 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 120: | Line 119: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1977-08-09 | | 1977-08-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 131: | Line 130: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1977-08-09 | | 1977-08-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 142: | Line 141: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1977-08-09 | | 1977-08-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 153: | Line 152: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1978-01-11 | | 1978-01-11 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 164: | Line 163: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1978-01-11 | | 1978-01-11 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 175: | Line 174: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1978-01-11 | | 1978-01-11 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 186: | Line 185: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1978-07-27 | | 1978-07-27 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 197: | Line 196: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1978-07-27 | | 1978-07-27 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 208: | Line 207: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1978-07-27 | | 1978-07-27 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 219: | Line 218: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1980-06-04 | | 1980-06-04 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 230: | Line 229: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1980-06-04 | | 1980-06-04 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 241: | Line 240: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1980-06-06 | | 1980-06-06 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 252: | Line 251: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1980-12-15 | | 1980-12-15 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 263: | Line 262: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1980-12-15 | | 1980-12-15 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 274: | Line 273: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1980-12-15 | | 1980-12-15 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 285: | Line 284: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1980-12-15 | | 1980-12-15 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 296: | Line 295: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1980-12-15 | | 1980-12-15 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 307: | Line 306: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1980-12-15 | | 1980-12-15 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 318: | Line 317: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Corydon_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Corydon Township]] |
| 1981-07-02 | | 1981-07-02 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 329: | Line 328: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Corydon_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Corydon Township]] |
| 1981-07-02 | | 1981-07-02 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 340: | Line 339: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Corydon_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Corydon Township]] |
| 1981-07-02 | | 1981-07-02 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 351: | Line 350: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Corydon_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Corydon Township]] |
| 1981-07-02 | | 1981-07-02 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 362: | Line 361: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Corydon_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Corydon Township]] |
| 1981-07-02 | | 1981-07-02 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 373: | Line 372: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Corydon_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Corydon Township]] |
| 1981-07-02 | | 1981-07-02 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 384: | Line 383: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Corydon_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Corydon Township]] |
| 1981-07-02 | | 1981-07-02 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 395: | Line 394: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Corydon_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Corydon Township]] |
| 1981-07-02 | | 1981-07-02 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 406: | Line 405: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Corydon_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Corydon Township]] |
| 1981-07-02 | | 1981-07-02 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 417: | Line 416: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Corydon_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Corydon Township]] |
| 1981-07-02 | | 1981-07-02 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 428: | Line 427: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1981-07-31 | | 1981-07-31 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 439: | Line 438: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1981-09-16 | | 1981-09-16 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 450: | Line 449: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1981-09-16 | | 1981-09-16 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 461: | Line 460: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1981-09-16 | | 1981-09-16 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 472: | Line 471: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1981-09-16 | | 1981-09-16 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 483: | Line 482: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1981-09-16 | | 1981-09-16 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 494: | Line 493: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1981-09-16 | | 1981-09-16 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 505: | Line 504: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1981-09-16 | | 1981-09-16 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 516: | Line 515: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Corydon_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Corydon Township]] |
| 1981-11-16 | | 1981-11-16 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 527: | Line 526: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Corydon_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Corydon Township]] |
| 1981-11-16 | | 1981-11-16 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 538: | Line 537: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1982-10-22 | | 1982-10-22 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 549: | Line 548: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1982-10-22 | | 1982-10-22 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 560: | Line 559: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1982-10-22 | | 1982-10-22 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 571: | Line 570: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1982-10-22 | | 1982-10-22 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 582: | Line 581: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1982-10-22 | | 1982-10-22 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 593: | Line 592: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1983-02-16 | | 1983-02-16 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 604: | Line 603: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1983-02-16 | | 1983-02-16 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 615: | Line 614: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1983-02-16 | | 1983-02-16 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 626: | Line 625: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1983-04-11 | | 1983-04-11 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 637: | Line 636: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1983-04-11 | | 1983-04-11 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 648: | Line 647: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1984-08-09 | | 1984-08-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 659: | Line 658: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 1984-08-09 | | 1984-08-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 689: | Line 688: | ||
| url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | | accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | ||
| + | |||
==References== | ==References== | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
| Operator Name: GEORGE THOMAS J |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered Pennsylvania Address: 1282 BIRCHREST BLVD, PORT CHARLOTTE, Florida 33952 |
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37-031-21005 | PA | Clarion | Toby Township | 1981-11-05 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-34692 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1976-12-13 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-34716 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1977-03-08 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-083-34717 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1977-03-08 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-083-34718 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1977-03-08 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-34719 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1977-03-08 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-34771 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1977-03-14 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-34772 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1977-03-14 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-35254 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1977-08-09 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-35255 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1977-08-09 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-35256 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1977-08-09 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-35651 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1978-01-11 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Abandoned | |
| 37-083-35652 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1978-01-11 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-35653 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1978-01-11 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-36099 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1978-07-27 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-36100 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1978-07-27 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-36101 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1978-07-27 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-38627 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1980-06-04 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-38628 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1980-06-04 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-38648 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1980-06-06 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-39259 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1980-12-15 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-39260 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1980-12-15 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-39261 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1980-12-15 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-39262 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1980-12-15 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-39263 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1980-12-15 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-39264 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1980-12-15 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-39794 | PA | McKean | Corydon Township | 1981-07-02 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-39795 | PA | McKean | Corydon Township | 1981-07-02 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-39796 | PA | McKean | Corydon Township | 1981-07-02 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-39797 | PA | McKean | Corydon Township | 1981-07-02 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-39798 | PA | McKean | Corydon Township | 1981-07-02 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-39799 | PA | McKean | Corydon Township | 1981-07-02 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-39800 | PA | McKean | Corydon Township | 1981-07-02 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-39801 | PA | McKean | Corydon Township | 1981-07-02 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-39802 | PA | McKean | Corydon Township | 1981-07-02 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-39803 | PA | McKean | Corydon Township | 1981-07-02 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-39855 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1981-07-31 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-39933 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1981-09-16 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-39934 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1981-09-16 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-39935 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1981-09-16 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-39936 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1981-09-16 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-39937 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1981-09-16 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-39938 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1981-09-16 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-39939 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1981-09-16 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-40284 | PA | McKean | Corydon Township | 1981-11-16 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-40285 | PA | McKean | Corydon Township | 1981-11-16 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-41604 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1982-10-22 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-41605 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1982-10-22 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-41606 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1982-10-22 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-41608 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1982-10-22 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-41610 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1982-10-22 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-41813 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1983-02-16 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-41814 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1983-02-16 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-41815 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1983-02-16 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-41887 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1983-04-11 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-41888 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1983-04-11 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-43951 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1984-08-09 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-43952 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 1984-08-09 | N | Vertical Well |
For data sources see[1][2][3][4]