If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | | Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | ||
| + | |||
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
== Operator Well Data == | == Operator Well Data == | ||
| Line 32: | Line 31: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Beaver_County,_Pennsylvania|Beaver]] | | [[Beaver_County,_Pennsylvania|Beaver]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Beaver_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 43: | Line 42: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Beaver_County,_Pennsylvania|Beaver]] | | [[Beaver_County,_Pennsylvania|Beaver]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Beaver_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 54: | Line 53: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 64: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 76: | Line 75: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 87: | Line 86: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 98: | Line 97: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 109: | Line 108: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 120: | Line 119: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 131: | Line 130: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 142: | Line 141: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 153: | Line 152: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 164: | Line 163: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 175: | Line 174: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 186: | Line 185: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 197: | Line 196: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 208: | Line 207: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 219: | Line 218: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 230: | Line 229: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 241: | Line 240: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 252: | Line 251: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 263: | Line 262: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 274: | Line 273: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 285: | Line 284: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 296: | Line 295: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 307: | Line 306: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 318: | Line 317: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 329: | Line 328: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 340: | Line 339: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 351: | Line 350: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 362: | Line 361: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 373: | Line 372: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 384: | Line 383: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 395: | Line 394: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 406: | Line 405: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 417: | Line 416: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 428: | Line 427: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 439: | Line 438: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 450: | Line 449: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 461: | Line 460: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 472: | Line 471: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 483: | Line 482: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 494: | Line 493: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 505: | Line 504: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 516: | Line 515: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 527: | Line 526: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 538: | Line 537: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 549: | Line 548: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 560: | Line 559: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 571: | Line 570: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 582: | Line 581: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 593: | Line 592: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 604: | Line 603: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 615: | Line 614: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 626: | Line 625: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hanover_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Hanover Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 637: | Line 636: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cecil_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Cecil Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 648: | Line 647: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cecil_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Cecil Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 659: | Line 658: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[North | + | | [[North Franklin_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|North Franklin Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 670: | Line 669: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cecil_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Cecil Township]] |
| 1978-01-06 | | 1978-01-06 | ||
| 1978-03-22 | | 1978-03-22 | ||
| Line 681: | Line 680: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cecil_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Cecil Township]] |
| 1978-01-06 | | 1978-01-06 | ||
| 1978-03-02 | | 1978-03-02 | ||
| Line 692: | Line 691: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cecil_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Cecil Township]] |
| 1978-01-06 | | 1978-01-06 | ||
| 1978-03-08 | | 1978-03-08 | ||
| Line 703: | Line 702: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cecil_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Cecil Township]] |
| 1978-01-06 | | 1978-01-06 | ||
| 1978-03-16 | | 1978-03-16 | ||
| Line 714: | Line 713: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cecil_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Cecil Township]] |
| 1978-10-31 | | 1978-10-31 | ||
| 1979-01-26 | | 1979-01-26 | ||
| Line 725: | Line 724: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cecil_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Cecil Township]] |
| 1979-10-05 | | 1979-10-05 | ||
| 1979-10-09 | | 1979-10-09 | ||
| Line 736: | Line 735: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cecil_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Cecil Township]] |
| 1981-08-03 | | 1981-08-03 | ||
| 1979-02-15 | | 1979-02-15 | ||
| Line 747: | Line 746: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cecil_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Cecil Township]] |
| 1979-01-17 | | 1979-01-17 | ||
| 1979-02-01 | | 1979-02-01 | ||
| Line 758: | Line 757: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cecil_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Cecil Township]] |
| 1979-03-19 | | 1979-03-19 | ||
| 1979-03-23 | | 1979-03-23 | ||
| Line 769: | Line 768: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cecil_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Cecil Township]] |
| 1979-05-08 | | 1979-05-08 | ||
| 1981-05-22 | | 1981-05-22 | ||
| Line 780: | Line 779: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cecil_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Cecil Township]] |
| 1979-06-08 | | 1979-06-08 | ||
| 1979-06-18 | | 1979-06-18 | ||
| Line 791: | Line 790: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cecil_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Cecil Township]] |
| 1979-08-31 | | 1979-08-31 | ||
| 1979-09-11 | | 1979-09-11 | ||
| Line 802: | Line 801: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cecil_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Cecil Township]] |
| 1983-10-11 | | 1983-10-11 | ||
| 1979-10-16 | | 1979-10-16 | ||
| Line 813: | Line 812: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cecil_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Cecil Township]] |
| 1979-12-04 | | 1979-12-04 | ||
| 1979-12-04 | | 1979-12-04 | ||
| Line 843: | Line 842: | ||
| url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | | accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | ||
| + | |||
==References== | ==References== | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
| Operator Name: PROSPERITY OIL CO INC |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered Pennsylvania Address: PO BOX 930, HARPERS FERRY, West Virginia 25425-0930 |
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37-007-00008 | PA | Beaver | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-007-00009 | PA | Beaver | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00852 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00853 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Abandoned | ||
| 37-125-00854 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00855 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00856 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00857 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00858 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00859 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00860 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00861 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00862 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00863 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00864 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00865 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00866 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00867 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00868 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00869 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00870 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00871 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00872 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00873 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00874 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00875 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00876 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00877 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00878 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00879 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00880 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00881 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00882 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00883 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00884 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00885 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00886 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00887 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00888 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00889 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00890 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00891 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00892 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00893 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00894 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00895 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00896 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00897 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00898 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00899 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00900 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00901 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00902 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00903 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-00904 | PA | Washington | Hanover Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-01657 | PA | Washington | Cecil Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | DEP Plugged | ||
| 37-125-01658 | PA | Washington | Cecil Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | DEP Plugged | ||
| 37-125-01835 | PA | Washington | North Franklin Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | DEP Orphan List | ||
| 37-125-21117 | PA | Washington | Cecil Township | 1978-01-06 | 1978-03-22 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-125-21118 | PA | Washington | Cecil Township | 1978-01-06 | 1978-03-02 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-125-21119 | PA | Washington | Cecil Township | 1978-01-06 | 1978-03-08 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-125-21120 | PA | Washington | Cecil Township | 1978-01-06 | 1978-03-16 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-125-21185 | PA | Washington | Cecil Township | 1978-10-31 | 1979-01-26 | N | Vertical Well | DEP Plugged | |
| 37-125-21189 | PA | Washington | Cecil Township | 1979-10-05 | 1979-10-09 | N | Vertical Well | DEP Plugged | |
| 37-125-21204 | PA | Washington | Cecil Township | 1981-08-03 | 1979-02-15 | N | Vertical Well | DEP Plugged | |
| 37-125-21205 | PA | Washington | Cecil Township | 1979-01-17 | 1979-02-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-125-21219 | PA | Washington | Cecil Township | 1979-03-19 | 1979-03-23 | N | Vertical Well | DEP Plugged | |
| 37-125-21252 | PA | Washington | Cecil Township | 1979-05-08 | 1981-05-22 | N | Vertical Well | DEP Plugged | |
| 37-125-21260 | PA | Washington | Cecil Township | 1979-06-08 | 1979-06-18 | N | Vertical Well | DEP Orphan List | |
| 37-125-21274 | PA | Washington | Cecil Township | 1979-08-31 | 1979-09-11 | N | Vertical Well | DEP Orphan List | |
| 37-125-21283 | PA | Washington | Cecil Township | 1983-10-11 | 1979-10-16 | N | Vertical Well | DEP Orphan List | |
| 37-125-21289 | PA | Washington | Cecil Township | 1979-12-04 | 1979-12-04 | N | Vertical Well | DEP Orphan List |
For data sources see[1][2][3][4]