If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | | Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | ||
| + | |||
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
== Operator Well Data == | == Operator Well Data == | ||
| Line 32: | Line 31: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | | [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bloomfield_Township,_Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Bloomfield Township]] |
| 1986-01-09 | | 1986-01-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 43: | Line 42: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | | [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rome_Township,_Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Rome Township]] |
| 1986-12-02 | | 1986-12-02 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 54: | Line 53: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | | [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rome_Township,_Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Rome Township]] |
| 1987-03-24 | | 1987-03-24 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 65: | Line 64: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | | [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rome_Township,_Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Rome Township]] |
| 1987-04-22 | | 1987-04-22 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 76: | Line 75: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | | [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sparta_Township,_Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Sparta Township]] |
| 1987-09-04 | | 1987-09-04 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 87: | Line 86: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | | [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rome_Township,_Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Rome Township]] |
| 1987-11-27 | | 1987-11-27 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 98: | Line 97: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | | [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sparta_Township,_Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Sparta Township]] |
| 1987-11-27 | | 1987-11-27 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 109: | Line 108: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | | [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sparta_Township,_Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Sparta Township]] |
| 1987-12-04 | | 1987-12-04 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 120: | Line 119: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | | [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bloomfield_Township,_Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Bloomfield Township]] |
| 1987-12-04 | | 1987-12-04 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 131: | Line 130: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | | [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bloomfield_Township,_Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Bloomfield Township]] |
| 1987-12-04 | | 1987-12-04 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 142: | Line 141: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | | [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sparta_Township,_Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Sparta Township]] |
| 1987-12-11 | | 1987-12-11 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 153: | Line 152: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | | [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Centerville Borough]] |
| 1988-01-15 | | 1988-01-15 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 164: | Line 163: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | | [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rome_Township,_Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Rome Township]] |
| 1988-01-15 | | 1988-01-15 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 175: | Line 174: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | | [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sparta_Township,_Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Sparta Township]] |
| 1988-02-05 | | 1988-02-05 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 186: | Line 185: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | | [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rome_Township,_Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Rome Township]] |
| 1988-02-19 | | 1988-02-19 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 197: | Line 196: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | | [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sparta_Township,_Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Sparta Township]] |
| 1988-05-18 | | 1988-05-18 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 208: | Line 207: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | | [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sparta_Township,_Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Sparta Township]] |
| 1988-05-18 | | 1988-05-18 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 219: | Line 218: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | | [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rome_Township,_Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Rome Township]] |
| 1988-11-01 | | 1988-11-01 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 230: | Line 229: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | | [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sparta_Township,_Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Sparta Township]] |
| 1989-11-30 | | 1989-11-30 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 260: | Line 259: | ||
| url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | | accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | ||
| + | |||
==References== | ==References== | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
| Operator Name: DIASU EXPLORATION & PROD INC |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered Pennsylvania Address: 4422 FM 1960 RD W, STE 400, HOUSTON, Texas 77068-3428 |
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37-039-22678 | PA | Crawford | Bloomfield Township | 1986-01-09 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-039-22887 | PA | Crawford | Rome Township | 1986-12-02 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-039-22903 | PA | Crawford | Rome Township | 1987-03-24 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-039-22911 | PA | Crawford | Rome Township | 1987-04-22 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-039-22953 | PA | Crawford | Sparta Township | 1987-09-04 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-039-22986 | PA | Crawford | Rome Township | 1987-11-27 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-039-22987 | PA | Crawford | Sparta Township | 1987-11-27 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-039-22988 | PA | Crawford | Sparta Township | 1987-12-04 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-039-22989 | PA | Crawford | Bloomfield Township | 1987-12-04 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-039-22990 | PA | Crawford | Bloomfield Township | 1987-12-04 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-039-22991 | PA | Crawford | Sparta Township | 1987-12-11 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-039-23006 | PA | Crawford | Centerville Borough | 1988-01-15 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-039-23007 | PA | Crawford | Rome Township | 1988-01-15 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-039-23008 | PA | Crawford | Sparta Township | 1988-02-05 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-039-23015 | PA | Crawford | Rome Township | 1988-02-19 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-039-23026 | PA | Crawford | Sparta Township | 1988-05-18 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-039-23027 | PA | Crawford | Sparta Township | 1988-05-18 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-039-23075 | PA | Crawford | Rome Township | 1988-11-01 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-039-23175 | PA | Crawford | Sparta Township | 1989-11-30 | N | Vertical Well |
For data sources see[1][2][3][4]