If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | | Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | ||
| + | |||
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
== Operator Well Data == | == Operator Well Data == | ||
| Line 32: | Line 31: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Fairview_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Fairview Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 43: | Line 42: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Fairview_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Fairview Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 54: | Line 53: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Fairview_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Fairview Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 64: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Fairview_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Fairview Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 76: | Line 75: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Fairview_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Fairview Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 87: | Line 86: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Fairview_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Fairview Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 98: | Line 97: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Fairview_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Fairview Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 109: | Line 108: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Fairview_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Fairview Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 120: | Line 119: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Fairview_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Fairview Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 131: | Line 130: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Fairview_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Fairview Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 142: | Line 141: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Fairview_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Fairview Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 172: | Line 171: | ||
| url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | | accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | ||
| + | |||
==References== | ==References== | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
| Operator Name: HENRY PATRICK K |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered Pennsylvania Address: 142 FLOYD LN, CHICORA, Pennsylvania 16025-4502 |
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37-019-01436 | PA | Butler | Fairview Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01437 | PA | Butler | Fairview Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01677 | PA | Butler | Fairview Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01678 | PA | Butler | Fairview Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | ||
| 37-019-01679 | PA | Butler | Fairview Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01680 | PA | Butler | Fairview Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01681 | PA | Butler | Fairview Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01682 | PA | Butler | Fairview Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01683 | PA | Butler | Fairview Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-02145 | PA | Butler | Fairview Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-02146 | PA | Butler | Fairview Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active |
For data sources see[1][2][3][4]