If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2014 | | 2014 | ||
| − | | [[ALLIANCE | + | | [[ALLIANCE PETRO CO LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 64.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 64.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2015 | | 2015 | ||
| − | | | + | | [[ALLIANCE PETRO CO LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0 | | style="text-align: right;" | 0 | ||
| Line 257: | Line 257: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2016 | | 2016 | ||
| − | | [[ALLIANCE | + | | [[ALLIANCE PETRO CO LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 100.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 100.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2017 | | 2017 | ||
| − | | [[ALLIANCE | + | | [[ALLIANCE PETRO CO LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 100.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 100.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2018 | | 2018 | ||
| − | | [[ALLIANCE | + | | [[ALLIANCE PETRO CO LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 100.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 100.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="95%" | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="95%" | ||
!scope="col" | Period | !scope="col" | Period | ||
| + | !scope="col" | Operator | ||
!scope="col" | Waste Type | !scope="col" | Waste Type | ||
!scope="col" | Quantity | !scope="col" | Quantity | ||
| Line 298: | Line 299: | ||
!scope="col" | Waste Facility ID | !scope="col" | Waste Facility ID | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2010 | + | | 2010 |
| + | | [[PETRO DEV CORP]] | ||
| Produced Fluid (in Barrels) | | Produced Fluid (in Barrels) | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 10.00 Bbl | | style="text-align: right;" | 10.00 Bbl | ||
| Well ID: 37-129-22263 | Loading map...
{"type":"SATELLITE","minzoom":false,"maxzoom":false,"types":["ROADMAP","SATELLITE","HYBRID","TERRAIN"],"mappingservice":"googlemaps3","width":"100%","height":"350px","centre":false,"title":"","label":"","icon":"","visitedicon":"","lines":[],"polygons":[],"circles":[],"rectangles":[],"wmsoverlay":false,"copycoords":false,"static":false,"zoom":14,"layers":[],"controls":["pan","zoom","type","scale","streetview","rotate"],"zoomstyle":"DEFAULT","typestyle":"DEFAULT","autoinfowindows":false,"resizable":false,"kmlrezoom":false,"poi":true,"markercluster":false,"clustergridsize":60,"clustermaxzoom":20,"clusterzoomonclick":true,"clusteraveragecenter":true,"clusterminsize":2,"imageoverlays":[],"kml":[],"gkml":[],"searchmarkers":"","enablefullscreen":false,"scrollwheelzoom":false,"locations":[{"text":"","title":"","link":"","lat":40.38509,"lon":-79.399262,"icon":""}]} |
| Country: United States | |
| State: Pennsylvania | |
| County: Westmoreland | |
| Municipality: Derry Township | |
| Operator Name: ALLIANCE PETRO CO LLC | |
| Well Pad ID: | |
| Farm/Lease Name: O A MYERS 4 | |
| License Status: Active | |
| Spud Date: 1983-08-24 | |
| Permit Date: 1983-08-15 | |
| Unconventional Well: N | |
| Configuration: Vertical Well | |
| Latitude: 40.385090 | |
| Longitude: -79.399262 |
| Period | Operator Name | Gas Quantity (mcf) | Gas Production Days | Oil Quantity (bbl) | Oil Production Days | Water Quantity (bbl) | Water Production Days |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1996 | CASTLE GAS CO INC | 791.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 1997 | CASTLE GAS CO INC | 778.00 | 359 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 1998 | CASTLE GAS CO INC | 878.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 1999 | CASTLE GAS CO INC | 832.00 | 364 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2000 | CASTLE GAS CO INC | 1,013.00 | 358 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2001 | CASTLE GAS CO INC | 1,400.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2002 | CASTLE GAS CO INC | 408.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2003 | CASTLE GAS CO INC | 448.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2004 | CASTLE GAS CO INC | 510.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2005 | CASTLE GAS CO INC | 471.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2006 | CASTLE GAS CO INC | 598.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2007 | CASTLE GAS CO INC | 593.00 | 334 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2009 | PETRO DEV CORP | 651.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2010 | PETRO DEV CORP | 654.00 | 365 | 15.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2011 | PDC MOUNTAINEER LLC | 1,270.66 | 365 | 0.01 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2012 | PDC MOUNTAINEER LLC | 309.00 | 365 | 0.01 | 366 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2013 | PDC MOUNTAINEER LLC | 374.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2014 | ALLIANCE PETRO CO LLC | 64.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2015 | ALLIANCE PETRO CO LLC | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2016 | ALLIANCE PETRO CO LLC | 100.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2017 | ALLIANCE PETRO CO LLC | 100.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2018 | ALLIANCE PETRO CO LLC | 100.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
For data sources see[4]
| Period | Operator | Waste Type | Quantity | Disposal Method | Waste Facility ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | PETRO DEV CORP | Produced Fluid (in Barrels) | 10.00 Bbl | CENTRALIZED TREATMENT PLANT FOR RECYCLE | PA0095443 |
For data sources see[5]
| Inspection ID | Inspection Category | Inspection Date | Inspection Type | Inspection Result | Inspection Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 760851 | Primary Facility | 1992-10-15 | Complaint Inspection | No Violations Noted | E&S OK; TANK |
For data sources see[6]