If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | | Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | ||
| + | |||
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
== Operator Well Data == | == Operator Well Data == | ||
| Line 32: | Line 31: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wetmore_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Wetmore Township]] |
| 1971-08-17 | | 1971-08-17 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 43: | Line 42: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wetmore_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Wetmore Township]] |
| 1971-08-17 | | 1971-08-17 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 54: | Line 53: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wetmore_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Wetmore Township]] |
| 1971-08-17 | | 1971-08-17 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 64: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wetmore_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Wetmore Township]] |
| 1971-08-17 | | 1971-08-17 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 76: | Line 75: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wetmore_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Wetmore Township]] |
| 1971-08-17 | | 1971-08-17 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 87: | Line 86: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wetmore_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Wetmore Township]] |
| 1971-08-17 | | 1971-08-17 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 98: | Line 97: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wetmore_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Wetmore Township]] |
| 1971-08-17 | | 1971-08-17 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 109: | Line 108: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wetmore_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Wetmore Township]] |
| 1971-08-17 | | 1971-08-17 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 120: | Line 119: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wetmore_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Wetmore Township]] |
| 1971-08-17 | | 1971-08-17 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 131: | Line 130: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wetmore_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Wetmore Township]] |
| 1971-08-17 | | 1971-08-17 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 142: | Line 141: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wetmore_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Wetmore Township]] |
| 1971-08-17 | | 1971-08-17 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 153: | Line 152: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wetmore_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Wetmore Township]] |
| 1971-08-17 | | 1971-08-17 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 164: | Line 163: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wetmore_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Wetmore Township]] |
| 1971-08-17 | | 1971-08-17 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 175: | Line 174: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wetmore_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Wetmore Township]] |
| 1971-08-17 | | 1971-08-17 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 186: | Line 185: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wetmore_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Wetmore Township]] |
| 1971-08-17 | | 1971-08-17 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 197: | Line 196: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wetmore_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Wetmore Township]] |
| 1971-08-17 | | 1971-08-17 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 208: | Line 207: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wetmore_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Wetmore Township]] |
| 1971-08-17 | | 1971-08-17 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 219: | Line 218: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wetmore_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Wetmore Township]] |
| 1971-08-17 | | 1971-08-17 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 230: | Line 229: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wetmore_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Wetmore Township]] |
| 1971-08-17 | | 1971-08-17 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 241: | Line 240: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wetmore_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Wetmore Township]] |
| 1971-08-17 | | 1971-08-17 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 252: | Line 251: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wetmore_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Wetmore Township]] |
| 1971-08-17 | | 1971-08-17 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 263: | Line 262: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wetmore_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Wetmore Township]] |
| 1971-08-17 | | 1971-08-17 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 274: | Line 273: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wetmore_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Wetmore Township]] |
| 1971-08-17 | | 1971-08-17 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 285: | Line 284: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wetmore_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Wetmore Township]] |
| 1971-08-17 | | 1971-08-17 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 296: | Line 295: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wetmore_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Wetmore Township]] |
| 1971-08-17 | | 1971-08-17 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 307: | Line 306: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wetmore_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Wetmore Township]] |
| 1971-08-17 | | 1971-08-17 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 318: | Line 317: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wetmore_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Wetmore Township]] |
| 1971-08-17 | | 1971-08-17 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 329: | Line 328: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wetmore_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Wetmore Township]] |
| 1971-08-17 | | 1971-08-17 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 340: | Line 339: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wetmore_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Wetmore Township]] |
| 1971-09-14 | | 1971-09-14 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 351: | Line 350: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Conewango_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Conewango Township]] |
| 1963-04-10 | | 1963-04-10 | ||
| 1962-10-28 | | 1962-10-28 | ||
| Line 362: | Line 361: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Conewango_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Conewango Township]] |
| 1963-04-10 | | 1963-04-10 | ||
| 1962-12-01 | | 1962-12-01 | ||
| Line 373: | Line 372: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Conewango_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Conewango Township]] |
| 1963-04-10 | | 1963-04-10 | ||
| 1963-03-14 | | 1963-03-14 | ||
| Line 384: | Line 383: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sheffield_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Sheffield Township]] |
| 1964-04-02 | | 1964-04-02 | ||
| 1964-01-02 | | 1964-01-02 | ||
| Line 395: | Line 394: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sheffield_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Sheffield Township]] |
| 1964-04-02 | | 1964-04-02 | ||
| 1964-01-20 | | 1964-01-20 | ||
| Line 406: | Line 405: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1971-01-19 | | 1971-01-19 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 417: | Line 416: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1971-01-19 | | 1971-01-19 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 428: | Line 427: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1971-01-19 | | 1971-01-19 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 439: | Line 438: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1971-01-19 | | 1971-01-19 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 450: | Line 449: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1971-01-19 | | 1971-01-19 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 461: | Line 460: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1971-01-19 | | 1971-01-19 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 472: | Line 471: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1971-01-19 | | 1971-01-19 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 483: | Line 482: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1971-01-19 | | 1971-01-19 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 494: | Line 493: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1971-01-19 | | 1971-01-19 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 505: | Line 504: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1971-01-19 | | 1971-01-19 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 516: | Line 515: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1972-06-21 | | 1972-06-21 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 527: | Line 526: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1972-06-21 | | 1972-06-21 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 538: | Line 537: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1972-06-21 | | 1972-06-21 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 549: | Line 548: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1973-01-09 | | 1973-01-09 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 560: | Line 559: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1973-09-11 | | 1973-09-11 | ||
| 1973-09-14 | | 1973-09-14 | ||
| Line 571: | Line 570: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1973-09-11 | | 1973-09-11 | ||
| 1973-10-05 | | 1973-10-05 | ||
| Line 582: | Line 581: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1973-09-11 | | 1973-09-11 | ||
| 1974-01-15 | | 1974-01-15 | ||
| Line 593: | Line 592: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1973-09-11 | | 1973-09-11 | ||
| 1974-05-10 | | 1974-05-10 | ||
| Line 604: | Line 603: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1973-09-11 | | 1973-09-11 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 615: | Line 614: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1973-09-12 | | 1973-09-12 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 626: | Line 625: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1973-09-12 | | 1973-09-12 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 637: | Line 636: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1973-09-12 | | 1973-09-12 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 648: | Line 647: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1973-09-12 | | 1973-09-12 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 659: | Line 658: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1973-09-12 | | 1973-09-12 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 670: | Line 669: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1973-09-12 | | 1973-09-12 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 681: | Line 680: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1973-09-12 | | 1973-09-12 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 692: | Line 691: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1973-09-12 | | 1973-09-12 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 703: | Line 702: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1973-09-12 | | 1973-09-12 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 714: | Line 713: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1973-09-12 | | 1973-09-12 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 725: | Line 724: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1973-09-12 | | 1973-09-12 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 736: | Line 735: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1973-09-12 | | 1973-09-12 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 747: | Line 746: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1973-09-12 | | 1973-09-12 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 758: | Line 757: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1973-09-12 | | 1973-09-12 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 769: | Line 768: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1973-09-12 | | 1973-09-12 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 799: | Line 798: | ||
| url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | | accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | ||
| + | |||
==References== | ==References== | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
| Operator Name: GROSCH BROS |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered Pennsylvania Address: UNKNOWN, CLARENDON, Pennsylvania 16313 |
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37-083-27729 | PA | McKean | Wetmore Township | 1971-08-17 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-083-27730 | PA | McKean | Wetmore Township | 1971-08-17 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-083-27731 | PA | McKean | Wetmore Township | 1971-08-17 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-083-27732 | PA | McKean | Wetmore Township | 1971-08-17 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-083-27733 | PA | McKean | Wetmore Township | 1971-08-17 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-083-27734 | PA | McKean | Wetmore Township | 1971-08-17 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-083-27735 | PA | McKean | Wetmore Township | 1971-08-17 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-083-27736 | PA | McKean | Wetmore Township | 1971-08-17 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-083-27737 | PA | McKean | Wetmore Township | 1971-08-17 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-083-27738 | PA | McKean | Wetmore Township | 1971-08-17 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-083-27739 | PA | McKean | Wetmore Township | 1971-08-17 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-083-27740 | PA | McKean | Wetmore Township | 1971-08-17 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-083-27741 | PA | McKean | Wetmore Township | 1971-08-17 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-083-27742 | PA | McKean | Wetmore Township | 1971-08-17 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-083-27743 | PA | McKean | Wetmore Township | 1971-08-17 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-083-27744 | PA | McKean | Wetmore Township | 1971-08-17 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-083-27745 | PA | McKean | Wetmore Township | 1971-08-17 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-083-27746 | PA | McKean | Wetmore Township | 1971-08-17 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-083-27747 | PA | McKean | Wetmore Township | 1971-08-17 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-083-27748 | PA | McKean | Wetmore Township | 1971-08-17 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-083-27749 | PA | McKean | Wetmore Township | 1971-08-17 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-083-27750 | PA | McKean | Wetmore Township | 1971-08-17 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-083-27751 | PA | McKean | Wetmore Township | 1971-08-17 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-083-27752 | PA | McKean | Wetmore Township | 1971-08-17 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-083-27753 | PA | McKean | Wetmore Township | 1971-08-17 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-083-27754 | PA | McKean | Wetmore Township | 1971-08-17 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-083-27755 | PA | McKean | Wetmore Township | 1971-08-17 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-083-27756 | PA | McKean | Wetmore Township | 1971-08-17 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-083-27820 | PA | McKean | Wetmore Township | 1971-09-14 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-123-20350 | PA | Warren | Conewango Township | 1963-04-10 | 1962-10-28 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-20351 | PA | Warren | Conewango Township | 1963-04-10 | 1962-12-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-20352 | PA | Warren | Conewango Township | 1963-04-10 | 1963-03-14 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-20591 | PA | Warren | Sheffield Township | 1964-04-02 | 1964-01-02 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-20592 | PA | Warren | Sheffield Township | 1964-04-02 | 1964-01-20 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-22936 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1971-01-19 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-123-22937 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1971-01-19 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-123-22938 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1971-01-19 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-123-22939 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1971-01-19 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-123-22940 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1971-01-19 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-123-22941 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1971-01-19 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-123-22942 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1971-01-19 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-123-22943 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1971-01-19 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-123-22944 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1971-01-19 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-123-22945 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1971-01-19 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-123-23488 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1972-06-21 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-123-23489 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1972-06-21 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-123-23490 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1972-06-21 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-23754 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1973-01-09 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-123-24028 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1973-09-11 | 1973-09-14 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24029 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1973-09-11 | 1973-10-05 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24030 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1973-09-11 | 1974-01-15 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24031 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1973-09-11 | 1974-05-10 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24032 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1973-09-11 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24034 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1973-09-12 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-123-24035 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1973-09-12 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-123-24036 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1973-09-12 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-123-24037 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1973-09-12 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-123-24038 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1973-09-12 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24039 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1973-09-12 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24040 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1973-09-12 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24041 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1973-09-12 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24042 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1973-09-12 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24043 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1973-09-12 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24044 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1973-09-12 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24045 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1973-09-12 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24046 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1973-09-12 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-123-24047 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1973-09-12 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24048 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1973-09-12 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well |
For data sources see[1][2][3][4]