If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | | Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | ||
| + | |||
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
== Operator Well Data == | == Operator Well Data == | ||
| Line 32: | Line 31: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1957-06-28 | | 1957-06-28 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 43: | Line 42: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1957-06-28 | | 1957-06-28 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 54: | Line 53: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1957-10-23 | | 1957-10-23 | ||
| 1958-08-14 | | 1958-08-14 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 64: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1957-10-23 | | 1957-10-23 | ||
| 1958-07-10 | | 1958-07-10 | ||
| Line 76: | Line 75: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1957-10-23 | | 1957-10-23 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 87: | Line 86: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1957-10-23 | | 1957-10-23 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 98: | Line 97: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1957-10-23 | | 1957-10-23 | ||
| 1957-10-07 | | 1957-10-07 | ||
| Line 109: | Line 108: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1957-10-23 | | 1957-10-23 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 120: | Line 119: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1957-10-23 | | 1957-10-23 | ||
| 1957-10-22 | | 1957-10-22 | ||
| Line 131: | Line 130: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1957-10-23 | | 1957-10-23 | ||
| 1957-08-03 | | 1957-08-03 | ||
| Line 142: | Line 141: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1957-10-23 | | 1957-10-23 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 153: | Line 152: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1957-10-23 | | 1957-10-23 | ||
| 1957-11-27 | | 1957-11-27 | ||
| Line 164: | Line 163: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1957-10-23 | | 1957-10-23 | ||
| 1957-08-19 | | 1957-08-19 | ||
| Line 175: | Line 174: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1957-10-23 | | 1957-10-23 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 186: | Line 185: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1957-10-23 | | 1957-10-23 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 197: | Line 196: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1957-10-23 | | 1957-10-23 | ||
| 1958-01-06 | | 1958-01-06 | ||
| Line 208: | Line 207: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1957-10-23 | | 1957-10-23 | ||
| 1957-09-24 | | 1957-09-24 | ||
| Line 219: | Line 218: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1957-10-23 | | 1957-10-23 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 230: | Line 229: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1957-10-23 | | 1957-10-23 | ||
| 1957-12-16 | | 1957-12-16 | ||
| Line 241: | Line 240: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1957-10-23 | | 1957-10-23 | ||
| 1957-11-12 | | 1957-11-12 | ||
| Line 252: | Line 251: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1957-10-23 | | 1957-10-23 | ||
| 1957-09-13 | | 1957-09-13 | ||
| Line 263: | Line 262: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1957-10-23 | | 1957-10-23 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 274: | Line 273: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1957-10-23 | | 1957-10-23 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 285: | Line 284: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1958-02-19 | | 1958-02-19 | ||
| 1957-08-31 | | 1957-08-31 | ||
| Line 296: | Line 295: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1958-10-31 | | 1958-10-31 | ||
| 1958-04-07 | | 1958-04-07 | ||
| Line 307: | Line 306: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1958-10-31 | | 1958-10-31 | ||
| 1958-09-10 | | 1958-09-10 | ||
| Line 318: | Line 317: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1958-12-16 | | 1958-12-16 | ||
| 1958-10-13 | | 1958-10-13 | ||
| Line 329: | Line 328: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1961-11-10 | | 1961-11-10 | ||
| 1961-05-06 | | 1961-05-06 | ||
| Line 340: | Line 339: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1961-11-10 | | 1961-11-10 | ||
| 1961-07-13 | | 1961-07-13 | ||
| Line 351: | Line 350: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1963-01-04 | | 1963-01-04 | ||
| 1962-06-01 | | 1962-06-01 | ||
| Line 362: | Line 361: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1963-01-04 | | 1963-01-04 | ||
| 1962-10-04 | | 1962-10-04 | ||
| Line 373: | Line 372: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1963-12-31 | | 1963-12-31 | ||
| 1963-03-04 | | 1963-03-04 | ||
| Line 384: | Line 383: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1963-12-31 | | 1963-12-31 | ||
| 1963-10-14 | | 1963-10-14 | ||
| Line 395: | Line 394: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1963-12-31 | | 1963-12-31 | ||
| 1963-05-10 | | 1963-05-10 | ||
| Line 406: | Line 405: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1963-12-31 | | 1963-12-31 | ||
| 1963-08-05 | | 1963-08-05 | ||
| Line 417: | Line 416: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1963-12-31 | | 1963-12-31 | ||
| 1963-08-28 | | 1963-08-28 | ||
| Line 428: | Line 427: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1963-12-31 | | 1963-12-31 | ||
| 1963-04-12 | | 1963-04-12 | ||
| Line 439: | Line 438: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1963-12-31 | | 1963-12-31 | ||
| 1963-06-28 | | 1963-06-28 | ||
| Line 450: | Line 449: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1963-12-31 | | 1963-12-31 | ||
| 1963-06-05 | | 1963-06-05 | ||
| Line 461: | Line 460: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1964-09-15 | | 1964-09-15 | ||
| 1963-12-11 | | 1963-12-11 | ||
| Line 472: | Line 471: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1964-09-15 | | 1964-09-15 | ||
| 1964-04-15 | | 1964-04-15 | ||
| Line 483: | Line 482: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1964-09-15 | | 1964-09-15 | ||
| 1964-02-19 | | 1964-02-19 | ||
| Line 494: | Line 493: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1964-09-15 | | 1964-09-15 | ||
| 1964-05-27 | | 1964-05-27 | ||
| Line 505: | Line 504: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1965-02-02 | | 1965-02-02 | ||
| 1964-09-28 | | 1964-09-28 | ||
| Line 516: | Line 515: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1965-02-02 | | 1965-02-02 | ||
| 1964-11-05 | | 1964-11-05 | ||
| Line 527: | Line 526: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1965-02-02 | | 1965-02-02 | ||
| 1964-08-07 | | 1964-08-07 | ||
| Line 538: | Line 537: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1965-10-14 | | 1965-10-14 | ||
| 1965-05-10 | | 1965-05-10 | ||
| Line 549: | Line 548: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1965-10-14 | | 1965-10-14 | ||
| 1965-08-07 | | 1965-08-07 | ||
| Line 560: | Line 559: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1965-10-14 | | 1965-10-14 | ||
| 1965-03-15 | | 1965-03-15 | ||
| Line 571: | Line 570: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1966-03-29 | | 1966-03-29 | ||
| 1965-10-29 | | 1965-10-29 | ||
| Line 582: | Line 581: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1966-06-16 | | 1966-06-16 | ||
| 1966-04-05 | | 1966-04-05 | ||
| Line 593: | Line 592: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1966-09-26 | | 1966-09-26 | ||
| 1966-07-13 | | 1966-07-13 | ||
| Line 604: | Line 603: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1967-01-20 | | 1967-01-20 | ||
| 1966-10-11 | | 1966-10-11 | ||
| Line 615: | Line 614: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1967-09-19 | | 1967-09-19 | ||
| 1967-07-24 | | 1967-07-24 | ||
| Line 626: | Line 625: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1968-03-07 | | 1968-03-07 | ||
| 1967-10-25 | | 1967-10-25 | ||
| Line 637: | Line 636: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1968-08-06 | | 1968-08-06 | ||
| 1968-04-15 | | 1968-04-15 | ||
| Line 648: | Line 647: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1968-09-09 | | 1968-09-09 | ||
| 1968-06-06 | | 1968-06-06 | ||
| Line 659: | Line 658: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1968-10-07 | | 1968-10-07 | ||
| 1968-07-18 | | 1968-07-18 | ||
| Line 670: | Line 669: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1968-10-17 | | 1968-10-17 | ||
| 1968-10-23 | | 1968-10-23 | ||
| Line 681: | Line 680: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1968-11-22 | | 1968-11-22 | ||
| 1968-08-30 | | 1968-08-30 | ||
| Line 692: | Line 691: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1969-04-14 | | 1969-04-14 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 703: | Line 702: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1969-04-17 | | 1969-04-17 | ||
| 1969-06-25 | | 1969-06-25 | ||
| Line 714: | Line 713: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1969-04-17 | | 1969-04-17 | ||
| 1969-04-17 | | 1969-04-17 | ||
| Line 725: | Line 724: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1969-04-17 | | 1969-04-17 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 736: | Line 735: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1969-05-27 | | 1969-05-27 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 747: | Line 746: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1970-06-05 | | 1970-06-05 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 758: | Line 757: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1970-06-05 | | 1970-06-05 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 769: | Line 768: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1970-06-05 | | 1970-06-05 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 780: | Line 779: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1970-06-05 | | 1970-06-05 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 791: | Line 790: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1970-10-22 | | 1970-10-22 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 802: | Line 801: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Otto_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Otto Township]] |
| 1970-11-16 | | 1970-11-16 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 832: | Line 831: | ||
| url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | | accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | ||
| + | |||
==References== | ==References== | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
| Operator Name: JOSEPH MINNICH HEIRS |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered Pennsylvania Address: UNKNOWN, DUKE CENTER, Pennsylvania 16729 |
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37-083-20767 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1957-06-28 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-20768 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1957-06-28 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-20798 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1957-10-23 | 1958-08-14 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-20799 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1957-10-23 | 1958-07-10 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-20800 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1957-10-23 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-20801 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1957-10-23 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-20802 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1957-10-23 | 1957-10-07 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-20803 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1957-10-23 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-20804 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1957-10-23 | 1957-10-22 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-20805 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1957-10-23 | 1957-08-03 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-20806 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1957-10-23 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-20807 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1957-10-23 | 1957-11-27 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-20808 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1957-10-23 | 1957-08-19 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-20809 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1957-10-23 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-20810 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1957-10-23 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-20811 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1957-10-23 | 1958-01-06 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-20812 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1957-10-23 | 1957-09-24 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-20813 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1957-10-23 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-20814 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1957-10-23 | 1957-12-16 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-20815 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1957-10-23 | 1957-11-12 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-20816 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1957-10-23 | 1957-09-13 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-20817 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1957-10-23 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-20818 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1957-10-23 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-21055 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1958-02-19 | 1957-08-31 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-21383 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1958-10-31 | 1958-04-07 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-21384 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1958-10-31 | 1958-09-10 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-21397 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1958-12-16 | 1958-10-13 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-22496 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1961-11-10 | 1961-05-06 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-22497 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1961-11-10 | 1961-07-13 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-22755 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1963-01-04 | 1962-06-01 | N | Vertical Well | DEP Plugged | |
| 37-083-22756 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1963-01-04 | 1962-10-04 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-22940 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1963-12-31 | 1963-03-04 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-22941 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1963-12-31 | 1963-10-14 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-22942 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1963-12-31 | 1963-05-10 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-22943 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1963-12-31 | 1963-08-05 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-22944 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1963-12-31 | 1963-08-28 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-22945 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1963-12-31 | 1963-04-12 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-22946 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1963-12-31 | 1963-06-28 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-22947 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1963-12-31 | 1963-06-05 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-23165 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1964-09-15 | 1963-12-11 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-23166 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1964-09-15 | 1964-04-15 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-23167 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1964-09-15 | 1964-02-19 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-23168 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1964-09-15 | 1964-05-27 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-23253 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1965-02-02 | 1964-09-28 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-23254 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1965-02-02 | 1964-11-05 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-23255 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1965-02-02 | 1964-08-07 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-23376 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1965-10-14 | 1965-05-10 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-23377 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1965-10-14 | 1965-08-07 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-23378 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1965-10-14 | 1965-03-15 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-23432 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1966-03-29 | 1965-10-29 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-23483 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1966-06-16 | 1966-04-05 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-23547 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1966-09-26 | 1966-07-13 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-23645 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1967-01-20 | 1966-10-11 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-23795 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1967-09-19 | 1967-07-24 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-23908 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1968-03-07 | 1967-10-25 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-24074 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1968-08-06 | 1968-04-15 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-24079 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1968-09-09 | 1968-06-06 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-24098 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1968-10-07 | 1968-07-18 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-24281 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1968-10-17 | 1968-10-23 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-24397 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1968-11-22 | 1968-08-30 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-25068 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1969-04-14 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-083-25119 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1969-04-17 | 1969-06-25 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-25120 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1969-04-17 | 1969-04-17 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-25121 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1969-04-17 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-25369 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1969-05-27 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-083-26479 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1970-06-05 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-26480 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1970-06-05 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-26481 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1970-06-05 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-083-26482 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1970-06-05 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-083-27286 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1970-10-22 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-27319 | PA | McKean | Otto Township | 1970-11-16 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well |
For data sources see[1][2][3][4]