If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| State: Pennsylvania | | State: Pennsylvania | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Address: | + | | Address: 29 GRIMM RD |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | City: | + | | City: TARENTUM |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Zip Code: | + | | Zip Code: 15084-3000 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
!scope="col" | Well Pad ID | !scope="col" | Well Pad ID | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[37-003- | + | | [[37-003-00655]] |
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| Operator Name: GRIMM ROSS A |
| Country: United States |
| State: Pennsylvania |
| Address: 29 GRIMM RD |
| City: TARENTUM |
| Zip Code: 15084-3000 |
| Well ID | State | County | Municipality | Spud Date | Permit Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37-003-00655 | PA | Allegheny | Frazer Township | 1/1/1800 | N | Vertical Well | Active |
For data sources see[1][2][3][4]