If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| State: Ohio | | State: Ohio | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Address: 300 | + | | Address: 300 SOUTH MAIN STREET |
|- | |- | ||
| City: FINDLAY | | City: FINDLAY | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| Zip Code: 45840 | | Zip Code: 45840 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Phone Number: ( | + | | Phone Number: (419) 424-7044 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
!scope="col" | Well Pad ID | !scope="col" | Well Pad ID | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[34-063- | + | | [[34-063-20322]] |
| OH | | OH | ||
| [[Hancock County, Ohio|Hancock]] | | [[Hancock County, Ohio|Hancock]] | ||
| [[Allen_Township,_Hancock_County,_Ohio|Allen Township]] | | [[Allen_Township,_Hancock_County,_Ohio|Allen Township]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | | 1994-09-08 |
| Vertical | | Vertical | ||
| Final Restoration | | Final Restoration | ||
| Operator Name: HANCOCK CTY COMMISSIONERS |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| State: Ohio |
| Address: 300 SOUTH MAIN STREET |
| City: FINDLAY |
| Zip Code: 45840 |
| Phone Number: (419) 424-7044 |
For data sources see[1]
| Well ID | State | County | Municipality | Spud Date | Permit Date | Configuration | Well Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34-063-20322 | OH | Hancock | Allen Township | 1994-09-08 | Vertical | Final Restoration |
For data sources see[2]