If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2017 | | 2017 | ||
| − | | [[ALLIANCE | + | | [[ALLIANCE PETRO CO LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 595.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 595.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 334 | | style="text-align: right;" | 334 | ||
| Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2018 | | 2018 | ||
| − | | [[ALLIANCE | + | | [[ALLIANCE PETRO CO LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 721.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 721.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="95%" | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="95%" | ||
!scope="col" | Period | !scope="col" | Period | ||
| + | !scope="col" | Operator | ||
!scope="col" | Waste Type | !scope="col" | Waste Type | ||
!scope="col" | Quantity | !scope="col" | Quantity | ||
| Well ID: 37-129-20774 | Loading map...
{"type":"SATELLITE","minzoom":false,"maxzoom":false,"types":["ROADMAP","SATELLITE","HYBRID","TERRAIN"],"mappingservice":"googlemaps3","width":"100%","height":"350px","centre":false,"title":"","label":"","icon":"","visitedicon":"","lines":[],"polygons":[],"circles":[],"rectangles":[],"wmsoverlay":false,"copycoords":false,"static":false,"zoom":14,"layers":[],"controls":["pan","zoom","type","scale","streetview","rotate"],"zoomstyle":"DEFAULT","typestyle":"DEFAULT","autoinfowindows":false,"resizable":false,"kmlrezoom":false,"poi":true,"markercluster":false,"clustergridsize":60,"clustermaxzoom":20,"clusterzoomonclick":true,"clusteraveragecenter":true,"clusterminsize":2,"imageoverlays":[],"kml":[],"gkml":[],"searchmarkers":"","enablefullscreen":false,"scrollwheelzoom":false,"locations":[{"text":"","title":"","link":"","lat":40.403639,"lon":-79.356222,"icon":""}]} |
| Country: United States | |
| State: Pennsylvania | |
| County: Westmoreland | |
| Municipality: Derry Township | |
| Operator Name: ALLIANCE PETRO CO LLC | |
| Well Pad ID: | |
| Farm/Lease Name: H F GARRIGAN C293 | |
| License Status: Active | |
| Spud Date: 1975-08-06 | |
| Permit Date: 1975-05-27 | |
| Unconventional Well: N | |
| Configuration: Vertical Well | |
| Latitude: 40.403639 | |
| Longitude: -79.356222 |
| Period | Operator Name | Gas Quantity (mcf) | Gas Production Days | Oil Quantity (bbl) | Oil Production Days | Water Quantity (bbl) | Water Production Days |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1996 | PENTEX ENERGY INC | 1,485.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 1997 | PENTEX ENERGY INC | 970.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 1998 | PENTEX ENERGY INC | 928.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 1999 | PENTEX ENERGY INC | 1,010.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2000 | PENTEX ENERGY INC | 856.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2001 | PENTEX ENERGY INC | 969.00 | 362 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2002 | PENTEX ENERGY INC | 572.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2003 | PENTEX ENERGY INC | 582.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2004 | LINN OPR LLC | 38.52 | 30 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2006 | LINN OPR INC | 979.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2007 | LINN OPR INC | 841.00 | 290 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2008 | XTO ENERGY INC | 818.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2009 | XTO ENERGY INC | 824.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2010 | XTO ENERGY INC | 1,083.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2011 | XTO ENERGY INC | 468.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2012 | XTO ENERGY INC | 391.00 | 174 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2013 | XTO ENERGY INC | 824.00 | 360 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2014 | XTO ENERGY INC | 576.00 | 364 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2015 | XTO ENERGY INC | 57.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2016 | XTO ENERGY INC | 760.00 | 366 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2017 | ALLIANCE PETRO CO LLC | 595.00 | 334 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2018 | ALLIANCE PETRO CO LLC | 721.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
For data sources see[4]