If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | | Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | ||
| + | |||
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
== Operator Well Data == | == Operator Well Data == | ||
| Line 32: | Line 31: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | | [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cussewago_Township,_Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Cussewago Township]] |
| 1981-08-12 | | 1981-08-12 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 43: | Line 42: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | | [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Beaver_Township,_Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Beaver Township]] |
| 1981-08-25 | | 1981-08-25 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 54: | Line 53: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | | [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hayfield_Township,_Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Hayfield Township]] |
| 1981-12-02 | | 1981-12-02 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 65: | Line 64: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | | [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cussewago_Township,_Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Cussewago Township]] |
| 1982-01-29 | | 1982-01-29 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 76: | Line 75: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | | [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hayfield_Township,_Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Hayfield Township]] |
| 1982-06-09 | | 1982-06-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 87: | Line 86: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | | [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | ||
| − | | [[East | + | | [[East Mead_Township,_Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|East Mead Township]] |
| 1982-08-02 | | 1982-08-02 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 98: | Line 97: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | | [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hayfield_Township,_Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Hayfield Township]] |
| 1982-10-12 | | 1982-10-12 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 109: | Line 108: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | | [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | ||
| − | | [[East | + | | [[East Mead_Township,_Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|East Mead Township]] |
| 1982-12-16 | | 1982-12-16 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 120: | Line 119: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | | [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Conneaut_Township,_Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Conneaut Township]] |
| 1982-12-30 | | 1982-12-30 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 131: | Line 130: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | | [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | ||
| − | | [[East | + | | [[East Mead_Township,_Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|East Mead Township]] |
| 1983-04-18 | | 1983-04-18 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 142: | Line 141: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | | [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Beaver_Township,_Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Beaver Township]] |
| 1983-09-16 | | 1983-09-16 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 153: | Line 152: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | | [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Woodcock_Township,_Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Woodcock Township]] |
| 1983-09-17 | | 1983-09-17 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 164: | Line 163: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | | [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Woodcock_Township,_Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Woodcock Township]] |
| 1983-09-17 | | 1983-09-17 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 175: | Line 174: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | | [[Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Crawford]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Conneaut_Township,_Crawford_County,_Pennsylvania|Conneaut Township]] |
| 1983-09-17 | | 1983-09-17 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 186: | Line 185: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Erie_County,_Pennsylvania|Erie]] | | [[Erie_County,_Pennsylvania|Erie]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Erie_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 1981-07-27 | | 1981-07-27 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 197: | Line 196: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Erie_County,_Pennsylvania|Erie]] | | [[Erie_County,_Pennsylvania|Erie]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Franklin_Township,_Erie_County,_Pennsylvania|Franklin Township]] |
| 1981-08-12 | | 1981-08-12 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 208: | Line 207: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Erie_County,_Pennsylvania|Erie]] | | [[Erie_County,_Pennsylvania|Erie]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Erie_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 1981-12-09 | | 1981-12-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 219: | Line 218: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Erie_County,_Pennsylvania|Erie]] | | [[Erie_County,_Pennsylvania|Erie]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Concord_Township,_Erie_County,_Pennsylvania|Concord Township]] |
| 1981-12-24 | | 1981-12-24 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 230: | Line 229: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Erie_County,_Pennsylvania|Erie]] | | [[Erie_County,_Pennsylvania|Erie]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Greene_Township,_Erie_County,_Pennsylvania|Greene Township]] |
| 1982-08-18 | | 1982-08-18 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 241: | Line 240: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Erie_County,_Pennsylvania|Erie]] | | [[Erie_County,_Pennsylvania|Erie]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Edinboro Borough]] |
| 1982-12-30 | | 1982-12-30 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 271: | Line 270: | ||
| url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | | accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | ||
| + | |||
==References== | ==References== | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
| Operator Name: INGRAM ENTERPRISES INC |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered Pennsylvania Address: PO BOX 840, EDINBORO, Pennsylvania 16412-0840 |
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37-039-21390 | PA | Crawford | Cussewago Township | 1981-08-12 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-039-21404 | PA | Crawford | Beaver Township | 1981-08-25 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-039-21522 | PA | Crawford | Hayfield Township | 1981-12-02 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-039-21560 | PA | Crawford | Cussewago Township | 1982-01-29 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-039-21730 | PA | Crawford | Hayfield Township | 1982-06-09 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-039-21818 | PA | Crawford | East Mead Township | 1982-08-02 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-039-21893 | PA | Crawford | Hayfield Township | 1982-10-12 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-039-21924 | PA | Crawford | East Mead Township | 1982-12-16 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-039-21927 | PA | Crawford | Conneaut Township | 1982-12-30 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-039-21955 | PA | Crawford | East Mead Township | 1983-04-18 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-039-22042 | PA | Crawford | Beaver Township | 1983-09-16 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-039-22046 | PA | Crawford | Woodcock Township | 1983-09-17 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-039-22047 | PA | Crawford | Woodcock Township | 1983-09-17 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-039-22048 | PA | Crawford | Conneaut Township | 1983-09-17 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-049-21470 | PA | Erie | Washington Township | 1981-07-27 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-049-21492 | PA | Erie | Franklin Township | 1981-08-12 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-049-21727 | PA | Erie | Washington Township | 1981-12-09 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-049-21771 | PA | Erie | Concord Township | 1981-12-24 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-049-22193 | PA | Erie | Greene Township | 1982-08-18 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-049-22576 | PA | Erie | Edinboro Borough | 1982-12-30 | N | Vertical Well |
For data sources see[1][2][3][4]