If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | | Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | ||
| + | |||
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
== Operator Well Data == | == Operator Well Data == | ||
| Line 32: | Line 31: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wayne_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Wayne Township]] |
| 1974-04-08 | | 1974-04-08 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 43: | Line 42: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Redbank_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Redbank Township]] |
| 1974-05-01 | | 1974-05-01 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 54: | Line 53: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Redbank_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Redbank Township]] |
| 1974-05-01 | | 1974-05-01 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 64: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Redbank_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Redbank Township]] |
| 1974-05-01 | | 1974-05-01 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 76: | Line 75: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Boggs_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Boggs Township]] |
| 1974-05-03 | | 1974-05-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 87: | Line 86: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[South | + | | [[South Bend_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|South Bend Township]] |
| 1975-01-27 | | 1975-01-27 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 98: | Line 97: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[South | + | | [[South Bend_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|South Bend Township]] |
| 1975-01-29 | | 1975-01-29 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 109: | Line 108: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Burrell_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Burrell Township]] |
| 1975-01-30 | | 1975-01-30 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 120: | Line 119: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wayne_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Wayne Township]] |
| 1975-02-10 | | 1975-02-10 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 131: | Line 130: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Redbank_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Redbank Township]] |
| 1975-02-14 | | 1975-02-14 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 142: | Line 141: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Redbank_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Redbank Township]] |
| 1975-02-14 | | 1975-02-14 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 153: | Line 152: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Redbank_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Redbank Township]] |
| 1975-02-19 | | 1975-02-19 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 164: | Line 163: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wayne_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Wayne Township]] |
| 1975-02-21 | | 1975-02-21 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 175: | Line 174: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wayne_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Wayne Township]] |
| 1975-02-25 | | 1975-02-25 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 186: | Line 185: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cowanshannock_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Cowanshannock Township]] |
| 1975-05-27 | | 1975-05-27 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 197: | Line 196: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cowanshannock_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Cowanshannock Township]] |
| 1975-03-18 | | 1975-03-18 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 208: | Line 207: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cowanshannock_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Cowanshannock Township]] |
| 1975-03-26 | | 1975-03-26 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 219: | Line 218: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cowanshannock_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Cowanshannock Township]] |
| 1975-03-26 | | 1975-03-26 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 230: | Line 229: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Plumcreek_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Plumcreek Township]] |
| 1975-03-26 | | 1975-03-26 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 241: | Line 240: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Plumcreek_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Plumcreek Township]] |
| 1975-03-31 | | 1975-03-31 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 252: | Line 251: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cowanshannock_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Cowanshannock Township]] |
| 1975-03-31 | | 1975-03-31 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 263: | Line 262: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cowanshannock_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Cowanshannock Township]] |
| 1975-03-31 | | 1975-03-31 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 274: | Line 273: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Plumcreek_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Plumcreek Township]] |
| 1975-04-14 | | 1975-04-14 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 285: | Line 284: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wayne_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Wayne Township]] |
| 1975-04-21 | | 1975-04-21 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 296: | Line 295: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wayne_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Wayne Township]] |
| 1975-04-21 | | 1975-04-21 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 307: | Line 306: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Burrell_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Burrell Township]] |
| 1975-04-21 | | 1975-04-21 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 318: | Line 317: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cowanshannock_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Cowanshannock Township]] |
| 1975-04-21 | | 1975-04-21 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 329: | Line 328: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cowanshannock_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Cowanshannock Township]] |
| 1975-04-28 | | 1975-04-28 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 340: | Line 339: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cowanshannock_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Cowanshannock Township]] |
| 1975-04-28 | | 1975-04-28 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 351: | Line 350: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cowanshannock_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Cowanshannock Township]] |
| 1975-04-28 | | 1975-04-28 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 362: | Line 361: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cowanshannock_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Cowanshannock Township]] |
| 1975-04-28 | | 1975-04-28 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 373: | Line 372: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cowanshannock_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Cowanshannock Township]] |
| 1975-04-28 | | 1975-04-28 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 384: | Line 383: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cowanshannock_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Cowanshannock Township]] |
| 1975-04-28 | | 1975-04-28 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 395: | Line 394: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cowanshannock_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Cowanshannock Township]] |
| 1975-04-28 | | 1975-04-28 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 406: | Line 405: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wayne_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Wayne Township]] |
| 1975-04-28 | | 1975-04-28 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 417: | Line 416: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wayne_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Wayne Township]] |
| 1975-04-28 | | 1975-04-28 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 428: | Line 427: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cowanshannock_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Cowanshannock Township]] |
| 1975-05-30 | | 1975-05-30 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 439: | Line 438: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cowanshannock_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Cowanshannock Township]] |
| 1975-05-30 | | 1975-05-30 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 450: | Line 449: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cowanshannock_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Cowanshannock Township]] |
| 1975-06-09 | | 1975-06-09 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 461: | Line 460: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wayne_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Wayne Township]] |
| 1975-06-09 | | 1975-06-09 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 472: | Line 471: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wayne_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Wayne Township]] |
| 1975-06-27 | | 1975-06-27 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 483: | Line 482: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wayne_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Wayne Township]] |
| 1975-06-27 | | 1975-06-27 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 494: | Line 493: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wayne_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Wayne Township]] |
| 1975-06-30 | | 1975-06-30 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 505: | Line 504: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Boggs_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Boggs Township]] |
| 1975-06-30 | | 1975-06-30 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 516: | Line 515: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Plumcreek_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Plumcreek Township]] |
| 1975-07-21 | | 1975-07-21 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 527: | Line 526: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cowanshannock_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Cowanshannock Township]] |
| 1975-07-21 | | 1975-07-21 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 538: | Line 537: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Plumcreek_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Plumcreek Township]] |
| 1975-09-02 | | 1975-09-02 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 549: | Line 548: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cowanshannock_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Cowanshannock Township]] |
| 1975-09-05 | | 1975-09-05 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 560: | Line 559: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cowanshannock_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Cowanshannock Township]] |
| 1975-09-05 | | 1975-09-05 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 571: | Line 570: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Redbank_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Redbank Township]] |
| 1975-09-19 | | 1975-09-19 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 582: | Line 581: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Plumcreek_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Plumcreek Township]] |
| 1975-10-03 | | 1975-10-03 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 593: | Line 592: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Plumcreek_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Plumcreek Township]] |
| 1975-10-03 | | 1975-10-03 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 604: | Line 603: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Redbank_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Redbank Township]] |
| 1975-10-03 | | 1975-10-03 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 615: | Line 614: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Plumcreek_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Plumcreek Township]] |
| 1975-10-27 | | 1975-10-27 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 626: | Line 625: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Plumcreek_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Plumcreek Township]] |
| 1975-11-03 | | 1975-11-03 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 637: | Line 636: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Redbank_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Redbank Township]] |
| 1975-11-03 | | 1975-11-03 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 648: | Line 647: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Burrell_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Burrell Township]] |
| 1975-11-18 | | 1975-11-18 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 659: | Line 658: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Plumcreek_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Plumcreek Township]] |
| 1975-11-24 | | 1975-11-24 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 689: | Line 688: | ||
| url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | | accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | ||
| + | |||
==References== | ==References== | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
| Operator Name: LOUDEN PROD CO |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered Pennsylvania Address: PO BOX 110, KITTANNING, Pennsylvania 16201-0110 |
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37-005-21619 | PA | Armstrong | Wayne Township | 1974-04-08 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-005-21623 | PA | Armstrong | Redbank Township | 1974-05-01 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21624 | PA | Armstrong | Redbank Township | 1974-05-01 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21626 | PA | Armstrong | Redbank Township | 1974-05-01 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21628 | PA | Armstrong | Boggs Township | 1974-05-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-005-21685 | PA | Armstrong | South Bend Township | 1975-01-27 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21688 | PA | Armstrong | South Bend Township | 1975-01-29 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21690 | PA | Armstrong | Burrell Township | 1975-01-30 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21693 | PA | Armstrong | Wayne Township | 1975-02-10 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21700 | PA | Armstrong | Redbank Township | 1975-02-14 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21701 | PA | Armstrong | Redbank Township | 1975-02-14 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21702 | PA | Armstrong | Redbank Township | 1975-02-19 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21703 | PA | Armstrong | Wayne Township | 1975-02-21 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21705 | PA | Armstrong | Wayne Township | 1975-02-25 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21708 | PA | Armstrong | Cowanshannock Township | 1975-05-27 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21713 | PA | Armstrong | Cowanshannock Township | 1975-03-18 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21715 | PA | Armstrong | Cowanshannock Township | 1975-03-26 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21716 | PA | Armstrong | Cowanshannock Township | 1975-03-26 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21717 | PA | Armstrong | Plumcreek Township | 1975-03-26 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21721 | PA | Armstrong | Plumcreek Township | 1975-03-31 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21722 | PA | Armstrong | Cowanshannock Township | 1975-03-31 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21725 | PA | Armstrong | Cowanshannock Township | 1975-03-31 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21730 | PA | Armstrong | Plumcreek Township | 1975-04-14 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21731 | PA | Armstrong | Wayne Township | 1975-04-21 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21732 | PA | Armstrong | Wayne Township | 1975-04-21 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21733 | PA | Armstrong | Burrell Township | 1975-04-21 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21734 | PA | Armstrong | Cowanshannock Township | 1975-04-21 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21739 | PA | Armstrong | Cowanshannock Township | 1975-04-28 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21740 | PA | Armstrong | Cowanshannock Township | 1975-04-28 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21742 | PA | Armstrong | Cowanshannock Township | 1975-04-28 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21743 | PA | Armstrong | Cowanshannock Township | 1975-04-28 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21744 | PA | Armstrong | Cowanshannock Township | 1975-04-28 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21747 | PA | Armstrong | Cowanshannock Township | 1975-04-28 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21749 | PA | Armstrong | Cowanshannock Township | 1975-04-28 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21751 | PA | Armstrong | Wayne Township | 1975-04-28 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21752 | PA | Armstrong | Wayne Township | 1975-04-28 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21764 | PA | Armstrong | Cowanshannock Township | 1975-05-30 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21765 | PA | Armstrong | Cowanshannock Township | 1975-05-30 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21771 | PA | Armstrong | Cowanshannock Township | 1975-06-09 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21772 | PA | Armstrong | Wayne Township | 1975-06-09 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21775 | PA | Armstrong | Wayne Township | 1975-06-27 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21776 | PA | Armstrong | Wayne Township | 1975-06-27 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21779 | PA | Armstrong | Wayne Township | 1975-06-30 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21780 | PA | Armstrong | Boggs Township | 1975-06-30 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21784 | PA | Armstrong | Plumcreek Township | 1975-07-21 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21785 | PA | Armstrong | Cowanshannock Township | 1975-07-21 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21806 | PA | Armstrong | Plumcreek Township | 1975-09-02 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21809 | PA | Armstrong | Cowanshannock Township | 1975-09-05 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21810 | PA | Armstrong | Cowanshannock Township | 1975-09-05 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21816 | PA | Armstrong | Redbank Township | 1975-09-19 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21819 | PA | Armstrong | Plumcreek Township | 1975-10-03 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21820 | PA | Armstrong | Plumcreek Township | 1975-10-03 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21822 | PA | Armstrong | Redbank Township | 1975-10-03 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21837 | PA | Armstrong | Plumcreek Township | 1975-10-27 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21844 | PA | Armstrong | Plumcreek Township | 1975-11-03 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21845 | PA | Armstrong | Redbank Township | 1975-11-03 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21852 | PA | Armstrong | Burrell Township | 1975-11-18 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-005-21853 | PA | Armstrong | Plumcreek Township | 1975-11-24 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active |
For data sources see[1][2][3][4]