If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Country: United States | | Country: United States | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Registered Ohio Address: | + | | Registered Ohio Address: JEROMESVILLE, Ohio 44840 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Registered Ohio Phone Number: | + | | Registered Ohio Phone Number: 4193683534 |
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| [[34-005-20256]] | | [[34-005-20256]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 2006-07-26 | | 2006-07-26 | ||
| 1944-10-20 | | 1944-10-20 | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| [[34-005-20262]] | | [[34-005-20262]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| | | | ||
| 1946-07-01 | | 1946-07-01 | ||
| | | | ||
| Vertical | | Vertical | ||
| − | | Field Inspected | + | | Field Inspected: Well Not Found |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[34-005-20788]] | | [[34-005-20788]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 1952-09-05 | | 1952-09-05 | ||
| 1952-09-04 | | 1952-09-04 | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| [[34-005-21847]] | | [[34-005-21847]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 1960-10-27 | | 1960-10-27 | ||
| 1960-10-27 | | 1960-10-27 | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| [[34-005-21865]] | | [[34-005-21865]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 1961-01-03 | | 1961-01-03 | ||
| 1961-01-06 | | 1961-01-06 | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| [[34-005-21880]] | | [[34-005-21880]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 1961-03-06 | | 1961-03-06 | ||
| 1961-03-04 | | 1961-03-04 | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| [[34-005-21881]] | | [[34-005-21881]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 1961-03-06 | | 1961-03-06 | ||
| 1961-03-06 | | 1961-03-06 | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| [[34-005-22702]] | | [[34-005-22702]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 1969-01-10 | | 1969-01-10 | ||
| 1969-01-10 | | 1969-01-10 | ||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| [[34-005-22703]] | | [[34-005-22703]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 1969-01-10 | | 1969-01-10 | ||
| 1969-03-01 | | 1969-03-01 | ||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
| [[34-005-23130]] | | [[34-005-23130]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 1976-10-26 | | 1976-10-26 | ||
| 1976-11-17 | | 1976-11-17 | ||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| [[34-005-23159]] | | [[34-005-23159]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 1977-08-29 | | 1977-08-29 | ||
| 1977-11-15 | | 1977-11-15 | ||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
| [[34-005-23420]] | | [[34-005-23420]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 1981-08-27 | | 1981-08-27 | ||
| 1981-08-27 | | 1981-08-27 | ||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| [[34-005-23534]] | | [[34-005-23534]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 2004-11-16 | | 2004-11-16 | ||
| 1983-01-18 | | 1983-01-18 | ||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| [[34-005-23535]] | | [[34-005-23535]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 1982-12-06 | | 1982-12-06 | ||
| 1983-01-18 | | 1983-01-18 | ||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| [[34-005-23536]] | | [[34-005-23536]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 1982-12-06 | | 1982-12-06 | ||
| 1983-06-01 | | 1983-06-01 | ||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
| [[34-005-23822]] | | [[34-005-23822]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 1985-10-08 | | 1985-10-08 | ||
| 1985-10-20 | | 1985-10-20 | ||
| Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
| [[34-005-23910]] | | [[34-005-23910]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 1990-10-15 | | 1990-10-15 | ||
| 1990-12-01 | | 1990-12-01 | ||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
| [[34-005-23924]] | | [[34-005-23924]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 1991-05-09 | | 1991-05-09 | ||
| 1991-05-10 | | 1991-05-10 | ||
| Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
| [[34-005-23937]] | | [[34-005-23937]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 1991-08-15 | | 1991-08-15 | ||
| 1991-08-16 | | 1991-08-16 | ||
| Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
| [[34-005-23939]] | | [[34-005-23939]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 1991-09-18 | | 1991-09-18 | ||
| 1991-12-16 | | 1991-12-16 | ||
| Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
| [[34-005-23959]] | | [[34-005-23959]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 1992-10-30 | | 1992-10-30 | ||
| 1993-01-04 | | 1993-01-04 | ||
| Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
| [[34-005-23965]] | | [[34-005-23965]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 1993-03-02 | | 1993-03-02 | ||
| 1993-03-14 | | 1993-03-14 | ||
| Line 278: | Line 278: | ||
| [[34-005-23975]] | | [[34-005-23975]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 1994-01-21 | | 1994-01-21 | ||
| 1994-12-10 | | 1994-12-10 | ||
| Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
| [[34-005-23988]] | | [[34-005-23988]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 1995-02-22 | | 1995-02-22 | ||
| 1995-03-01 | | 1995-03-01 | ||
| Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
| [[34-005-23994]] | | [[34-005-23994]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 1996-01-19 | | 1996-01-19 | ||
| 1996-02-06 | | 1996-02-06 | ||
| Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
| [[34-005-23998]] | | [[34-005-23998]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 1996-06-25 | | 1996-06-25 | ||
| 1996-10-04 | | 1996-10-04 | ||
| Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
| [[34-005-24004]] | | [[34-005-24004]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 1997-01-28 | | 1997-01-28 | ||
| 1998-01-25 | | 1998-01-25 | ||
| Line 333: | Line 333: | ||
| [[34-005-24053]] | | [[34-005-24053]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 2003-05-16 | | 2003-05-16 | ||
| 2003-07-01 | | 2003-07-01 | ||
| Line 344: | Line 344: | ||
| [[34-005-24054]] | | [[34-005-24054]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 2003-07-28 | | 2003-07-28 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 355: | Line 355: | ||
| [[34-005-24093]] | | [[34-005-24093]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 2006-05-15 | | 2006-05-15 | ||
| 2006-07-13 | | 2006-07-13 | ||
| Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
| [[34-005-24094]] | | [[34-005-24094]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 2006-07-26 | | 2006-07-26 | ||
| 2006-10-15 | | 2006-10-15 | ||
| Line 377: | Line 377: | ||
| [[34-005-24100]] | | [[34-005-24100]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 2007-01-03 | | 2007-01-03 | ||
| 2007-05-12 | | 2007-05-12 | ||
| Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
| [[34-005-24106]] | | [[34-005-24106]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 2007-07-16 | | 2007-07-16 | ||
| 2007-09-15 | | 2007-09-15 | ||
| Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
| [[34-005-24115]] | | [[34-005-24115]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 2008-01-07 | | 2008-01-07 | ||
| 2008-04-15 | | 2008-04-15 | ||
| Line 410: | Line 410: | ||
| [[34-005-24132]] | | [[34-005-24132]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 2008-09-15 | | 2008-09-15 | ||
| 2008-10-15 | | 2008-10-15 | ||
| Line 421: | Line 421: | ||
| [[34-005-24136]] | | [[34-005-24136]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 2009-01-20 | | 2009-01-20 | ||
| 2009-04-23 | | 2009-04-23 | ||
| Line 432: | Line 432: | ||
| [[34-005-24141]] | | [[34-005-24141]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 2009-08-10 | | 2009-08-10 | ||
| 2009-10-22 | | 2009-10-22 | ||
| Line 443: | Line 443: | ||
| [[34-005-24146]] | | [[34-005-24146]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 2010-01-04 | | 2010-01-04 | ||
| 2010-11-15 | | 2010-11-15 | ||
| Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
| [[34-005-24147]] | | [[34-005-24147]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 2010-01-04 | | 2010-01-04 | ||
| 2010-06-12 | | 2010-06-12 | ||
| Line 465: | Line 465: | ||
| [[34-005-24157]] | | [[34-005-24157]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 2011-07-21 | | 2011-07-21 | ||
| 2011-10-11 | | 2011-10-11 | ||
| Line 476: | Line 476: | ||
| [[34-005-24161]] | | [[34-005-24161]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 2011-12-09 | | 2011-12-09 | ||
| 2012-02-02 | | 2012-02-02 | ||
| Line 487: | Line 487: | ||
| [[34-005-24162]] | | [[34-005-24162]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 2012-03-15 | | 2012-03-15 | ||
| 2012-05-28 | | 2012-05-28 | ||
| Line 498: | Line 498: | ||
| [[34-005-24165]] | | [[34-005-24165]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 2012-04-19 | | 2012-04-19 | ||
| 2012-10-17 | | 2012-10-17 | ||
| Line 509: | Line 509: | ||
| [[34-005-24167]] | | [[34-005-24167]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 2013-02-19 | | 2013-02-19 | ||
| 2013-05-04 | | 2013-05-04 | ||
| Line 520: | Line 520: | ||
| [[34-005-24168]] | | [[34-005-24168]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 2013-03-26 | | 2013-03-26 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 531: | Line 531: | ||
| [[34-005-24177]] | | [[34-005-24177]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 2014-05-23 | | 2014-05-23 | ||
| 2014-09-09 | | 2014-09-09 | ||
| Line 542: | Line 542: | ||
| [[34-005-24178]] | | [[34-005-24178]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 2014-07-22 | | 2014-07-22 | ||
| 2014-11-25 | | 2014-11-25 | ||
| Line 553: | Line 553: | ||
| [[34-005-24179]] | | [[34-005-24179]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 2019-04-18 | | 2019-04-18 | ||
| 2014-11-20 | | 2014-11-20 | ||
| Line 564: | Line 564: | ||
| [[34-005-60618]] | | [[34-005-60618]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 575: | Line 575: | ||
| [[34-005-60619]] | | [[34-005-60619]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| | | | ||
| 1939-03-06 | | 1939-03-06 | ||
| Line 586: | Line 586: | ||
| [[34-005-60620]] | | [[34-005-60620]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 601: | Line 601: | ||
| date = 2019-05-07 | | date = 2019-05-07 | ||
| url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Ohio_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Ohio_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| − | | accessdate = 2019-05-21 }}</ref> | + | | accessdate = 2019-05-21 }}</ref><ref name="HIFLD_operator_ref">{{cite web |
| + | | title = Oil and Natural Gas Wells | ||
| + | |publisher = Homeland Infrastructure Foundation-Level Data | ||
| + | | date = 2019-09-24 | ||
| + | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/HIFLD_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-09-12 }}</ref><ref name="USGS_operator_ref">{{cite web | ||
| + | | title = Petroleum related wells | ||
| + | |publisher = U.S. Geological Survey | ||
| + | | date = 2014-08-06 | ||
| + | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/USGS_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-09-12 }}</ref><ref name="TX_operator_ref">{{cite web | ||
| + | | title = RRC Production Data | ||
| + | |publisher = Railrod Commission of Texas | ||
| + | | date = 2020-10-15 | ||
| + | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Texas_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-10-15 }}</ref><ref name="OK_operator_ref">{{cite web | ||
| + | | title = W97 Operator Data | ||
| + | |publisher = Oklahoma Corporation Commission | ||
| + | | date = 2020-10-29 | ||
| + | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Oklahoma_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-10-29 }}</ref><ref name="KS_operator_ref">{{cite web | ||
| + | | title = All Wells | ||
| + | |publisher = Kansas Geological Survey | ||
| + | | date = 2020-10-26 | ||
| + | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Kansas_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-11-18 }}</ref> | ||
==References== | ==References== | ||
| Operator Name: MARSHALL RICHARD R |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered Ohio Address: JEROMESVILLE, Ohio 44840 |
| Registered Ohio Phone Number: 4193683534 |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
For data sources see[1]
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34-005-20256 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 2006-07-26 | 1944-10-20 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-005-20262 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 1946-07-01 | Vertical | Field Inspected: Well Not Found | |||
| 34-005-20788 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 1952-09-05 | 1952-09-04 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-005-21847 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 1960-10-27 | 1960-10-27 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-005-21865 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 1961-01-03 | 1961-01-06 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-005-21880 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 1961-03-06 | 1961-03-04 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-005-21881 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 1961-03-06 | 1961-03-06 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-005-22702 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 1969-01-10 | 1969-01-10 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-005-22703 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 1969-01-10 | 1969-03-01 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-005-23130 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 1976-10-26 | 1976-11-17 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-005-23159 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 1977-08-29 | 1977-11-15 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-005-23420 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 1981-08-27 | 1981-08-27 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-005-23534 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 2004-11-16 | 1983-01-18 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-005-23535 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 1982-12-06 | 1983-01-18 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-005-23536 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 1982-12-06 | 1983-06-01 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-005-23822 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 1985-10-08 | 1985-10-20 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-005-23910 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 1990-10-15 | 1990-12-01 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-005-23924 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 1991-05-09 | 1991-05-10 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-005-23937 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 1991-08-15 | 1991-08-16 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-005-23939 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 1991-09-18 | 1991-12-16 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-005-23959 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 1992-10-30 | 1993-01-04 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-005-23965 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 1993-03-02 | 1993-03-14 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-005-23975 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 1994-01-21 | 1994-12-10 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-005-23988 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 1995-02-22 | 1995-03-01 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-005-23994 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 1996-01-19 | 1996-02-06 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-005-23998 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 1996-06-25 | 1996-10-04 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-005-24004 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 1997-01-28 | 1998-01-25 | Vertical | Dry and Abandoned | ||
| 34-005-24053 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 2003-05-16 | 2003-07-01 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-005-24054 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 2003-07-28 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-005-24093 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 2006-05-15 | 2006-07-13 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-005-24094 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 2006-07-26 | 2006-10-15 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-005-24100 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 2007-01-03 | 2007-05-12 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-005-24106 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 2007-07-16 | 2007-09-15 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-005-24115 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 2008-01-07 | 2008-04-15 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-005-24132 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 2008-09-15 | 2008-10-15 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-005-24136 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 2009-01-20 | 2009-04-23 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-005-24141 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 2009-08-10 | 2009-10-22 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-005-24146 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 2010-01-04 | 2010-11-15 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-005-24147 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 2010-01-04 | 2010-06-12 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-005-24157 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 2011-07-21 | 2011-10-11 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-005-24161 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 2011-12-09 | 2012-02-02 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-005-24162 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 2012-03-15 | 2012-05-28 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-005-24165 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 2012-04-19 | 2012-10-17 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-005-24167 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 2013-02-19 | 2013-05-04 | Vertical | Dry and Abandoned | ||
| 34-005-24168 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 2013-03-26 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-005-24177 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 2014-05-23 | 2014-09-09 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-005-24178 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 2014-07-22 | 2014-11-25 | Vertical | Well Drilled | ||
| 34-005-24179 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 2019-04-18 | 2014-11-20 | Vertical | Not Drilled | ||
| 34-005-60618 | OH | Ashland | Lake | Vertical | Producing | ||||
| 34-005-60619 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 1939-03-06 | Vertical | Producing | |||
| 34-005-60620 | OH | Ashland | Lake | Vertical | Producing |
For data sources see[2][3][4][5][6][7]