If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
!scope="col" | Violations | !scope="col" | Violations | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-25004|37-129-25004]] |
| [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | | [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | ||
| 2003-04-10 | | 2003-04-10 | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-25004|37-129-25004]] |
| [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | | [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | ||
| 2003-04-10 | | 2003-04-10 | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-25004|37-129-25004]] |
| [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | | [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | ||
| 2003-04-10 | | 2003-04-10 | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-25012|37-129-25012]] |
| [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | | [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | ||
| 2003-04-23 | | 2003-04-23 | ||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-25012|37-129-25012]] |
| [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | | [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | ||
| 2003-04-23 | | 2003-04-23 | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-25012|37-129-25012]] |
| [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | | [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | ||
| 2003-04-23 | | 2003-04-23 | ||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-26836|37-129-26836]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2007-03-26 | | 2007-03-26 | ||
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-26838|37-129-26838]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2007-03-26 | | 2007-03-26 | ||
| Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-26958|37-129-26958]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2007-05-31 | | 2007-05-31 | ||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-27089|37-129-27089]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2007-09-12 | | 2007-09-12 | ||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-27165|37-129-27165]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2007-10-23 | | 2007-10-23 | ||
| Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-27169|37-129-27169]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2007-11-02 | | 2007-11-02 | ||
| Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-27200|37-129-27200]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2007-11-20 | | 2007-11-20 | ||
| Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-27277|37-129-27277]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2008-01-16 | | 2008-01-16 | ||
| Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-27279|37-129-27279]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2008-01-09 | | 2008-01-09 | ||
| Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-27280|37-129-27280]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2008-01-09 | | 2008-01-09 | ||
| Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-27281|37-129-27281]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2008-01-09 | | 2008-01-09 | ||
| Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-27282|37-129-27282]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2008-01-09 | | 2008-01-09 | ||
| Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-27316|37-129-27316]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2008-02-04 | | 2008-02-04 | ||
| Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-27331|37-129-27331]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2008-02-14 | | 2008-02-14 | ||
| Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-27394|37-129-27394]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2008-03-20 | | 2008-03-20 | ||
| Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-27432|37-129-27432]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2008-04-18 | | 2008-04-18 | ||
| Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-27503|37-129-27503]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2008-07-09 | | 2008-07-09 | ||
| Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-27504|37-129-27504]] |
| [[CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC|CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC]] | | [[CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC|CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC]] | ||
| 2008-06-17 | | 2008-06-17 | ||
| Line 315: | Line 315: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-27566|37-129-27566]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2008-09-15 | | 2008-09-15 | ||
| Line 325: | Line 325: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-27567|37-129-27567]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2008-09-15 | | 2008-09-15 | ||
| Line 335: | Line 335: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-27568|37-129-27568]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2008-09-15 | | 2008-09-15 | ||
| Line 345: | Line 345: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-27587|37-129-27587]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2008-09-15 | | 2008-09-15 | ||
| Line 355: | Line 355: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-27667|37-129-27667]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2008-09-24 | | 2008-09-24 | ||
| Line 365: | Line 365: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-27668|37-129-27668]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2008-10-03 | | 2008-10-03 | ||
| Line 375: | Line 375: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-27675|37-129-27675]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2008-10-09 | | 2008-10-09 | ||
| Line 385: | Line 385: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-27676|37-129-27676]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2008-10-10 | | 2008-10-10 | ||
| Line 395: | Line 395: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-27806|37-129-27806]] |
| [[TURM OIL INC|TURM OIL INC]] | | [[TURM OIL INC|TURM OIL INC]] | ||
| 2009-02-11 | | 2009-02-11 | ||
| Line 405: | Line 405: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-27807|37-129-27807]] |
| [[TURM OIL INC|TURM OIL INC]] | | [[TURM OIL INC|TURM OIL INC]] | ||
| 2009-02-11 | | 2009-02-11 | ||
| Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-27887|37-129-27887]] |
| [[RICE DRILLING B LLC|RICE DRILLING B LLC]] | | [[RICE DRILLING B LLC|RICE DRILLING B LLC]] | ||
| 2009-04-01 | | 2009-04-01 | ||
| Line 425: | Line 425: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-27887|37-129-27887]] |
| [[RICE DRILLING B LLC|RICE DRILLING B LLC]] | | [[RICE DRILLING B LLC|RICE DRILLING B LLC]] | ||
| 2009-04-01 | | 2009-04-01 | ||
| Line 435: | Line 435: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-27988|37-129-27988]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2009-07-15 | | 2009-07-15 | ||
| Line 445: | Line 445: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-27989|37-129-27989]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2009-07-28 | | 2009-07-28 | ||
| Line 455: | Line 455: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-28002|37-129-28002]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2009-07-24 | | 2009-07-24 | ||
| Line 465: | Line 465: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-28003|37-129-28003]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2009-07-29 | | 2009-07-29 | ||
| Line 475: | Line 475: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-28004|37-129-28004]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2009-07-31 | | 2009-07-31 | ||
| Line 485: | Line 485: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-28007|37-129-28007]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2009-07-31 | | 2009-07-31 | ||
| Line 495: | Line 495: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-28008|37-129-28008]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2009-08-19 | | 2009-08-19 | ||
| Line 505: | Line 505: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-28009|37-129-28009]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2009-07-28 | | 2009-07-28 | ||
| Line 515: | Line 515: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-28012|37-129-28012]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2009-08-06 | | 2009-08-06 | ||
| Line 525: | Line 525: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-28263|37-129-28263]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2010-02-02 | | 2010-02-02 | ||
| Line 535: | Line 535: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-28264|37-129-28264]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2010-02-02 | | 2010-02-02 | ||
| Line 545: | Line 545: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-28331|37-129-28331]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2010-04-28 | | 2010-04-28 | ||
| Line 555: | Line 555: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-28332|37-129-28332]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2010-04-28 | | 2010-04-28 | ||
| Line 565: | Line 565: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-28333|37-129-28333]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2010-04-28 | | 2010-04-28 | ||
| Line 575: | Line 575: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-28365|37-129-28365]] |
| [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | | [[ATLAS RESOURCES LLC|ATLAS RESOURCES LLC]] | ||
| 2010-06-08 | | 2010-06-08 | ||
| Line 585: | Line 585: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-28403|37-129-28403]] |
| [[CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC|CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC]] | | [[CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC|CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC]] | ||
| 2010-07-19 | | 2010-07-19 | ||
| Line 595: | Line 595: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-28404|37-129-28404]] |
| [[CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC|CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC]] | | [[CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC|CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC]] | ||
| 2010-07-19 | | 2010-07-19 | ||
| Line 605: | Line 605: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-28461|37-129-28461]] |
| [[CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC|CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC]] | | [[CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC|CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC]] | ||
| 2010-11-02 | | 2010-11-02 | ||
| Line 615: | Line 615: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-28462|37-129-28462]] |
| [[CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC|CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC]] | | [[CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC|CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC]] | ||
| 2010-11-02 | | 2010-11-02 | ||
| Line 625: | Line 625: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-28463|37-129-28463]] |
| [[CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC|CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC]] | | [[CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC|CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC]] | ||
| 2010-11-02 | | 2010-11-02 | ||
| Line 635: | Line 635: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-28515|37-129-28515]] |
| [[CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC|CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC]] | | [[CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC|CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC]] | ||
| 2011-01-11 | | 2011-01-11 | ||
| Line 645: | Line 645: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-28516|37-129-28516]] |
| [[CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC|CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC]] | | [[CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC|CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC]] | ||
| 2011-01-11 | | 2011-01-11 | ||
| Line 655: | Line 655: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-28588|37-129-28588]] |
| [[CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC|CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC]] | | [[CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC|CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC]] | ||
| 2011-05-18 | | 2011-05-18 | ||
| Line 665: | Line 665: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-28656|37-129-28656]] |
| [[CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC|CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC]] | | [[CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC|CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC]] | ||
| 2011-08-19 | | 2011-08-19 | ||
| Line 675: | Line 675: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-28657|37-129-28657]] |
| [[CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC|CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC]] | | [[CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC|CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC]] | ||
| 2011-08-19 | | 2011-08-19 | ||
| Line 685: | Line 685: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-28658|37-129-28658]] |
| [[CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC|CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC]] | | [[CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC|CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC]] | ||
| 2011-08-19 | | 2011-08-19 | ||
| Line 695: | Line 695: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-28659|37-129-28659]] |
| [[CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC|CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC]] | | [[CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC|CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC]] | ||
| 2011-08-19 | | 2011-08-19 | ||
| Line 705: | Line 705: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-28730|37-129-28730]] |
| [[CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC|CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC]] | | [[CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC|CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC]] | ||
| 2011-12-23 | | 2011-12-23 | ||
| Line 715: | Line 715: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-28731|37-129-28731]] |
| [[CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC|CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC]] | | [[CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC|CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC]] | ||
| 2011-12-23 | | 2011-12-23 | ||
| South Huntingdon Township, Pennsylvania | |
|---|---|
| Township | |
|
Map of Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania Highlighting South Huntingdon Township | |
|
Map of Pennsylvania highlighting Westmoreland County | |
| Country | United States |
| State | Pennsylvania |
| County | Westmoreland |
| Settled | 1752 |
| Incorporated | 1790 |
| Area | |
| • Total | 45.7 sq mi (118 km2) |
| • Land | 45.3 sq mi (117 km2) |
| • Water | 0.4 sq mi (1 km2) |
| Population (2000) | |
| • Total | 6,175 |
| • Density | 136.4/sq mi (52.7/km2) |
| Time zone | Eastern (EST) (UTC-5) |
| • Summer (DST) | EDT (UTC-4) |
| Well ID | Operator Name | First Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Horizontal | Producing | Violations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37-129-25004 | RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC | 2003-04-10 | 2003-08-27 | Y | N | RINAC | 3 |
| 37-129-25004 | RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC | 2003-04-10 | 2003-08-27 | Y | N | ACTIVE | 3 |
| 37-129-25004 | RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC | 2003-04-10 | 2003-08-27 | Y | N | INACTIVE | 3 |
| 37-129-25012 | RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC | 2003-04-23 | 2003-09-06 | Y | N | RINAC | 4 |
| 37-129-25012 | RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC | 2003-04-23 | 2003-09-06 | Y | N | INACTIVE | 4 |
| 37-129-25012 | RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC | 2003-04-23 | 2003-09-06 | Y | N | ACTIVE | 4 |
| 37-129-26836 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2007-03-26 | 2008-01-21 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-26838 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2007-03-26 | 2008-01-22 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-26958 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2007-05-31 | 2007-07-01 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-27089 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2007-09-12 | 2007-11-04 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-27165 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2007-10-23 | 2008-03-16 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-27169 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2007-11-02 | 2007-12-02 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-27200 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2007-11-20 | 2008-01-03 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-27277 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2008-01-16 | 2008-03-31 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-27279 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2008-01-09 | 2008-04-25 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-27280 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2008-01-09 | 2008-03-13 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-27281 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2008-01-09 | 2008-02-24 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-27282 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2008-01-09 | 2008-03-04 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-27316 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2008-02-04 | 2008-02-14 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-27331 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2008-02-14 | 2008-04-05 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-27394 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2008-03-20 | 2008-05-09 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-27432 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2008-04-18 | 2008-06-21 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-27503 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2008-07-09 | 2008-08-24 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-27504 | CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC | 2008-06-17 | 2008-07-17 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-27566 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2008-09-15 | 2008-11-18 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-27567 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2008-09-15 | 2009-02-05 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-27568 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2008-09-15 | 2009-03-12 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-27587 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2008-09-15 | None | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-27667 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2008-09-24 | None | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-27668 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2008-10-03 | None | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-27675 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2008-10-09 | None | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-27676 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2008-10-10 | None | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-27806 | TURM OIL INC | 2009-02-11 | None | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-27807 | TURM OIL INC | 2009-02-11 | None | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-27887 | RICE DRILLING B LLC | 2009-04-01 | None | Y | N | INACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-27887 | RICE DRILLING B LLC | 2009-04-01 | None | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-27988 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2009-07-15 | 2009-07-24 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-27989 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2009-07-28 | 2009-10-23 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-28002 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2009-07-24 | None | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-28003 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2009-07-29 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-28004 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2009-07-31 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-28007 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2009-07-31 | None | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-28008 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2009-08-19 | 2009-09-25 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-28009 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2009-07-28 | None | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-28012 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2009-08-06 | 2009-09-27 | Y | N | ACTIVE | 1 |
| 37-129-28263 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2010-02-02 | None | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-28264 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2010-02-02 | 2010-02-09 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | 1 |
| 37-129-28331 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2010-04-28 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-28332 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2010-04-28 | None | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-28333 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2010-04-28 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-28365 | ATLAS RESOURCES LLC | 2010-06-08 | None | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-28403 | CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC | 2010-07-19 | 2010-08-21 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-28404 | CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC | 2010-07-19 | 2010-08-10 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-28461 | CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC | 2010-11-02 | 2010-11-16 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-28462 | CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC | 2010-11-02 | 2010-12-03 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-28463 | CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC | 2010-11-02 | 2010-11-18 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-28515 | CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-01-11 | 2011-07-22 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | 1 |
| 37-129-28516 | CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-01-11 | 2011-07-23 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-28588 | CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-05-18 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-28656 | CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-08-19 | 2011-10-03 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-28657 | CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-08-19 | 2012-02-12 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-28658 | CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-08-19 | 2011-10-03 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | 1 |
| 37-129-28659 | CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-08-19 | 2011-10-01 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-28730 | CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-12-23 | 2012-05-09 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-129-28731 | CHEVRON APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-12-23 | 2012-05-09 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |