If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
!scope="col" | Violations | !scope="col" | Violations | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-23698|37-125-23698]] |
| [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | | [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | ||
| 2009-05-07 | | 2009-05-07 | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-23725|37-125-23725]] |
| [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | | [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | ||
| 2009-05-28 | | 2009-05-28 | ||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-23729|37-125-23729]] |
| [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | | [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | ||
| 2009-05-29 | | 2009-05-29 | ||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-23784|37-125-23784]] |
| [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | | [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | ||
| 2009-06-29 | | 2009-06-29 | ||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-23826|37-125-23826]] |
| [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | | [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | ||
| 2009-08-11 | | 2009-08-11 | ||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24037|37-125-24037]] |
| [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | | [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | ||
| 2010-09-22 | | 2010-09-22 | ||
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24060|37-125-24060]] |
| [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | | [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | ||
| 2010-04-05 | | 2010-04-05 | ||
| Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24273|37-125-24273]] |
| [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | | [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | ||
| 2010-08-16 | | 2010-08-16 | ||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24273|37-125-24273]] |
| [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | | [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | ||
| 2010-08-16 | | 2010-08-16 | ||
| Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24274|37-125-24274]] |
| [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | | [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | ||
| 2010-08-16 | | 2010-08-16 | ||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24275|37-125-24275]] |
| [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | | [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | ||
| 2010-08-16 | | 2010-08-16 | ||
| Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24276|37-125-24276]] |
| [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | | [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | ||
| 2010-08-16 | | 2010-08-16 | ||
| Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24276|37-125-24276]] |
| [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | | [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | ||
| 2010-08-16 | | 2010-08-16 | ||
| Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24286|37-125-24286]] |
| [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | | [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | ||
| 2010-09-17 | | 2010-09-17 | ||
| Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24287|37-125-24287]] |
| [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | | [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | ||
| 2010-09-09 | | 2010-09-09 | ||
| Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24298|37-125-24298]] |
| [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | | [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | ||
| 2010-09-21 | | 2010-09-21 | ||
| Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24298|37-125-24298]] |
| [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | | [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | ||
| 2010-09-21 | | 2010-09-21 | ||
| Line 269: | Line 269: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24409|37-125-24409]] |
| [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | | [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | ||
| 2011-04-12 | | 2011-04-12 | ||
| Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24410|37-125-24410]] |
| [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | | [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | ||
| 2011-04-12 | | 2011-04-12 | ||
| Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24411|37-125-24411]] |
| [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | | [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | ||
| 2011-04-12 | | 2011-04-12 | ||
| Line 299: | Line 299: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24412|37-125-24412]] |
| [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | | [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | ||
| 2011-04-12 | | 2011-04-12 | ||
| Line 309: | Line 309: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24413|37-125-24413]] |
| [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | | [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | ||
| 2011-04-12 | | 2011-04-12 | ||
| Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24516|37-125-24516]] |
| [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | | [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | ||
| 2011-09-21 | | 2011-09-21 | ||
| Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24517|37-125-24517]] |
| [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | | [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | ||
| 2011-09-21 | | 2011-09-21 | ||
| Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24529|37-125-24529]] |
| [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | | [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | ||
| 2011-10-07 | | 2011-10-07 | ||
| Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24530|37-125-24530]] |
| [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | | [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | ||
| 2011-11-30 | | 2011-11-30 | ||
| Line 359: | Line 359: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24531|37-125-24531]] |
| [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | | [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | ||
| 2011-10-06 | | 2011-10-06 | ||
| Line 369: | Line 369: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24532|37-125-24532]] |
| [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | | [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | ||
| 2011-10-06 | | 2011-10-06 | ||
| Line 379: | Line 379: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24533|37-125-24533]] |
| [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | | [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | ||
| 2011-10-21 | | 2011-10-21 | ||
| Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24534|37-125-24534]] |
| [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | | [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | ||
| 2011-10-21 | | 2011-10-21 | ||
| Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24535|37-125-24535]] |
| [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | | [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | ||
| 2011-10-07 | | 2011-10-07 | ||
| Line 409: | Line 409: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24536|37-125-24536]] |
| [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | | [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | ||
| 2011-10-07 | | 2011-10-07 | ||
| Line 419: | Line 419: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24537|37-125-24537]] |
| [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | | [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | ||
| 2011-10-07 | | 2011-10-07 | ||
| Line 429: | Line 429: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24552|37-125-24552]] |
| [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | | [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | ||
| 2011-12-01 | | 2011-12-01 | ||
| Line 439: | Line 439: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24553|37-125-24553]] |
| [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | | [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | ||
| 2011-12-01 | | 2011-12-01 | ||
| Line 449: | Line 449: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24554|37-125-24554]] |
| [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | | [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | ||
| 2011-12-01 | | 2011-12-01 | ||
| Line 459: | Line 459: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24555|37-125-24555]] |
| [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | | [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | ||
| 2011-10-25 | | 2011-10-25 | ||
| Line 469: | Line 469: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24556|37-125-24556]] |
| [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | | [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | ||
| 2011-10-25 | | 2011-10-25 | ||
| Line 479: | Line 479: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24557|37-125-24557]] |
| [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | | [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | ||
| 2011-10-25 | | 2011-10-25 | ||
| Line 489: | Line 489: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24558|37-125-24558]] |
| [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | | [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | ||
| 2011-10-25 | | 2011-10-25 | ||
| Line 499: | Line 499: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24617|37-125-24617]] |
| [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | | [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | ||
| 2011-12-19 | | 2011-12-19 | ||
| Line 509: | Line 509: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24618|37-125-24618]] |
| [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | | [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | ||
| 2011-12-19 | | 2011-12-19 | ||
| Line 519: | Line 519: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24627|37-125-24627]] |
| [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | | [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | ||
| 2011-12-09 | | 2011-12-09 | ||
| Line 529: | Line 529: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24628|37-125-24628]] |
| [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | | [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | ||
| 2011-12-09 | | 2011-12-09 | ||
| Line 539: | Line 539: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24696|37-125-24696]] |
| [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | | [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | ||
| 2012-03-13 | | 2012-03-13 | ||
| Line 549: | Line 549: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24701|37-125-24701]] |
| [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | | [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | ||
| 2012-03-26 | | 2012-03-26 | ||
| Line 559: | Line 559: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24713|37-125-24713]] |
| [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | | [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | ||
| 2012-03-22 | | 2012-03-22 | ||
| Line 569: | Line 569: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-125-24714|37-125-24714]] |
| [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | | [[CNX GAS CO LLC|CNX GAS CO LLC]] | ||
| 2012-03-22 | | 2012-03-22 | ||
| South Franklin Township | |
| Township | |
| Named for: Benjamin Franklin | |
| Country | United States |
|---|---|
| State | Pennsylvania |
| County | Washington County |
| Area | 20.7 sq mi (54 km2) |
| - land | 20.6 sq mi (53 km2) |
| - water | 0.1 sq mi (0 km2) |
| Population | 3,796 (2000) |
| Density | 184.5 / sq mi (71 / km2) |
| Established | February 2, 1892 |
| Timezone | EST (UTC-4) |
| - summer (DST) | EDT (UTC-5) |
| Area code | 724 |
| Website: www.southfranklintwp.org | |
| Well ID | Operator Name | First Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Horizontal | Producing | Violations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37-125-23698 | CNX GAS CO LLC | 2009-05-07 | None | N | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-23725 | CNX GAS CO LLC | 2009-05-28 | None | N | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-23729 | RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC | 2009-05-29 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-23784 | RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC | 2009-06-29 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-23826 | CNX GAS CO LLC | 2009-08-11 | None | N | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-24037 | CNX GAS CO LLC | 2010-09-22 | None | N | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-24060 | CNX GAS CO LLC | 2010-04-05 | None | N | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-24273 | RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC | 2010-08-16 | 2011-01-04 | Y | Y | PLUGGED | None |
| 37-125-24273 | RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC | 2010-08-16 | 2011-01-04 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-24274 | RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC | 2010-08-16 | 2011-01-04 | Y | N | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-24275 | RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC | 2010-08-16 | None | Y | Y | INACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-24276 | RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC | 2010-08-16 | 2011-01-04 | Y | Y | PLUGGED | None |
| 37-125-24276 | RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC | 2010-08-16 | 2011-01-04 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-24286 | RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC | 2010-09-17 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-24287 | RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC | 2010-09-09 | None | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-24298 | RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC | 2010-09-21 | 2011-01-04 | Y | Y | PLUGGED | None |
| 37-125-24298 | RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC | 2010-09-21 | 2011-01-04 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-24409 | RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-04-12 | 2011-08-26 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-24410 | RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-04-12 | 2011-08-26 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-24411 | RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-04-12 | 2011-08-26 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-24412 | RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-04-12 | 2011-10-20 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-24413 | RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC | 2011-04-12 | 2011-10-31 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-24516 | CNX GAS CO LLC | 2011-09-21 | 2011-11-03 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-24517 | CNX GAS CO LLC | 2011-09-21 | 2011-11-03 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | 1 |
| 37-125-24529 | CNX GAS CO LLC | 2011-10-07 | 2011-11-03 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-24530 | CNX GAS CO LLC | 2011-11-30 | 2012-02-25 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | 3 |
| 37-125-24531 | CNX GAS CO LLC | 2011-10-06 | 2012-02-25 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-24532 | CNX GAS CO LLC | 2011-10-06 | 2012-02-25 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-24533 | CNX GAS CO LLC | 2011-10-21 | 2011-11-03 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-24534 | CNX GAS CO LLC | 2011-10-21 | 2011-11-03 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-24535 | CNX GAS CO LLC | 2011-10-07 | 2011-11-03 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-24536 | CNX GAS CO LLC | 2011-10-07 | 2011-11-03 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-24537 | CNX GAS CO LLC | 2011-10-07 | 2011-11-03 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-24552 | CNX GAS CO LLC | 2011-12-01 | 2012-01-17 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-24553 | CNX GAS CO LLC | 2011-12-01 | 2012-01-17 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-24554 | CNX GAS CO LLC | 2011-12-01 | 2012-04-18 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-24555 | CNX GAS CO LLC | 2011-10-25 | 2012-01-17 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-24556 | CNX GAS CO LLC | 2011-10-25 | 2012-01-17 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-24557 | CNX GAS CO LLC | 2011-10-25 | 2012-01-17 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-24558 | CNX GAS CO LLC | 2011-10-25 | 2012-01-17 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-24617 | CNX GAS CO LLC | 2011-12-19 | 2012-02-25 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-24618 | CNX GAS CO LLC | 2011-12-19 | 2012-02-25 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-24627 | CNX GAS CO LLC | 2011-12-09 | 2012-04-05 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | 3 |
| 37-125-24628 | CNX GAS CO LLC | 2011-12-09 | 2012-06-30 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-24696 | CNX GAS CO LLC | 2012-03-13 | 2012-04-05 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-24701 | CNX GAS CO LLC | 2012-03-26 | 2012-04-20 | O | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-24713 | CNX GAS CO LLC | 2012-03-22 | 2012-04-05 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |
| 37-125-24714 | CNX GAS CO LLC | 2012-03-22 | 2012-04-05 | Y | Y | ACTIVE | None |