If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Registered Ohio Phone Number: (330) 339-4411 | | Registered Ohio Phone Number: (330) 339-4411 | ||
| + | |||
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| Line 66: | Line 67: | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | | [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Washington Township]] |
| 2013-11-25 | | 2013-11-25 | ||
| 1977-07-21 | | 1977-07-21 | ||
| Line 86: | Line 87: | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | | [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Washington Township]] |
| 1978-12-05 | | 1978-12-05 | ||
| 1979-03-11 | | 1979-03-11 | ||
| Line 96: | Line 97: | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | | [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Washington Township]] |
| 1978-12-05 | | 1978-12-05 | ||
| 1979-03-22 | | 1979-03-22 | ||
| Line 106: | Line 107: | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | | [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Washington Township]] |
| 1992-06-08 | | 1992-06-08 | ||
| 1979-02-16 | | 1979-02-16 | ||
| Line 116: | Line 117: | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | | [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Washington Township]] |
| 2001-06-28 | | 2001-06-28 | ||
| 1979-08-15 | | 1979-08-15 | ||
| Line 126: | Line 127: | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | | [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Washington Township]] |
| 1980-07-09 | | 1980-07-09 | ||
| 1980-09-07 | | 1980-09-07 | ||
| Line 136: | Line 137: | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | | [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Washington Township]] |
| 2003-03-18 | | 2003-03-18 | ||
| 1981-05-24 | | 1981-05-24 | ||
| Line 146: | Line 147: | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | | [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Washington Township]] |
| 1981-07-28 | | 1981-07-28 | ||
| 1981-08-21 | | 1981-08-21 | ||
| Line 156: | Line 157: | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | | [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Washington Township]] |
| 1981-07-28 | | 1981-07-28 | ||
| 1981-08-28 | | 1981-08-28 | ||
| Line 166: | Line 167: | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | | [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Washington Township]] |
| 1982-04-13 | | 1982-04-13 | ||
| 1982-05-27 | | 1982-05-27 | ||
| Line 176: | Line 177: | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | | [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Washington Township]] |
| 1982-04-13 | | 1982-04-13 | ||
| 1982-05-18 | | 1982-05-18 | ||
| Line 186: | Line 187: | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | | [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Washington Township]] |
| 1982-04-13 | | 1982-04-13 | ||
| 1982-06-08 | | 1982-06-08 | ||
| Line 196: | Line 197: | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | | [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Washington Township]] |
| 2011-09-12 | | 2011-09-12 | ||
| 1982-06-02 | | 1982-06-02 | ||
| Line 206: | Line 207: | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | | [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Washington Township]] |
| 1983-04-18 | | 1983-04-18 | ||
| 1983-04-26 | | 1983-04-26 | ||
| Line 216: | Line 217: | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | | [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Washington Township]] |
| 1983-07-05 | | 1983-07-05 | ||
| 1983-08-16 | | 1983-08-16 | ||
| Line 226: | Line 227: | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | | [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Washington Township]] |
| 1984-05-04 | | 1984-05-04 | ||
| 1984-06-01 | | 1984-06-01 | ||
| Line 236: | Line 237: | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | | [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Washington Township]] |
| 1985-04-02 | | 1985-04-02 | ||
| 1985-04-30 | | 1985-04-30 | ||
| Line 246: | Line 247: | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | | [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Washington Township]] |
| 1985-11-18 | | 1985-11-18 | ||
| 1986-01-13 | | 1986-01-13 | ||
| Line 256: | Line 257: | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | | [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Washington Township]] |
| 2014-09-12 | | 2014-09-12 | ||
| 1985-09-20 | | 1985-09-20 | ||
| Line 266: | Line 267: | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | | [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Washington Township]] |
| 1985-11-18 | | 1985-11-18 | ||
| 1986-01-06 | | 1986-01-06 | ||
| Line 276: | Line 277: | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | | [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Washington Township]] |
| 1985-08-15 | | 1985-08-15 | ||
| 1985-09-13 | | 1985-09-13 | ||
| Line 286: | Line 287: | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | | [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Washington Township]] |
| 1985-04-16 | | 1985-04-16 | ||
| 1985-05-07 | | 1985-05-07 | ||
| Line 296: | Line 297: | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | | [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Washington Township]] |
| 1985-04-25 | | 1985-04-25 | ||
| 1985-09-27 | | 1985-09-27 | ||
| Line 306: | Line 307: | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | | [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Washington Township]] |
| 1986-02-25 | | 1986-02-25 | ||
| 1986-04-16 | | 1986-04-16 | ||
| Line 316: | Line 317: | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | | [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Washington Township]] |
| 1987-07-29 | | 1987-07-29 | ||
| 1987-08-14 | | 1987-08-14 | ||
| Line 326: | Line 327: | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | | [[Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Guernsey_County,_Ohio|Washington Township]] |
| 1987-07-31 | | 1987-07-31 | ||
| 1987-08-21 | | 1987-08-21 | ||
| Line 366: | Line 367: | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| [[Harrison_County,_Ohio|Harrison]] | | [[Harrison_County,_Ohio|Harrison]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Harrison_County,_Ohio|Washington Township]] |
| 1983-09-14 | | 1983-09-14 | ||
| 1983-10-16 | | 1983-10-16 | ||
| Line 376: | Line 377: | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| [[Harrison_County,_Ohio|Harrison]] | | [[Harrison_County,_Ohio|Harrison]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Harrison_County,_Ohio|Washington Township]] |
| 1984-03-28 | | 1984-03-28 | ||
| 1984-05-14 | | 1984-05-14 | ||
| Line 456: | Line 457: | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| [[Harrison_County,_Ohio|Harrison]] | | [[Harrison_County,_Ohio|Harrison]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Harrison_County,_Ohio|Washington Township]] |
| 1986-02-25 | | 1986-02-25 | ||
| 1986-04-27 | | 1986-04-27 | ||
| Line 466: | Line 467: | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| [[Harrison_County,_Ohio|Harrison]] | | [[Harrison_County,_Ohio|Harrison]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Harrison_County,_Ohio|Washington Township]] |
| 1986-02-25 | | 1986-02-25 | ||
| 1986-05-05 | | 1986-05-05 | ||
| Line 1,500: | Line 1,501: | ||
| url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Ohio_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Ohio_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| accessdate = 2019-05-21 }}</ref> | | accessdate = 2019-05-21 }}</ref> | ||
| + | |||
==References== | ==References== | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
| Operator Name: TIPKA ENERGY DEVLOPMENT COMPAN |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered Ohio Address: 1198 STONECREEK RD SW, NEW PHILADELPHI, Ohio 44663 |
| Registered Ohio Phone Number: (330) 339-4411 |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
For data sources see[1]
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34-031-26478 | OH | Coshocton | Crawford Township | 1993-08-17 | 1993-10-17 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |
| 34-059-21297 | OH | Guernsey | Knox Township | 1970-06-25 | 1970-06-18 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |
| 34-059-21746 | OH | Guernsey | Londonderry Township | 1992-07-07 | 1975-12-03 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |
| 34-059-22072 | OH | Guernsey | Washington Township | 2013-11-25 | 1977-07-21 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |
| 34-059-22134 | OH | Guernsey | Monroe Township | 2003-04-24 | 1977-09-08 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |
| 34-059-22518 | OH | Guernsey | Washington Township | 1978-12-05 | 1979-03-11 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-059-22519 | OH | Guernsey | Washington Township | 1978-12-05 | 1979-03-22 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-059-22520 | OH | Guernsey | Washington Township | 1992-06-08 | 1979-02-16 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-059-22619 | OH | Guernsey | Washington Township | 2001-06-28 | 1979-08-15 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |
| 34-059-22739 | OH | Guernsey | Washington Township | 1980-07-09 | 1980-09-07 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-059-22857 | OH | Guernsey | Washington Township | 2003-03-18 | 1981-05-24 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |
| 34-059-23056 | OH | Guernsey | Washington Township | 1981-07-28 | 1981-08-21 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-059-23057 | OH | Guernsey | Washington Township | 1981-07-28 | 1981-08-28 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-059-23298 | OH | Guernsey | Washington Township | 1982-04-13 | 1982-05-27 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-059-23300 | OH | Guernsey | Washington Township | 1982-04-13 | 1982-05-18 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-059-23301 | OH | Guernsey | Washington Township | 1982-04-13 | 1982-06-08 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-059-23302 | OH | Guernsey | Washington Township | 2011-09-12 | 1982-06-02 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |
| 34-059-23485 | OH | Guernsey | Washington Township | 1983-04-18 | 1983-04-26 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-059-23496 | OH | Guernsey | Washington Township | 1983-07-05 | 1983-08-16 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-059-23514 | OH | Guernsey | Washington Township | 1984-05-04 | 1984-06-01 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-059-23581 | OH | Guernsey | Washington Township | 1985-04-02 | 1985-04-30 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-059-23635 | OH | Guernsey | Washington Township | 1985-11-18 | 1986-01-13 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-059-23636 | OH | Guernsey | Washington Township | 2014-09-12 | 1985-09-20 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |
| 34-059-23637 | OH | Guernsey | Washington Township | 1985-11-18 | 1986-01-06 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-059-23638 | OH | Guernsey | Washington Township | 1985-08-15 | 1985-09-13 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-059-23639 | OH | Guernsey | Washington Township | 1985-04-16 | 1985-05-07 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-059-23640 | OH | Guernsey | Washington Township | 1985-04-25 | 1985-09-27 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-059-23685 | OH | Guernsey | Washington Township | 1986-02-25 | 1986-04-16 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-059-23707 | OH | Guernsey | Washington Township | 1987-07-29 | 1987-08-14 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-059-23708 | OH | Guernsey | Washington Township | 1987-07-31 | 1987-08-21 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-067-20601 | OH | Harrison | Franklin Township | 1985-02-26 | 1985-05-14 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-067-20602 | OH | Harrison | Franklin Township | 1985-02-26 | 1985-08-23 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-067-20635 | OH | Harrison | Freeport Township | 1983-09-13 | 1983-10-04 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-067-20637 | OH | Harrison | Washington Township | 1983-09-14 | 1983-10-16 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-067-20654 | OH | Harrison | Washington Township | 1984-03-28 | 1984-05-14 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-067-20655 | OH | Harrison | Monroe Township | 2016-09-09 | 1984-09-25 | Vertical | Plugged and Abandoned | |
| 34-067-20657 | OH | Harrison | Franklin Township | 1984-04-19 | 1984-06-10 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-067-20703 | OH | Harrison | Monroe Township | 1985-02-05 | 1985-06-02 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-067-20709 | OH | Harrison | Freeport Township | 1985-04-08 | 1985-06-11 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-067-20710 | OH | Harrison | Freeport Township | 1985-04-08 | 1985-06-27 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-067-20711 | OH | Harrison | Freeport Township | 1985-04-09 | 1985-06-19 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-067-20735 | OH | Harrison | Freeport Township | 1985-08-20 | 1986-04-14 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-067-20757 | OH | Harrison | Washington Township | 1986-02-25 | 1986-04-27 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-067-20758 | OH | Harrison | Washington Township | 1986-02-25 | 1986-05-05 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-067-20761 | OH | Harrison | Monroe Township | 1986-05-07 | 1986-07-02 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-067-20763 | OH | Harrison | Freeport Township | 2001-09-07 | 1986-06-05 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-067-20769 | OH | Harrison | Franklin Township | 1986-07-16 | 1987-06-05 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-067-20773 | OH | Harrison | Freeport Township | 1986-08-02 | 1987-02-05 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-067-20849 | OH | Harrison | Stock Township | 1988-05-06 | 1988-06-22 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-067-20858 | OH | Harrison | Franklin Township | 1988-07-15 | 1988-07-21 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-073-22715 | OH | Hocking | Falls Township | 1989-08-09 | 1983-01-18 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |
| 34-073-22716 | OH | Hocking | Falls Township | 1989-08-09 | 1983-01-23 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |
| 34-075-25060 | OH | Holmes | Clark Township | 2014-06-12 | 1992-11-29 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |
| 34-075-25061 | OH | Holmes | Clark Township | 1992-07-07 | 1992-12-12 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |
| 34-075-25165 | OH | Holmes | Berlin Township | 1994-03-07 | 1994-04-20 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |
| 34-119-22493 | OH | Muskingum | Monroe Township | 1987-07-06 | 1971-04-02 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-119-22551 | OH | Muskingum | Monroe Township | 1980-09-13 | 1971-07-22 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-119-22850 | OH | Muskingum | Monroe Township | 1980-09-13 | 1972-08-04 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-119-23868 | OH | Muskingum | Monroe Township | 2002-09-30 | 1977-02-21 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |
| 34-127-23102 | OH | Perry | Monday Creek Township | 1991-07-31 | 1973-02-12 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |
| 34-127-23103 | OH | Perry | Monday Creek Township | 1990-07-20 | 1973-07-25 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |
| 34-127-23353 | OH | Perry | Monday Creek Township | 1990-07-20 | 1973-09-06 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |
| 34-127-23380 | OH | Perry | Monday Creek Township | 1991-07-31 | 1973-11-26 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |
| 34-151-23438 | OH | Stark | Pike Township | 2001-08-01 | 1981-01-28 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |
| 34-157-20285 | OH | Tuscarawas | Lawrence Township | Vertical | Producing | |||
| 34-157-20286 | OH | Tuscarawas | Lawrence Township | 1947-02-01 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-157-20413 | OH | Tuscarawas | Lawrence Township | 1951-10-17 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-157-20492 | OH | Tuscarawas | Franklin Township | 1953-01-29 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-157-21161 | OH | Tuscarawas | Mill Township | 1989-10-23 | 1969-10-29 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-21395 | OH | Tuscarawas | Mill Township | 1971-06-21 | 1971-12-14 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-21398 | OH | Tuscarawas | Mill Township | 1971-06-28 | 1971-12-27 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-21553 | OH | Tuscarawas | Union Township | 1995-09-12 | 1972-02-03 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |
| 34-157-21583 | OH | Tuscarawas | Mill Township | 2002-08-28 | 1972-04-20 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |
| 34-157-21624 | OH | Tuscarawas | Union Township | 1972-05-24 | 1972-06-02 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-21645 | OH | Tuscarawas | Mill Township | 2005-10-21 | 1972-07-29 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-21660 | OH | Tuscarawas | York Township | 2005-10-24 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-157-21668 | OH | Tuscarawas | Jefferson Township | 1980-09-13 | 1972-07-16 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-21718 | OH | Tuscarawas | York Township | 2005-10-24 | 1972-11-07 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |
| 34-157-21808 | OH | Tuscarawas | York Township | 1972-12-06 | 1972-12-05 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-21944 | OH | Tuscarawas | Union Township | 2004-10-04 | 1973-07-29 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |
| 34-157-21988 | OH | Tuscarawas | Lawrence Township | 1973-07-05 | 1973-07-16 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-22103 | OH | Tuscarawas | Warwick Township | 1973-10-03 | 1973-11-23 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-22346 | OH | Tuscarawas | Warwick Township | 1974-06-26 | 1974-07-28 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-22553 | OH | Tuscarawas | Jefferson Township | 1976-02-19 | 1976-04-15 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-22604 | OH | Tuscarawas | Lawrence Township | 1991-07-23 | 1976-05-21 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-22615 | OH | Tuscarawas | York Township | 1976-05-28 | 1976-06-11 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-22660 | OH | Tuscarawas | York Township | 1976-08-26 | 1976-09-16 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-22678 | OH | Tuscarawas | Jefferson Township | 1976-09-30 | 1976-10-13 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-22684 | OH | Tuscarawas | York Township | 1976-10-18 | 1976-11-13 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-22708 | OH | Tuscarawas | Jefferson Township | 1976-11-18 | 1977-02-04 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-22762 | OH | Tuscarawas | Jefferson Township | 1976-12-23 | 1977-01-20 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-22771 | OH | Tuscarawas | Jefferson Township | 1994-02-17 | 1977-04-17 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-22780 | OH | Tuscarawas | York Township | 1977-01-12 | 1977-01-19 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-22806 | OH | Tuscarawas | Jefferson Township | 1977-03-11 | 1977-04-23 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-22809 | OH | Tuscarawas | York Township | 1977-03-29 | 1977-04-16 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-22840 | OH | Tuscarawas | Jefferson Township | 1977-05-02 | 1977-05-15 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-22842 | OH | Tuscarawas | Jefferson Township | 1977-05-05 | 1977-06-06 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-22843 | OH | Tuscarawas | Jefferson Township | 1977-05-05 | 1977-05-28 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-22849 | OH | Tuscarawas | Jefferson Township | 1977-05-09 | 1977-05-08 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-22853 | OH | Tuscarawas | Jefferson Township | 1977-05-12 | 1977-05-23 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-22890 | OH | Tuscarawas | York Township | 1977-06-20 | 1977-08-11 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-22946 | OH | Tuscarawas | Jefferson Township | 1977-08-09 | 1977-09-01 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-22956 | OH | Tuscarawas | York Township | 1977-08-31 | 1977-09-11 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-22968 | OH | Tuscarawas | Washington Township | 2001-07-02 | 1979-10-21 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |
| 34-157-23007 | OH | Tuscarawas | Jefferson Township | 1977-11-03 | 1977-11-25 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-23027 | OH | Tuscarawas | York Township | 2011-07-15 | 1978-05-06 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |
| 34-157-23044 | OH | Tuscarawas | York Township | 1977-12-30 | 1978-03-20 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-23079 | OH | Tuscarawas | York Township | 1978-03-27 | 1978-05-30 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-23081 | OH | Tuscarawas | York Township | 1978-04-05 | 1978-07-08 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-23116 | OH | Tuscarawas | York Township | 2006-08-16 | 1978-05-22 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |
| 34-157-23142 | OH | Tuscarawas | Jefferson Township | 1978-06-09 | 1978-07-19 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-23149 | OH | Tuscarawas | York Township | 1978-06-19 | 1978-07-12 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-23209 | OH | Tuscarawas | York Township | 1980-09-11 | 1978-09-17 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-23227 | OH | Tuscarawas | Jefferson Township | 2011-07-15 | 1978-10-29 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |
| 34-157-23242 | OH | Tuscarawas | York Township | 1978-11-06 | 1979-01-07 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-23262 | OH | Tuscarawas | Washington Township | 2001-08-30 | 1980-11-11 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |
| 34-157-23288 | OH | Tuscarawas | Jefferson Township | 1978-12-21 | 1979-01-18 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-23335 | OH | Tuscarawas | Jefferson Township | 1979-05-22 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-157-23373 | OH | Tuscarawas | Washington Township | 2001-07-02 | 1979-09-03 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |
| 34-157-23380 | OH | Tuscarawas | York Township | 1996-06-25 | 1979-07-20 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-23381 | OH | Tuscarawas | York Township | 1979-08-14 | 1979-10-01 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-23420 | OH | Tuscarawas | York Township | 1979-10-10 | 1979-10-05 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-23422 | OH | Tuscarawas | Washington Township | 2001-07-02 | 1979-10-23 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |
| 34-157-23453 | OH | Tuscarawas | Washington Township | 2003-04-28 | 1980-07-12 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |
| 34-157-23472 | OH | Tuscarawas | York Township | 1980-02-05 | 1980-05-24 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-23634 | OH | Tuscarawas | Goshen Township | 1982-05-04 | 1982-06-15 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-23652 | OH | Tuscarawas | Goshen Township | 2006-08-16 | 1982-07-28 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |
| 34-157-23695 | OH | Tuscarawas | Perry Township | 2013-11-25 | 1982-02-04 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |
| 34-157-23717 | OH | Tuscarawas | Perry Township | 1982-04-12 | 1982-05-20 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-23733 | OH | Tuscarawas | Perry Township | 2013-11-25 | 1982-05-12 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |
| 34-157-23921 | OH | Tuscarawas | Perry Township | 1983-09-14 | 1983-09-24 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-24020 | OH | Tuscarawas | Perry Township | 1984-03-23 | 1984-05-23 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-24051 | OH | Tuscarawas | Perry Township | 1984-05-28 | 1984-09-07 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-24065 | OH | Tuscarawas | New Philadelphia | 2001-08-10 | 1984-07-16 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |
| 34-157-24095 | OH | Tuscarawas | Perry Township | 1984-07-18 | 1984-08-30 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-24096 | OH | Tuscarawas | Perry Township | 1984-07-18 | 1984-09-14 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-24185 | OH | Tuscarawas | Perry Township | 1985-01-15 | 1985-04-24 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-24221 | OH | Tuscarawas | Washington Township | 2001-07-02 | 1985-06-10 | Vertical | Dry and Abandoned | |
| 34-157-24248 | OH | Tuscarawas | Lawrence Township | 1985-03-28 | 1985-08-27 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-24250 | OH | Tuscarawas | Lawrence Township | 1985-03-28 | 1985-08-12 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-24253 | OH | Tuscarawas | Perry Township | 1985-04-10 | 1985-09-05 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-24254 | OH | Tuscarawas | Lawrence Township | 1985-04-12 | 1985-08-19 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-24415 | OH | Tuscarawas | Lawrence Township | 1986-04-21 | 1986-05-11 | Vertical | Producing | |
| 34-157-24856 | OH | Tuscarawas | Warwick Township | 1992-05-07 | 1992-06-09 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |
| 34-157-24944 | OH | Tuscarawas | Warwick Township | 1994-12-07 | Vertical | Not Drilled | ||
| 34-157-25164 | OH | Tuscarawas | Goshen Township | 2002-11-04 | Vertical | Not Drilled |
For data sources see[2]