If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| Other Operator Alias: | | Other Operator Alias: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Country: | + | | Country: |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Registered Ohio Address: | + | | Registered Ohio Address: FRISCO, Texas 75034 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Registered Ohio Phone Number: | + | | Registered Ohio Phone Number: 2145376354 |
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| [[34-013-20650]] | | [[34-013-20650]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Belmont County,_Ohio|Belmont]] |
| − | | [[Richland Township, | + | | [[Richland Township,_Belmont County,_Ohio|Richland]] |
| − | | | + | | 2020-01-31 |
| 2011-11-01 | | 2011-11-01 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| [[34-059-24211]] | | [[34-059-24211]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Guernsey County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] |
| − | | [[Wills Township, | + | | [[Wills Township,_Guernsey County,_Ohio|Wills]] |
| 2012-05-17 | | 2012-05-17 | ||
| 2012-05-31 | | 2012-05-31 | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| [[34-059-24224]] | | [[34-059-24224]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Guernsey County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Richland Township,_Guernsey County,_Ohio|Richland]] |
| 2012-07-19 | | 2012-07-19 | ||
| 2012-07-25 | | 2012-07-25 | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| [[34-059-24242]] | | [[34-059-24242]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Guernsey County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] |
| − | | [[Richland Township, | + | | [[Richland Township,_Guernsey County,_Ohio|Richland]] |
| 2012-12-18 | | 2012-12-18 | ||
| 2013-01-19 | | 2013-01-19 | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| [[34-059-24243]] | | [[34-059-24243]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Guernsey County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] |
| − | | [[Richland Township, | + | | [[Richland Township,_Guernsey County,_Ohio|Richland]] |
| 2013-02-28 | | 2013-02-28 | ||
| 2013-01-18 | | 2013-01-18 | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| [[34-059-24244]] | | [[34-059-24244]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Guernsey County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] |
| − | | [[Richland Township, | + | | [[Richland Township,_Guernsey County,_Ohio|Richland]] |
| 2013-02-28 | | 2013-02-28 | ||
| 2013-01-18 | | 2013-01-18 | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| [[34-059-24292]] | | [[34-059-24292]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Guernsey County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Richland Township,_Guernsey County,_Ohio|Richland]] |
| 2013-06-27 | | 2013-06-27 | ||
| 2013-08-02 | | 2013-08-02 | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| [[34-059-24293]] | | [[34-059-24293]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Guernsey County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Richland Township,_Guernsey County,_Ohio|Richland]] |
| 2013-06-12 | | 2013-06-12 | ||
| 2013-07-08 | | 2013-07-08 | ||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| [[34-059-24304]] | | [[34-059-24304]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Guernsey County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] |
| − | | [[Wills Township, | + | | [[Wills Township,_Guernsey County,_Ohio|Wills]] |
| 2013-08-06 | | 2013-08-06 | ||
| 2013-09-28 | | 2013-09-28 | ||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
| [[34-059-24305]] | | [[34-059-24305]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Guernsey County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] |
| − | | [[Wills Township, | + | | [[Wills Township,_Guernsey County,_Ohio|Wills]] |
| 2013-08-06 | | 2013-08-06 | ||
| 2013-09-01 | | 2013-09-01 | ||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| [[34-059-24336]] | | [[34-059-24336]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Guernsey County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] |
| − | | [[Richland Township, | + | | [[Richland Township,_Guernsey County,_Ohio|Richland]] |
| 2014-02-24 | | 2014-02-24 | ||
| 2014-03-22 | | 2014-03-22 | ||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
| [[34-059-24337]] | | [[34-059-24337]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Guernsey County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] |
| − | | [[Richland Township, | + | | [[Richland Township,_Guernsey County,_Ohio|Richland]] |
| 2014-02-24 | | 2014-02-24 | ||
| 2014-03-22 | | 2014-03-22 | ||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| [[34-059-24338]] | | [[34-059-24338]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Guernsey County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] |
| − | | [[Richland Township, | + | | [[Richland Township,_Guernsey County,_Ohio|Richland]] |
| 2014-02-24 | | 2014-02-24 | ||
| 2014-03-22 | | 2014-03-22 | ||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| [[34-059-24339]] | | [[34-059-24339]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Guernsey County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] |
| − | | [[Richland Township, | + | | [[Richland Township,_Guernsey County,_Ohio|Richland]] |
| 2014-02-24 | | 2014-02-24 | ||
| 2014-03-23 | | 2014-03-23 | ||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| [[34-059-24390]] | | [[34-059-24390]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Guernsey County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] |
| − | | [[Wills Township, | + | | [[Wills Township,_Guernsey County,_Ohio|Wills]] |
| 2014-06-13 | | 2014-06-13 | ||
| 2014-07-03 | | 2014-07-03 | ||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
| [[34-059-24394]] | | [[34-059-24394]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Guernsey County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] |
| − | | [[Wills Township, | + | | [[Wills Township,_Guernsey County,_Ohio|Wills]] |
| 2014-06-23 | | 2014-06-23 | ||
| 2014-07-02 | | 2014-07-02 | ||
| Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
| [[34-059-24395]] | | [[34-059-24395]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Guernsey County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] |
| − | | [[Wills Township, | + | | [[Wills Township,_Guernsey County,_Ohio|Wills]] |
| 2014-06-23 | | 2014-06-23 | ||
| 2014-07-03 | | 2014-07-03 | ||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
| [[34-059-24396]] | | [[34-059-24396]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Guernsey County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] |
| − | | [[Wills Township, | + | | [[Wills Township,_Guernsey County,_Ohio|Wills]] |
| 2014-06-23 | | 2014-06-23 | ||
| 2014-07-01 | | 2014-07-01 | ||
| Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
| [[34-059-24481]] | | [[34-059-24481]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Guernsey County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] |
| − | | [[Wills Township, | + | | [[Wills Township,_Guernsey County,_Ohio|Wills]] |
| 2015-12-22 | | 2015-12-22 | ||
| 2015-12-23 | | 2015-12-23 | ||
| Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
| [[34-059-24532]] | | [[34-059-24532]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Guernsey County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] |
| − | | [[Richland Township, | + | | [[Richland Township,_Guernsey County,_Ohio|Richland]] |
| 2018-09-14 | | 2018-09-14 | ||
| 2018-09-21 | | 2018-09-21 | ||
| | | | ||
| Horizontal | | Horizontal | ||
| − | | | + | | Producing |
| [[US-OH-000877]] | | [[US-OH-000877]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[34-059-24533]] | | [[34-059-24533]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Guernsey County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] |
| − | | [[Richland Township, | + | | [[Richland Township,_Guernsey County,_Ohio|Richland]] |
| 2018-09-14 | | 2018-09-14 | ||
| 2018-09-21 | | 2018-09-21 | ||
| | | | ||
| Horizontal | | Horizontal | ||
| − | | | + | | Producing |
| [[US-OH-000877]] | | [[US-OH-000877]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[34-059-24562]] | | [[34-059-24562]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Guernsey County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] |
| − | | [[Wills Township, | + | | [[Wills Township,_Guernsey County,_Ohio|Wills]] |
| − | | 2019- | + | | 2019-07-24 |
| − | | | + | | 2019-10-05 |
| | | | ||
| Horizontal | | Horizontal | ||
| − | | | + | | Producing |
| [[US-OH-001626]] | | [[US-OH-001626]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[34-115-24667]] | | [[34-115-24667]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Morgan County,_Ohio|Morgan]] |
| − | | [[Center Township, | + | | [[Center Township,_Morgan County,_Ohio|Center]] |
| 2013-12-12 | | 2013-12-12 | ||
| 2012-05-03 | | 2012-05-03 | ||
| Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
| [[34-115-24683]] | | [[34-115-24683]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Morgan County,_Ohio|Morgan]] |
| − | | [[Center Township, | + | | [[Center Township,_Morgan County,_Ohio|Center]] |
| 2013-11-15 | | 2013-11-15 | ||
| 2013-11-27 | | 2013-11-27 | ||
| Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
| [[34-115-24684]] | | [[34-115-24684]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Morgan County,_Ohio|Morgan]] |
| − | | [[Center Township, | + | | [[Center Township,_Morgan County,_Ohio|Center]] |
| 2013-11-15 | | 2013-11-15 | ||
| 2013-11-27 | | 2013-11-27 | ||
| Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
| [[34-121-24541]] | | [[34-121-24541]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Noble County,_Ohio|Noble]] |
| − | | [[Seneca Township, | + | | [[Seneca Township,_Noble County,_Ohio|Seneca]] |
| 2014-10-09 | | 2014-10-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Horizontal | | Horizontal | ||
| − | | | + | | Not Drilled |
| [[US-OH-001089]] | | [[US-OH-001089]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[34-121-24542]] | | [[34-121-24542]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Noble County,_Ohio|Noble]] |
| − | | [[Seneca Township, | + | | [[Seneca Township,_Noble County,_Ohio|Seneca]] |
| 2015-12-07 | | 2015-12-07 | ||
| 2014-10-18 | | 2014-10-18 | ||
| Line 333: | Line 333: | ||
| [[34-121-24543]] | | [[34-121-24543]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Noble County,_Ohio|Noble]] |
| − | | [[Seneca Township, | + | | [[Seneca Township,_Noble County,_Ohio|Seneca]] |
| 2014-10-09 | | 2014-10-09 | ||
| 2014-10-23 | | 2014-10-23 | ||
| Line 344: | Line 344: | ||
| [[34-121-24544]] | | [[34-121-24544]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Noble County,_Ohio|Noble]] |
| − | | [[Seneca Township, | + | | [[Seneca Township,_Noble County,_Ohio|Seneca]] |
| 2014-10-09 | | 2014-10-09 | ||
| 2014-10-17 | | 2014-10-17 | ||
| | | | ||
| Horizontal | | Horizontal | ||
| − | | | + | | Not Drilled |
| [[US-OH-001089]] | | [[US-OH-001089]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[34-121-24545]] | | [[34-121-24545]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Noble County,_Ohio|Noble]] |
| − | | [[Seneca Township, | + | | [[Seneca Township,_Noble County,_Ohio|Seneca]] |
| 2014-10-10 | | 2014-10-10 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Horizontal | | Horizontal | ||
| − | | | + | | Not Drilled |
| [[US-OH-001089]] | | [[US-OH-001089]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[34-121-24546]] | | [[34-121-24546]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Noble County,_Ohio|Noble]] |
| − | | [[Seneca Township, | + | | [[Seneca Township,_Noble County,_Ohio|Seneca]] |
| 2014-10-10 | | 2014-10-10 | ||
| 2014-10-19 | | 2014-10-19 | ||
| Line 377: | Line 377: | ||
| [[34-121-24547]] | | [[34-121-24547]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Noble County,_Ohio|Noble]] |
| − | | [[Seneca Township, | + | | [[Seneca Township,_Noble County,_Ohio|Seneca]] |
| 2014-10-10 | | 2014-10-10 | ||
| 2014-10-17 | | 2014-10-17 | ||
| Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
| [[34-167-29721]] | | [[34-167-29721]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| − | | [[Adams Township, | + | | [[Adams Township,_Washington County,_Ohio|Adams]] |
| 2013-04-17 | | 2013-04-17 | ||
| 2013-05-07 | | 2013-05-07 | ||
| Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
| [[34-167-29725]] | | [[34-167-29725]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| − | | [[Waterford Township, | + | | [[Waterford Township,_Washington County,_Ohio|Waterford]] |
| 2013-05-28 | | 2013-05-28 | ||
| 2013-05-30 | | 2013-05-30 | ||
| Line 410: | Line 410: | ||
| [[34-167-29729]] | | [[34-167-29729]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| − | | [[Adams Township, | + | | [[Adams Township,_Washington County,_Ohio|Adams]] |
| 2013-08-23 | | 2013-08-23 | ||
| 2013-10-02 | | 2013-10-02 | ||
| Line 421: | Line 421: | ||
| [[34-167-29730]] | | [[34-167-29730]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| − | | [[Adams Township, | + | | [[Adams Township,_Washington County,_Ohio|Adams]] |
| 2013-11-29 | | 2013-11-29 | ||
| 2013-09-30 | | 2013-09-30 | ||
| Line 432: | Line 432: | ||
| [[34-167-29759]] | | [[34-167-29759]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Adams Township,_Washington County,_Ohio|Adams]] |
| 2015-09-04 | | 2015-09-04 | ||
| 2015-09-24 | | 2015-09-24 | ||
| Line 447: | Line 447: | ||
| date = 2019-05-07 | | date = 2019-05-07 | ||
| url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Ohio_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Ohio_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| − | | accessdate = 2019-05-21 }}</ref> | + | | accessdate = 2019-05-21 }}</ref><ref name="HIFLD_operator_ref">{{cite web |
| + | | title = Oil and Natural Gas Wells | ||
| + | |publisher = Homeland Infrastructure Foundation-Level Data | ||
| + | | date = 2019-09-24 | ||
| + | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/HIFLD_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-09-12 }}</ref><ref name="USGS_operator_ref">{{cite web | ||
| + | | title = Petroleum related wells | ||
| + | |publisher = U.S. Geological Survey | ||
| + | | date = 2014-08-06 | ||
| + | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/USGS_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-09-12 }}</ref><ref name="TX_operator_ref">{{cite web | ||
| + | | title = RRC Production Data | ||
| + | |publisher = Railrod Commission of Texas | ||
| + | | date = 2020-10-15 | ||
| + | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Texas_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-10-15 }}</ref><ref name="OK_operator_ref">{{cite web | ||
| + | | title = W97 Operator Data | ||
| + | |publisher = Oklahoma Corporation Commission | ||
| + | | date = 2020-10-29 | ||
| + | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Oklahoma_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-10-29 }}</ref><ref name="KS_operator_ref">{{cite web | ||
| + | | title = All Wells | ||
| + | |publisher = Kansas Geological Survey | ||
| + | | date = 2020-10-26 | ||
| + | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Kansas_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-11-18 }}</ref> | ||
| + | |||
==References== | ==References== | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
| Operator Name: UTICA RESOURCE OPERATING LLC |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: |
| Registered Ohio Address: FRISCO, Texas 75034 |
| Registered Ohio Phone Number: 2145376354 |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
For data sources see[1]
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34-013-20650 | OH | Belmont | Richland | 2020-01-31 | 2011-11-01 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-059-24211 | OH | Guernsey | Wills | 2012-05-17 | 2012-05-31 | Vertical | Plugged Back | US-OH-000596 | |
| 34-059-24224 | OH | Guernsey | Richland | 2012-07-19 | 2012-07-25 | Horizontal | Producing | US-OH-000560 | |
| 34-059-24242 | OH | Guernsey | Richland | 2012-12-18 | 2013-01-19 | Horizontal | Producing | US-OH-000582 | |
| 34-059-24243 | OH | Guernsey | Richland | 2013-02-28 | 2013-01-18 | Horizontal | Producing | US-OH-000582 | |
| 34-059-24244 | OH | Guernsey | Richland | 2013-02-28 | 2013-01-18 | Horizontal | Producing | US-OH-000582 | |
| 34-059-24292 | OH | Guernsey | Richland | 2013-06-27 | 2013-08-02 | Horizontal | Producing | US-OH-000560 | |
| 34-059-24293 | OH | Guernsey | Richland | 2013-06-12 | 2013-07-08 | Vertical | Plugged Back | US-OH-000560 | |
| 34-059-24304 | OH | Guernsey | Wills | 2013-08-06 | 2013-09-28 | Horizontal | Producing | US-OH-000596 | |
| 34-059-24305 | OH | Guernsey | Wills | 2013-08-06 | 2013-09-01 | Horizontal | Producing | US-OH-000596 | |
| 34-059-24336 | OH | Guernsey | Richland | 2014-02-24 | 2014-03-22 | Horizontal | Producing | US-OH-000877 | |
| 34-059-24337 | OH | Guernsey | Richland | 2014-02-24 | 2014-03-22 | Horizontal | Producing | US-OH-000877 | |
| 34-059-24338 | OH | Guernsey | Richland | 2014-02-24 | 2014-03-22 | Horizontal | Producing | US-OH-000877 | |
| 34-059-24339 | OH | Guernsey | Richland | 2014-02-24 | 2014-03-23 | Horizontal | Producing | US-OH-000877 | |
| 34-059-24390 | OH | Guernsey | Wills | 2014-06-13 | 2014-07-03 | Horizontal | Producing | US-OH-001053 | |
| 34-059-24394 | OH | Guernsey | Wills | 2014-06-23 | 2014-07-02 | Horizontal | Producing | US-OH-001053 | |
| 34-059-24395 | OH | Guernsey | Wills | 2014-06-23 | 2014-07-03 | Horizontal | Producing | US-OH-001053 | |
| 34-059-24396 | OH | Guernsey | Wills | 2014-06-23 | 2014-07-01 | Horizontal | Producing | US-OH-001053 | |
| 34-059-24481 | OH | Guernsey | Wills | 2015-12-22 | 2015-12-23 | Horizontal | Producing | US-OH-001301 | |
| 34-059-24532 | OH | Guernsey | Richland | 2018-09-14 | 2018-09-21 | Horizontal | Producing | US-OH-000877 | |
| 34-059-24533 | OH | Guernsey | Richland | 2018-09-14 | 2018-09-21 | Horizontal | Producing | US-OH-000877 | |
| 34-059-24562 | OH | Guernsey | Wills | 2019-07-24 | 2019-10-05 | Horizontal | Producing | US-OH-001626 | |
| 34-115-24667 | OH | Morgan | Center | 2013-12-12 | 2012-05-03 | Directional | Producing | US-OH-000823 | |
| 34-115-24683 | OH | Morgan | Center | 2013-11-15 | 2013-11-27 | Horizontal | Producing | US-OH-000823 | |
| 34-115-24684 | OH | Morgan | Center | 2013-11-15 | 2013-11-27 | Horizontal | Producing | US-OH-000823 | |
| 34-121-24541 | OH | Noble | Seneca | 2014-10-09 | Horizontal | Not Drilled | US-OH-001089 | ||
| 34-121-24542 | OH | Noble | Seneca | 2015-12-07 | 2014-10-18 | Horizontal | Producing | US-OH-001089 | |
| 34-121-24543 | OH | Noble | Seneca | 2014-10-09 | 2014-10-23 | Horizontal | Drilling | US-OH-001089 | |
| 34-121-24544 | OH | Noble | Seneca | 2014-10-09 | 2014-10-17 | Horizontal | Not Drilled | US-OH-001089 | |
| 34-121-24545 | OH | Noble | Seneca | 2014-10-10 | Horizontal | Not Drilled | US-OH-001089 | ||
| 34-121-24546 | OH | Noble | Seneca | 2014-10-10 | 2014-10-19 | Horizontal | Drilling | US-OH-001089 | |
| 34-121-24547 | OH | Noble | Seneca | 2014-10-10 | 2014-10-17 | Vertical | Plugged Back | US-OH-001089 | |
| 34-167-29721 | OH | Washington | Adams | 2013-04-17 | 2013-05-07 | Vertical | Plugged Back | US-OH-000672 | |
| 34-167-29725 | OH | Washington | Waterford | 2013-05-28 | 2013-05-30 | Horizontal | Producing | US-OH-000727 | |
| 34-167-29729 | OH | Washington | Adams | 2013-08-23 | 2013-10-02 | Horizontal | Producing | US-OH-000672 | |
| 34-167-29730 | OH | Washington | Adams | 2013-11-29 | 2013-09-30 | Horizontal | Producing | US-OH-000672 | |
| 34-167-29759 | OH | Washington | Adams | 2015-09-04 | 2015-09-24 | Horizontal | Producing | US-OH-001309 |
For data sources see[2][3][4][5][6][7]